Player Ranking
Week of 2024/07/22 – 2024/07/28 (UTC)
5718 players
Updated 2026/10/18 07:25 UTC
136 players found in Australia · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4295 | ↓129 | 1447 | → | 146 | 12–12 | 50% | |
| 4324 | ↓129 | 1443 | → | 120 | 14–20 | 41% | |
| 4427 | ↓241 | 1430 | ↓14 | 111 | 10–22 | 31% | |
| 4433 | ↓122 | 1429 | → | 103 | 19–22 | 46% | |
| 4454 | ↓127 | 1426 | → | 137 | 9–14 | 39% | |
| 4511 | ↓132 | 1420 | → | 101 | 22–26 | 46% | |
| 4588 | NEW | 1409 | NEW | 142 | 3–6 | 33% | |
| 4618 | ↑8 | 1406 | ↑22 | 102 | 13–22 | 37% | |
| 4644 | ↓140 | 1401 | → | 141 | 8–12 | 40% | |
| 4674 | ↓143 | 1398 | → | 144 | 19–20 | 49% | |
| 4708 | ↓141 | 1392 | → | 126 | 12–16 | 43% | |
| 4715 | ↓140 | 1391 | → | 131 | 8–12 | 40% | |
| 4734 | ↓136 | 1388 | → | 110 | 12–22 | 35% | |
| 4752 | ↓137 | 1386 | → | 121 | 12–22 | 35% | |
| 4788 | ↓135 | 1381 | → | 144 | 6–14 | 30% | |
| 4824 | ↓137 | 1377 | → | 141 | 10–16 | 38% | |
| 4835 | ↓139 | 1376 | → | 132 | 10–12 | 45% | |
| 4893 | ↓149 | 1367 | → | 121 | 6–16 | 27% | |
| 4942 | ↓145 | 1356 | → | 110 | 18–24 | 43% | |
| 4995 | ↓147 | 1346 | → | 108 | 17–30 | 36% | |
| 5051 | ↓149 | 1335 | → | 112 | 31–44 | 41% | |
| 5124 | ↓148 | 1319 | → | 149 | 4–10 | 29% | |
| 5141 | ↓350 | 1315 | ↓42 | 103 | 17–44 | 28% | |
| 5233 | ↓155 | 1294 | → | 110 | 18–26 | 41% | |
| 5233 | ↓155 | 1294 | → | 149 | 5–12 | 29% | |
| 5244 | ↓156 | 1292 | → | 127 | 9–22 | 29% | |
| 5289 | ↓155 | 1279 | → | 146 | 8–20 | 29% | |
| 5289 | ↓155 | 1279 | → | 138 | 3–10 | 23% | |
| 5293 | ↓153 | 1278 | → | 145 | 4–8 | 33% | |
| 5302 | ↓158 | 1276 | → | 144 | 4–10 | 29% | |
| 5401 | ↓155 | 1245 | → | 132 | 11–24 | 31% | |
| 5466 | ↓157 | 1216 | → | 139 | 4–12 | 25% | |
| 5471 | ↓153 | 1213 | → | 135 | 5–22 | 19% | |
| 5544 | ↓155 | 1178 | → | 138 | 7–17 | 29% | |
| 5638 | ↓155 | 1092 | → | 115 | 4–20 | 17% | |
| 5669 | ↓162 | 1049 | → | 145 | 3–22 | 12% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings