Player Ranking
Week of 2026/03/02 – 2026/03/08 (UTC)
4499 players
Updated 2026/10/15 04:01 UTC
129 players found in Chile · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4001 | ↑119 | 1328 | → | 129 | 3–8 | 27% | |
| 4047 | ↑114 | 1316 | → | 98 | 21–59 | 26% | |
| 4066 | ↑117 | 1310 | → | 111 | 8–14 | 36% | |
| 4072 | ↑96 | 1308 | ↓7 | 82 | 49–96 | 34% | |
| 4078 | ↑116 | 1306 | → | 110 | 17–26 | 40% | |
| 4110 | ↑113 | 1293 | → | 142 | 10–20 | 33% | |
| 4120 | ↑115 | 1289 | → | 142 | 2–9 | 18% | |
| 4126 | ↑115 | 1286 | → | 134 | 19–34 | 36% | |
| 4167 | ↑120 | 1269 | → | 106 | 5–18 | 22% | |
| 4181 | ↑122 | 1263 | → | 143 | 16–36 | 31% | |
| 4228 | ↑122 | 1239 | → | 122 | 6–16 | 27% | |
| 4231 | ↑233 | 1236 | ↑58 | 90 | 13–39 | 25% | |
| 4239 | ↑106 | 1231 | ↓9 | 87 | 16–43 | 27% | |
| 4261 | ↑122 | 1216 | → | 94 | 14–43 | 25% | |
| 4278 | ↑105 | 1206 | ↓10 | 97 | 17–45 | 27% | |
| 4308 | ↑151 | 1192 | ↑10 | 126 | 8–19 | 30% | |
| 4313 | ↑132 | 1189 | → | 123 | 8–29 | 22% | |
| 4331 | ↑89 | 1180 | ↓19 | 118 | 8–36 | 18% | |
| 4344 | ↑128 | 1169 | → | 115 | 15–53 | 22% | |
| 4344 | ↑128 | 1169 | → | 131 | 16–70 | 19% | |
| 4372 | ↑131 | 1150 | → | 120 | 5–17 | 23% | |
| 4380 | ↑104 | 1145 | ↓16 | 98 | 9–39 | 19% | |
| 4402 | ↑126 | 1130 | → | 103 | 11–44 | 20% | |
| 4411 | ↑126 | 1119 | → | 97 | 8–44 | 15% | |
| 4431 | ↑129 | 1086 | ↓5 | 84 | 13–73 | 15% | |
| 4442 | ↑127 | 1071 | → | 109 | 14–78 | 15% | |
| 4463 | ↑124 | 1010 | ↓24 | 114 | 3–31 | 9% | |
| 4484 | ↑131 | 916 | → | 125 | 1–23 | 4% | |
| 4491 | ↑132 | 893 | → | 110 | 1–29 | 3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings