Player Ranking
Week of 2024/05/27 – 2024/06/02 (UTC)
4688 players
Updated 2026/10/18 04:06 UTC
134 players found in France · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3385 | ↓6 | 1463 | → | 147 | 8–10 | 44% | |
| 3417 | ↓4 | 1458 | → | 101 | 24–36 | 40% | |
| 3444 | ↓169 | 1455 | ↓24 | 78 | 21–34 | 38% | |
| 3590 | NEW | 1435 | NEW | 142 | 4–7 | 36% | |
| 3633 | ↓11 | 1429 | → | 143 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 3647 | ↓11 | 1427 | → | 122 | 21–25 | 46% | |
| 3679 | ↓6 | 1422 | → | 132 | 16–24 | 40% | |
| 3679 | ↓6 | 1422 | → | 142 | 7–13 | 35% | |
| 3708 | ↓6 | 1418 | → | 148 | 11–10 | 52% | |
| 3720 | ↑96 | 1416 | ↑16 | 131 | 6–8 | 43% | |
| 3779 | ↓98 | 1407 | ↓14 | 88 | 20–34 | 37% | |
| 3804 | ↓7 | 1403 | → | 147 | 8–12 | 40% | |
| 3804 | ↑372 | 1403 | ↑87 | 99 | 15–28 | 35% | |
| 3819 | NEW | 1401 | NEW | 140 | 4–6 | 40% | |
| 3852 | ↓11 | 1396 | → | 97 | 19–28 | 40% | |
| 3865 | ↓10 | 1393 | → | 143 | 6–14 | 30% | |
| 3967 | ↓10 | 1371 | → | 126 | 15–26 | 37% | |
| 3972 | ↓10 | 1370 | → | 106 | 8–16 | 33% | |
| 3984 | ↓8 | 1367 | → | 99 | 28–47 | 37% | |
| 4022 | ↓4 | 1359 | → | 149 | 13–22 | 37% | |
| 4043 | ↓346 | 1354 | ↓65 | 108 | 10–14 | 42% | |
| 4137 | ↓6 | 1330 | → | 148 | 3–6 | 33% | |
| 4287 | ↓10 | 1283 | → | 144 | 3–8 | 27% | |
| 4324 | ↓10 | 1266 | → | 120 | 7–14 | 33% | |
| 4328 | ↓98 | 1265 | ↓32 | 110 | 6–12 | 33% | |
| 4384 | ↓7 | 1245 | → | 148 | 5–13 | 28% | |
| 4387 | ↓6 | 1244 | → | 120 | 6–21 | 22% | |
| 4441 | ↓7 | 1219 | → | 149 | 3–10 | 23% | |
| 4449 | NEW | 1216 | NEW | 141 | 2–10 | 17% | |
| 4471 | ↓7 | 1206 | → | 139 | 7–27 | 21% | |
| 4539 | ↓7 | 1166 | → | 126 | 6–24 | 20% | |
| 4582 | ↓8 | 1132 | → | 126 | 9–48 | 16% | |
| 4596 | ↓7 | 1117 | → | 145 | 1–7 | 13% | |
| 4623 | ↓11 | 1079 | ↓5 | 100 | 8–50 | 14% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings