Player Ranking
Week of 2024/01/08 – 2024/01/14 (UTC)
5887 players
Updated 2026/10/18 21:48 UTC
34 players found in Ireland · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | ↓4 | 2014 | → | 91 | 97–20 | 83% | |
| 533 | ↓10 | 1837 | → | 97 | 40–20 | 67% | |
| 686 | ↓8 | 1805 | → | 119 | 45–19 | 70% | |
| 941 | → | 1768 | → | 86 | 61–36 | 63% | |
| 1068 | → | 1751 | → | 112 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 1123 | ↑5 | 1744 | → | 127 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 1359 | → | 1718 | → | 100 | 19–16 | 54% | |
| 1618 | ↑11 | 1693 | → | 105 | 25–15 | 63% | |
| 1778 | ↑6 | 1678 | → | 136 | 16–10 | 62% | |
| 1803 | ↑11 | 1676 | → | 112 | 26–14 | 65% | |
| 1803 | ↑11 | 1676 | → | 130 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 2085 | ↑24 | 1651 | → | 111 | 24–22 | 52% | |
| 2120 | ↑21 | 1649 | → | 112 | 24–14 | 63% | |
| 2608 | ↑25 | 1610 | → | 99 | 22–18 | 55% | |
| 2639 | ↑22 | 1608 | → | 106 | 31–26 | 54% | |
| 2707 | ↑35 | 1601 | → | 138 | 11–8 | 58% | |
| 2707 | ↑35 | 1601 | → | 106 | 15–16 | 48% | |
| 2876 | ↑44 | 1586 | → | 119 | 20–16 | 56% | |
| 2934 | ↑47 | 1581 | → | 122 | 18–11 | 62% | |
| 3035 | ↑54 | 1573 | → | 118 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 3095 | ↑62 | 1568 | → | 130 | 15–13 | 54% | |
| 3288 | ↑66 | 1553 | → | 137 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 3331 | ↑63 | 1550 | → | 127 | 16–12 | 57% | |
| 3343 | ↑62 | 1549 | → | 107 | 24–20 | 55% | |
| 3588 | ↑60 | 1529 | → | 123 | 18–16 | 53% | |
| 3834 | ↑68 | 1507 | → | 138 | 11–10 | 52% | |
| 3890 | ↑71 | 1503 | → | 139 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 4052 | ↑70 | 1485 | → | 132 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 4508 | ↑104 | 1437 | → | 145 | 8–8 | 50% | |
| 5011 | ↑110 | 1375 | → | 143 | 10–12 | 45% | |
| 5039 | ↑110 | 1371 | → | 138 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 5103 | ↑113 | 1362 | → | 132 | 10–18 | 36% | |
| 5135 | ↑113 | 1356 | → | 127 | 13–20 | 39% | |
| 5222 | ↑116 | 1336 | → | 130 | 9–20 | 31% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings