Player Ranking
Week of 2026/03/30 – 2026/04/05 (UTC)
4425 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
133 players found in Canada · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3253 | ↓21 | 1477 | → | 141 | 41–87 | 32% | |
| 3324 | ↓27 | 1464 | → | 139 | 6–6 | 50% | |
| 3330 | ↓28 | 1463 | → | 109 | 24–41 | 37% | |
| 3347 | ↓32 | 1460 | ↓1 | 85 | 31–66 | 32% | |
| 3412 | ↓33 | 1447 | → | 126 | 15–30 | 33% | |
| 3591 | ↓41 | 1416 | → | 119 | 21–32 | 40% | |
| 3640 | ↓36 | 1402 | → | 143 | 10–18 | 36% | |
| 3669 | ↓40 | 1396 | → | 135 | 27–30 | 47% | |
| 3675 | ↓40 | 1395 | → | 116 | 36–62 | 37% | |
| 3698 | ↓40 | 1391 | → | 117 | 17–34 | 33% | |
| 3710 | ↓41 | 1388 | → | 132 | 8–13 | 38% | |
| 3732 | ↓40 | 1383 | → | 133 | 14–18 | 44% | |
| 3739 | ↓42 | 1382 | → | 135 | 13–18 | 42% | |
| 3768 | ↓43 | 1375 | → | 138 | 10–20 | 33% | |
| 3768 | ↓43 | 1375 | → | 107 | 29–40 | 42% | |
| 3794 | ↓41 | 1368 | → | 142 | 41–44 | 48% | |
| 3819 | ↓40 | 1364 | → | 141 | 9–14 | 39% | |
| 3841 | ↓39 | 1357 | → | 124 | 26–40 | 39% | |
| 3904 | ↓40 | 1338 | → | 144 | 28–33 | 46% | |
| 3911 | ↓40 | 1335 | → | 142 | 16–20 | 44% | |
| 3914 | ↓36 | 1333 | → | 112 | 18–40 | 31% | |
| 3932 | ↓39 | 1327 | → | 137 | 26–38 | 41% | |
| 4052 | ↓38 | 1286 | → | 139 | 14–36 | 28% | |
| 4059 | ↓37 | 1284 | → | 122 | 19–72 | 21% | |
| 4059 | ↓37 | 1284 | → | 142 | 10–26 | 28% | |
| 4061 | ↓36 | 1283 | → | 129 | 23–66 | 26% | |
| 4065 | ↓36 | 1280 | → | 130 | 15–46 | 25% | |
| 4208 | ↓40 | 1210 | → | 112 | 9–34 | 21% | |
| 4224 | ↓44 | 1201 | → | 147 | 36–92 | 28% | |
| 4235 | ↑61 | 1194 | ↑86 | 132 | 15–71 | 17% | |
| 4245 | ↓45 | 1187 | → | 145 | 9–14 | 39% | |
| 4250 | ↓42 | 1180 | → | 127 | 8–22 | 27% | |
| 4400 | ↓48 | 976 | → | 131 | 14–73 | 16% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings