Player Ranking
Week of 2024/07/01 – 2024/07/07 (UTC)
4855 players
Updated 2026/10/17 22:17 UTC
132 players found in France · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3335 | ↓83 | 1488 | → | 137 | 12–12 | 50% | |
| 3465 | ↓81 | 1470 | → | 138 | 13–18 | 42% | |
| 3520 | ↓85 | 1461 | → | 137 | 14–19 | 42% | |
| 3526 | ↓85 | 1460 | → | 111 | 11–15 | 42% | |
| 3542 | ↓86 | 1458 | → | 112 | 24–36 | 40% | |
| 3542 | ↓189 | 1458 | ↓16 | 62 | 36–54 | 40% | |
| 3582 | ↓81 | 1452 | → | 140 | 6–10 | 38% | |
| 3736 | ↓80 | 1428 | → | 93 | 22–36 | 38% | |
| 3741 | ↓81 | 1427 | → | 132 | 21–25 | 46% | |
| 3781 | ↓83 | 1422 | → | 141 | 16–24 | 40% | |
| 3821 | ↓85 | 1416 | → | 140 | 6–8 | 43% | |
| 3829 | ↓82 | 1414 | → | 66 | 37–54 | 41% | |
| 3922 | ↓85 | 1401 | → | 149 | 4–6 | 40% | |
| 3930 | ↓85 | 1400 | → | 146 | 8–12 | 40% | |
| 3956 | ↓86 | 1396 | → | 109 | 19–28 | 40% | |
| 3975 | ↓86 | 1391 | → | 108 | 15–29 | 34% | |
| 4102 | ↓98 | 1371 | → | 135 | 15–26 | 37% | |
| 4108 | ↓98 | 1370 | → | 117 | 8–16 | 33% | |
| 4184 | ↓95 | 1354 | → | 119 | 10–14 | 42% | |
| 4395 | ↓103 | 1299 | → | 85 | 31–59 | 34% | |
| 4454 | ↓111 | 1280 | → | 126 | 7–23 | 23% | |
| 4475 | ↓118 | 1271 | → | 144 | 6–16 | 27% | |
| 4489 | ↓121 | 1267 | → | 117 | 6–14 | 30% | |
| 4491 | ↓121 | 1266 | → | 130 | 7–14 | 33% | |
| 4628 | ↓169 | 1213 | ↓21 | 109 | 6–16 | 27% | |
| 4629 | ↓120 | 1212 | → | 88 | 12–37 | 24% | |
| 4638 | ↓116 | 1206 | → | 147 | 7–27 | 21% | |
| 4712 | ↓119 | 1159 | → | 133 | 6–26 | 19% | |
| 4743 | ↓123 | 1132 | → | 136 | 9–48 | 16% | |
| 4752 | ↓124 | 1125 | → | 121 | 2–17 | 11% | |
| 4778 | ↓127 | 1098 | → | 147 | 1–11 | 8% | |
| 4805 | ↓128 | 1065 | → | 108 | 8–52 | 13% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings