Player Ranking
Week of 2024/01/15 – 2024/01/21 (UTC)
5782 players
Updated 2026/10/18 21:48 UTC
34 players found in Ireland · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 94 | 97–20 | 83% | |
| 545 | ↓12 | 1837 | → | 99 | 40–20 | 67% | |
| 696 | ↓10 | 1805 | → | 121 | 45–19 | 70% | |
| 937 | ↑4 | 1768 | → | 89 | 61–36 | 63% | |
| 1060 | ↑8 | 1751 | → | 114 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 1120 | ↑3 | 1744 | → | 129 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 1350 | ↑9 | 1718 | → | 102 | 19–16 | 54% | |
| 1604 | ↑14 | 1693 | → | 108 | 25–15 | 63% | |
| 1762 | ↑16 | 1678 | → | 137 | 16–10 | 62% | |
| 1789 | ↑14 | 1676 | → | 114 | 26–14 | 65% | |
| 1789 | ↑14 | 1676 | → | 132 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 2070 | ↑15 | 1651 | → | 114 | 24–22 | 52% | |
| 2100 | ↑20 | 1649 | → | 115 | 24–14 | 63% | |
| 2566 | ↑42 | 1610 | → | 102 | 22–18 | 55% | |
| 2598 | ↑41 | 1608 | → | 108 | 31–26 | 54% | |
| 2669 | ↑38 | 1601 | → | 139 | 11–8 | 58% | |
| 2669 | ↑38 | 1601 | → | 109 | 15–16 | 48% | |
| 2838 | ↑38 | 1586 | → | 121 | 20–16 | 56% | |
| 2893 | ↑41 | 1581 | → | 124 | 18–11 | 62% | |
| 2996 | ↑39 | 1573 | → | 120 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 3052 | ↑43 | 1568 | → | 132 | 15–13 | 54% | |
| 3238 | ↑50 | 1553 | → | 138 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 3278 | ↑53 | 1550 | → | 129 | 16–12 | 57% | |
| 3291 | ↑52 | 1549 | → | 109 | 24–20 | 55% | |
| 3533 | ↑55 | 1529 | → | 125 | 18–16 | 53% | |
| 3769 | ↑65 | 1507 | → | 140 | 11–10 | 52% | |
| 3822 | ↑68 | 1503 | → | 140 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 3988 | ↑64 | 1485 | → | 134 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 4418 | ↑90 | 1437 | → | 147 | 8–8 | 50% | |
| 4909 | ↑102 | 1375 | → | 145 | 10–12 | 45% | |
| 4933 | ↑106 | 1371 | → | 140 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 4993 | ↑110 | 1362 | → | 134 | 10–18 | 36% | |
| 5025 | ↑110 | 1356 | → | 129 | 13–20 | 39% | |
| 5118 | ↑104 | 1336 | → | 132 | 9–20 | 31% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings