Player Ranking
Week of 2026/01/19 – 2026/01/25 (UTC)
5010 players
Updated 2026/10/15 04:01 UTC
125 players found in Canada · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4017 | ↑86 | 1417 | → | 142 | 14–42 | 25% | |
| 4025 | ↑86 | 1416 | → | 149 | 21–28 | 43% | |
| 4038 | ↑87 | 1414 | → | 149 | 26–40 | 39% | |
| 4083 | ↑90 | 1406 | → | 146 | 9–16 | 36% | |
| 4088 | ↑90 | 1405 | → | 130 | 26–28 | 48% | |
| 4162 | ↑91 | 1392 | → | 139 | 24–26 | 48% | |
| 4191 | ↑90 | 1388 | → | 140 | 8–12 | 40% | |
| 4191 | ↑90 | 1388 | → | 113 | 8–13 | 38% | |
| 4191 | ↓179 | 1388 | ↓42 | 112 | 33–58 | 36% | |
| 4236 | ↑87 | 1381 | → | 141 | 27–31 | 47% | |
| 4269 | ↑96 | 1370 | → | 148 | 19–25 | 43% | |
| 4292 | ↑94 | 1366 | → | 148 | 32–41 | 44% | |
| 4320 | ↑93 | 1361 | → | 88 | 20–50 | 29% | |
| 4465 | ↑96 | 1325 | → | 139 | 14–34 | 29% | |
| 4564 | ↑102 | 1294 | → | 130 | 17–68 | 20% | |
| 4590 | ↑100 | 1286 | → | 145 | 18–39 | 32% | |
| 4590 | ↑100 | 1286 | → | 142 | 11–30 | 27% | |
| 4601 | ↑101 | 1282 | → | 144 | 22–36 | 38% | |
| 4689 | ↑106 | 1248 | → | 145 | 12–34 | 26% | |
| 4717 | ↑107 | 1235 | → | 138 | 12–24 | 33% | |
| 4740 | ↑105 | 1223 | → | 121 | 21–64 | 25% | |
| 4757 | ↑19 | 1212 | ↓44 | 109 | 7–24 | 23% | |
| 4872 | ↑109 | 1152 | → | 129 | 14–67 | 17% | |
| 4963 | ↑109 | 1029 | → | 134 | 0–12 | 0% | |
| 4989 | ↑109 | 939 | → | 143 | 4–72 | 5% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings