Player Ranking
Week of 2024/05/20 – 2024/05/26 (UTC)
4684 players
Updated 2026/10/18 04:06 UTC
131 players found in France · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3379 | ↓97 | 1463 | → | 146 | 8–10 | 44% | |
| 3413 | ↑194 | 1458 | ↑47 | 99 | 24–36 | 40% | |
| 3524 | ↓16 | 1441 | ↑14 | 94 | 12–17 | 41% | |
| 3622 | ↓127 | 1429 | → | 142 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 3636 | ↓128 | 1427 | → | 120 | 21–25 | 46% | |
| 3673 | ↓133 | 1422 | → | 130 | 16–24 | 40% | |
| 3673 | ↓133 | 1422 | → | 140 | 7–13 | 35% | |
| 3681 | ↓132 | 1421 | → | 88 | 20–32 | 38% | |
| 3697 | ↓251 | 1419 | ↓18 | 117 | 9–12 | 43% | |
| 3702 | ↓129 | 1418 | → | 147 | 11–10 | 52% | |
| 3797 | ↓141 | 1403 | → | 145 | 8–12 | 40% | |
| 3816 | NEW | 1400 | NEW | 149 | 5–6 | 45% | |
| 3841 | ↓134 | 1396 | ↑2 | 94 | 19–28 | 40% | |
| 3855 | ↓143 | 1393 | → | 141 | 6–14 | 30% | |
| 3957 | ↓140 | 1371 | → | 124 | 15–26 | 37% | |
| 3962 | ↑97 | 1370 | ↑59 | 103 | 8–16 | 33% | |
| 3976 | ↓141 | 1367 | → | 96 | 28–47 | 37% | |
| 4018 | ↓139 | 1359 | → | 147 | 13–22 | 37% | |
| 4131 | ↓131 | 1330 | → | 147 | 3–6 | 33% | |
| 4176 | ↓130 | 1316 | → | 112 | 12–26 | 32% | |
| 4230 | ↓267 | 1297 | ↓42 | 122 | 5–10 | 33% | |
| 4277 | ↓140 | 1283 | → | 142 | 3–8 | 27% | |
| 4314 | ↓122 | 1266 | ↑8 | 118 | 7–14 | 33% | |
| 4377 | ↓147 | 1245 | → | 147 | 5–13 | 28% | |
| 4381 | ↓147 | 1244 | → | 118 | 6–21 | 22% | |
| 4434 | ↓147 | 1219 | → | 147 | 3–10 | 23% | |
| 4464 | ↓150 | 1206 | → | 137 | 7–27 | 21% | |
| 4532 | ↓172 | 1166 | ↓14 | 124 | 6–24 | 20% | |
| 4574 | ↓158 | 1132 | → | 124 | 9–48 | 16% | |
| 4589 | NEW | 1117 | NEW | 144 | 1–7 | 13% | |
| 4612 | ↓131 | 1084 | ↑42 | 120 | 6–37 | 14% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings