Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/24 – 2026/08/30 (UTC)
5785 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
34 players found in Colombia · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 149 | ↑4 | 2111 | → | 95 | 196–73 | 73% | |
| 1497 | ↓10 | 1779 | → | 105 | 58–23 | 72% | |
| 1727 | ↓25 | 1752 | → | 100 | 98–52 | 65% | |
| 2200 | ↓36 | 1697 | → | 85 | 137–99 | 58% | |
| 2210 | ↓37 | 1696 | → | 118 | 54–44 | 55% | |
| 2325 | ↓33 | 1683 | → | 77 | 124–111 | 53% | |
| 2633 | ↓44 | 1653 | → | 117 | 36–26 | 58% | |
| 2719 | ↓41 | 1643 | → | 80 | 60–57 | 51% | |
| 2898 | ↓64 | 1624 | → | 137 | 28–24 | 54% | |
| 3176 | ↓60 | 1595 | → | 146 | 6–5 | 55% | |
| 3492 | ↓59 | 1558 | → | 138 | 12–10 | 55% | |
| 3576 | ↓63 | 1549 | → | 147 | 14–7 | 67% | |
| 3713 | ↓67 | 1535 | → | 140 | 22–29 | 43% | |
| 3858 | ↓70 | 1521 | → | 145 | 9–5 | 64% | |
| 3990 | ↓75 | 1504 | → | 128 | 13–18 | 42% | |
| 4000 | ↓73 | 1503 | → | 101 | 19–23 | 45% | |
| 4056 | ↓75 | 1497 | → | 148 | 10–6 | 63% | |
| 4306 | ↓76 | 1466 | → | 143 | 12–15 | 44% | |
| 4339 | ↓73 | 1462 | → | 129 | 20–28 | 42% | |
| 4475 | ↓96 | 1444 | → | 111 | 34–56 | 38% | |
| 4566 | ↓110 | 1432 | → | 145 | 13–16 | 45% | |
| 4621 | ↓117 | 1422 | → | 116 | 14–16 | 47% | |
| 4744 | ↓159 | 1405 | ↓4 | 104 | 30–47 | 39% | |
| 4764 | ↓132 | 1403 | → | 116 | 20–30 | 40% | |
| 4867 | ↓134 | 1387 | → | 141 | 11–12 | 48% | |
| 4905 | ↓136 | 1380 | → | 132 | 11–20 | 35% | |
| 4984 | ↓138 | 1366 | → | 136 | 9–19 | 32% | |
| 5016 | ↓134 | 1360 | → | 105 | 32–59 | 35% | |
| 5070 | ↓137 | 1350 | → | 135 | 10–12 | 45% | |
| 5460 | ↓158 | 1241 | → | 137 | 5–12 | 29% | |
| 5472 | ↓160 | 1236 | → | 146 | 5–12 | 29% | |
| 5593 | ↓129 | 1175 | ↑34 | 101 | 10–50 | 17% | |
| 5625 | ↓169 | 1148 | → | 145 | 6–15 | 29% | |
| 5710 | ↓170 | 1059 | → | 142 | 3–16 | 16% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings