Player Ranking
Week of 2026/09/28 – 2026/10/04 (UTC)
5491 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
135 players found in Chile · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4656 | ↑101 | 1378 | → | 81 | 75–132 | 36% | |
| 4660 | ↑102 | 1377 | → | 104 | 62–106 | 37% | |
| 4689 | ↑110 | 1371 | → | 104 | 79–123 | 39% | |
| 4742 | ↑111 | 1360 | → | 131 | 9–14 | 39% | |
| 4753 | ↑111 | 1358 | → | 115 | 23–86 | 21% | |
| 4780 | ↑113 | 1353 | → | 126 | 17–35 | 33% | |
| 4786 | ↑112 | 1352 | → | 128 | 6–16 | 27% | |
| 4813 | ↑35 | 1347 | ↓14 | 78 | 81–155 | 34% | |
| 4881 | ↑104 | 1332 | → | 136 | 10–40 | 20% | |
| 4894 | ↑106 | 1329 | → | 117 | 13–38 | 25% | |
| 4926 | ↑108 | 1322 | → | 120 | 57–67 | 46% | |
| 4932 | ↑108 | 1320 | → | 136 | 20–49 | 29% | |
| 4932 | ↑108 | 1320 | → | 131 | 23–41 | 36% | |
| 4935 | ↑108 | 1318 | → | 88 | 26–71 | 27% | |
| 4941 | ↑109 | 1317 | → | 119 | 67–143 | 32% | |
| 4989 | ↑110 | 1306 | → | 146 | 19–32 | 37% | |
| 5021 | ↑111 | 1298 | → | 132 | 24–67 | 26% | |
| 5043 | ↑110 | 1293 | → | 101 | 11–31 | 26% | |
| 5049 | ↑112 | 1291 | → | 99 | 15–37 | 29% | |
| 5196 | ↑120 | 1232 | → | 120 | 23–63 | 27% | |
| 5199 | ↑121 | 1231 | → | 103 | 20–53 | 27% | |
| 5222 | ↑121 | 1219 | → | 146 | 3–15 | 17% | |
| 5249 | ↑123 | 1204 | → | 92 | 29–69 | 30% | |
| 5257 | ↑122 | 1200 | → | 114 | 22–57 | 28% | |
| 5266 | ↑121 | 1195 | → | 139 | 9–24 | 27% | |
| 5287 | ↑119 | 1183 | → | 111 | 19–66 | 22% | |
| 5320 | ↑117 | 1157 | → | 123 | 2–13 | 13% | |
| 5338 | ↑108 | 1145 | ↓5 | 103 | 25–81 | 24% | |
| 5368 | ↑121 | 1122 | → | 104 | 9–45 | 17% | |
| 5379 | ↑132 | 1110 | ↑15 | 102 | 10–45 | 18% | |
| 5389 | ↑124 | 1094 | → | 143 | 2–9 | 18% | |
| 5418 | ↑128 | 1054 | → | 148 | 2–16 | 11% | |
| 5421 | ↑128 | 1052 | → | 106 | 15–66 | 19% | |
| 5431 | ↑126 | 1041 | → | 149 | 2–22 | 8% | |
| 5437 | ↑127 | 1029 | → | 145 | 15–86 | 15% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings