Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/22 – 2026/06/28 (UTC)
5813 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
34 players found in Belgium · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | ↑1 | 2138 | → | 80 | 230–90 | 72% | |
| 131 | ↑1 | 2125 | → | 99 | 149–51 | 75% | |
| 302 | ↓117 | 2022 | ↓62 | 90 | 229–67 | 77% | |
| 1074 | ↓24 | 1841 | → | 110 | 35–18 | 66% | |
| 1639 | ↓22 | 1762 | → | 87 | 72–46 | 61% | |
| 1749 | NEW | 1751 | NEW | 135 | 7–4 | 64% | |
| 1816 | ↓29 | 1742 | → | 91 | 46–44 | 51% | |
| 1941 | ↓38 | 1726 | → | 123 | 61–35 | 64% | |
| 1966 | ↑1043 | 1724 | ↑118 | 80 | 46–29 | 61% | |
| 2470 | ↓48 | 1666 | → | 118 | 16–16 | 50% | |
| 2566 | ↓50 | 1657 | → | 118 | 46–38 | 55% | |
| 2793 | ↓292 | 1634 | ↓24 | 91 | 22–20 | 52% | |
| 2883 | NEW | 1623 | NEW | 141 | 5–2 | 71% | |
| 3264 | ↓77 | 1587 | → | 113 | 20–21 | 49% | |
| 3346 | ↑561 | 1579 | ↑67 | 88 | 22–26 | 46% | |
| 3549 | ↓82 | 1560 | → | 119 | 48–45 | 52% | |
| 3549 | ↓196 | 1560 | ↓10 | 119 | 19–18 | 51% | |
| 3693 | ↓82 | 1545 | → | 112 | 33–45 | 42% | |
| 3887 | ↓431 | 1524 | ↓37 | 106 | 17–18 | 49% | |
| 3971 | ↓85 | 1514 | → | 148 | 22–19 | 54% | |
| 4110 | ↓87 | 1499 | → | 135 | 8–9 | 47% | |
| 4313 | ↓87 | 1474 | → | 136 | 10–14 | 42% | |
| 4554 | ↑104 | 1441 | ↑26 | 98 | 14–18 | 44% | |
| 4554 | ↓45 | 1441 | ↑5 | 92 | 16–32 | 33% | |
| 4587 | → | 1436 | ↑10 | 99 | 13–18 | 42% | |
| 4892 | ↓81 | 1392 | → | 144 | 4–6 | 40% | |
| 5097 | ↓170 | 1355 | ↓16 | 113 | 8–18 | 31% | |
| 5111 | NEW | 1351 | NEW | 144 | 5–8 | 38% | |
| 5146 | ↓374 | 1343 | ↓54 | 103 | 8–15 | 35% | |
| 5233 | ↓104 | 1327 | → | 149 | 14–18 | 44% | |
| 5373 | ↓103 | 1283 | → | 122 | 10–28 | 26% | |
| 5431 | ↓85 | 1265 | ↑5 | 127 | 19–45 | 30% | |
| 5718 | NEW | 1086 | NEW | 147 | 1–9 | 10% | |
| 5759 | ↓100 | 1003 | → | 144 | 2–18 | 10% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings