Player Ranking
Week of 2024/06/24 – 2024/06/30 (UTC)
4721 players
Updated 2026/10/17 22:17 UTC
136 players found in France · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3219 | ↓84 | 1492 | → | 96 | 15–19 | 44% | |
| 3252 | ↓87 | 1488 | → | 136 | 12–12 | 50% | |
| 3353 | ↓77 | 1474 | ↑1 | 60 | 36–52 | 41% | |
| 3384 | ↓84 | 1470 | → | 136 | 13–18 | 42% | |
| 3435 | ↓84 | 1461 | → | 135 | 14–19 | 42% | |
| 3441 | ↓82 | 1460 | → | 109 | 11–15 | 42% | |
| 3456 | ↓79 | 1458 | → | 110 | 24–36 | 40% | |
| 3501 | ↓81 | 1452 | → | 138 | 6–10 | 38% | |
| 3612 | ↓85 | 1435 | → | 149 | 4–7 | 36% | |
| 3656 | ↓84 | 1428 | → | 91 | 22–36 | 38% | |
| 3660 | ↓82 | 1427 | → | 130 | 21–25 | 46% | |
| 3698 | ↓86 | 1422 | → | 139 | 16–24 | 40% | |
| 3698 | ↓86 | 1422 | → | 149 | 7–13 | 35% | |
| 3736 | ↓87 | 1416 | → | 139 | 6–8 | 43% | |
| 3747 | ↓366 | 1414 | ↓43 | 62 | 37–54 | 41% | |
| 3837 | ↓90 | 1401 | → | 147 | 4–6 | 40% | |
| 3845 | ↓89 | 1400 | → | 144 | 8–12 | 40% | |
| 3870 | ↓92 | 1396 | → | 106 | 19–28 | 40% | |
| 3889 | ↓90 | 1391 | → | 106 | 15–29 | 34% | |
| 4004 | ↓96 | 1371 | → | 134 | 15–26 | 37% | |
| 4010 | ↓96 | 1370 | → | 114 | 8–16 | 33% | |
| 4089 | ↓100 | 1354 | → | 117 | 10–14 | 42% | |
| 4140 | ↓104 | 1341 | → | 148 | 13–24 | 35% | |
| 4292 | ↓117 | 1299 | → | 82 | 31–59 | 34% | |
| 4343 | ↓110 | 1280 | → | 124 | 7–23 | 23% | |
| 4357 | ↓106 | 1271 | → | 143 | 6–16 | 27% | |
| 4368 | NEW | 1267 | NEW | 115 | 6–14 | 30% | |
| 4370 | ↓107 | 1266 | → | 128 | 7–14 | 33% | |
| 4459 | ↓111 | 1234 | → | 112 | 6–14 | 30% | |
| 4509 | ↓156 | 1212 | ↓21 | 85 | 12–37 | 24% | |
| 4522 | ↓113 | 1206 | → | 146 | 7–27 | 21% | |
| 4593 | ↓112 | 1159 | → | 131 | 6–26 | 19% | |
| 4620 | ↓109 | 1132 | → | 134 | 9–48 | 16% | |
| 4628 | ↓107 | 1125 | → | 119 | 2–17 | 11% | |
| 4651 | NEW | 1098 | NEW | 145 | 1–11 | 8% | |
| 4677 | ↓116 | 1065 | → | 106 | 8–52 | 13% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings