Player Ranking
Week of 2026/04/20 – 2026/04/26 (UTC)
4414 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
237 players found in France · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4074 | ↑49 | 1272 | → | 146 | 4–16 | 20% | |
| 4075 | ↑50 | 1271 | → | 127 | 20–48 | 29% | |
| 4078 | ↑50 | 1270 | → | 147 | 6–15 | 29% | |
| 4085 | ↑50 | 1268 | → | 129 | 15–55 | 21% | |
| 4093 | ↑49 | 1265 | → | 115 | 21–28 | 43% | |
| 4099 | ↑48 | 1261 | → | 147 | 43–77 | 36% | |
| 4106 | ↑47 | 1257 | → | 144 | 4–7 | 36% | |
| 4110 | ↑143 | 1255 | ↑56 | 90 | 22–73 | 23% | |
| 4122 | ↑46 | 1248 | → | 124 | 19–34 | 36% | |
| 4140 | ↑47 | 1239 | → | 104 | 11–31 | 26% | |
| 4148 | NEW | 1235 | NEW | 139 | 3–10 | 23% | |
| 4153 | ↑48 | 1231 | → | 125 | 16–32 | 33% | |
| 4185 | ↑47 | 1211 | → | 141 | 7–13 | 35% | |
| 4199 | ↑45 | 1203 | → | 139 | 12–27 | 31% | |
| 4222 | ↑42 | 1194 | → | 148 | 8–24 | 25% | |
| 4229 | ↑44 | 1188 | → | 113 | 10–21 | 32% | |
| 4244 | ↑42 | 1179 | → | 147 | 6–20 | 23% | |
| 4263 | ↑49 | 1157 | → | 121 | 14–36 | 28% | |
| 4265 | ↑50 | 1153 | → | 142 | 4–8 | 33% | |
| 4271 | ↑48 | 1150 | → | 104 | 13–50 | 21% | |
| 4271 | ↑48 | 1150 | → | 131 | 22–43 | 34% | |
| 4289 | ↑51 | 1132 | → | 144 | 4–16 | 20% | |
| 4304 | ↑50 | 1122 | → | 127 | 0–10 | 0% | |
| 4322 | ↑46 | 1109 | → | 129 | 1–10 | 9% | |
| 4331 | ↑47 | 1097 | → | 131 | 6–20 | 23% | |
| 4336 | ↑46 | 1093 | → | 104 | 18–54 | 25% | |
| 4340 | ↑48 | 1075 | → | 138 | 4–18 | 18% | |
| 4347 | ↑46 | 1066 | → | 127 | 7–26 | 21% | |
| 4372 | ↑46 | 1012 | → | 146 | 3–14 | 18% | |
| 4373 | ↑46 | 1011 | → | 137 | 10–90 | 10% | |
| 4386 | ↑49 | 983 | → | 134 | 0–16 | 0% | |
| 4390 | ↑47 | 972 | → | 113 | 4–40 | 9% | |
| 4394 | ↑45 | 955 | → | 129 | 4–28 | 13% | |
| 4398 | ↑45 | 937 | → | 134 | 3–25 | 11% | |
| 4400 | ↑44 | 935 | → | 140 | 3–21 | 13% | |
| 4402 | ↑44 | 919 | → | 96 | 22–128 | 15% | |
| 4410 | ↑45 | 855 | → | 135 | 4–38 | 10% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings