Player Ranking
Week of 2026/01/12 – 2026/01/18 (UTC)
5120 players
Updated 2026/10/15 04:01 UTC
136 players found in Canada · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3861 | ↑63 | 1457 | → | 141 | 7–15 | 32% | |
| 3883 | ↑101 | 1454 | ↑6 | 96 | 28–36 | 44% | |
| 3972 | ↑96 | 1438 | ↑6 | 113 | 19–24 | 44% | |
| 3995 | ↑389 | 1432 | ↑50 | 100 | 28–53 | 35% | |
| 4012 | ↑31 | 1430 | ↓7 | 120 | 33–56 | 37% | |
| 4038 | ↑69 | 1426 | → | 103 | 20–30 | 40% | |
| 4047 | ↑66 | 1425 | → | 148 | 32–43 | 43% | |
| 4103 | ↑69 | 1417 | → | 140 | 14–42 | 25% | |
| 4111 | ↑69 | 1416 | → | 147 | 21–28 | 43% | |
| 4125 | ↑67 | 1414 | → | 148 | 26–40 | 39% | |
| 4173 | ↑74 | 1406 | → | 144 | 9–16 | 36% | |
| 4178 | ↑75 | 1405 | → | 128 | 26–28 | 48% | |
| 4253 | ↑71 | 1392 | → | 137 | 24–26 | 48% | |
| 4281 | NEW | 1388 | NEW | 138 | 8–12 | 40% | |
| 4281 | ↑71 | 1388 | → | 111 | 8–13 | 38% | |
| 4323 | ↑67 | 1381 | → | 139 | 27–31 | 47% | |
| 4346 | ↑67 | 1375 | → | 148 | 15–24 | 38% | |
| 4358 | ↑68 | 1373 | → | 148 | 11–26 | 30% | |
| 4365 | ↑70 | 1370 | → | 146 | 19–25 | 43% | |
| 4386 | ↑75 | 1366 | → | 147 | 32–41 | 44% | |
| 4413 | ↑73 | 1361 | → | 85 | 20–50 | 29% | |
| 4464 | ↓74 | 1352 | ↓29 | 134 | 18–34 | 35% | |
| 4561 | ↑79 | 1325 | → | 137 | 14–34 | 29% | |
| 4585 | NEW | 1321 | NEW | 149 | 3–6 | 33% | |
| 4666 | ↑89 | 1294 | → | 128 | 17–68 | 20% | |
| 4690 | ↑93 | 1286 | → | 143 | 18–39 | 32% | |
| 4690 | ↑93 | 1286 | → | 140 | 11–30 | 27% | |
| 4702 | ↑92 | 1282 | → | 142 | 22–36 | 38% | |
| 4776 | ↑101 | 1256 | → | 111 | 7–22 | 24% | |
| 4795 | ↑100 | 1248 | → | 143 | 12–34 | 26% | |
| 4824 | ↑94 | 1235 | → | 136 | 12–24 | 33% | |
| 4845 | ↑95 | 1223 | → | 119 | 21–64 | 25% | |
| 4885 | ↑96 | 1203 | → | 149 | 8–26 | 24% | |
| 4981 | ↑63 | 1152 | ↓22 | 127 | 14–67 | 17% | |
| 5072 | ↑97 | 1029 | → | 132 | 0–12 | 0% | |
| 5098 | ↑99 | 939 | → | 141 | 4–72 | 5% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings