Player Ranking
Week of 2024/01/22 – 2024/01/28 (UTC)
5704 players
Updated 2026/10/18 21:48 UTC
34 players found in Ireland · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | ↑2 | 2014 | → | 96 | 97–20 | 83% | |
| 549 | ↓4 | 1837 | → | 102 | 40–20 | 67% | |
| 699 | ↓3 | 1805 | → | 123 | 45–19 | 70% | |
| 938 | ↓1 | 1768 | → | 92 | 61–36 | 63% | |
| 1059 | ↑1 | 1751 | → | 116 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 1116 | ↑4 | 1744 | → | 131 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 1344 | ↑6 | 1718 | → | 105 | 19–16 | 54% | |
| 1599 | ↑5 | 1693 | → | 110 | 25–15 | 63% | |
| 1748 | ↑14 | 1678 | → | 139 | 16–10 | 62% | |
| 1772 | ↑17 | 1676 | → | 117 | 26–14 | 65% | |
| 1772 | ↑17 | 1676 | → | 134 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 2047 | ↑23 | 1651 | → | 116 | 24–22 | 52% | |
| 2078 | ↑22 | 1649 | → | 117 | 24–14 | 63% | |
| 2532 | ↑34 | 1610 | → | 104 | 22–18 | 55% | |
| 2565 | ↑33 | 1608 | → | 111 | 31–26 | 54% | |
| 2632 | ↑37 | 1601 | → | 141 | 11–8 | 58% | |
| 2632 | ↑37 | 1601 | → | 111 | 15–16 | 48% | |
| 2801 | ↑37 | 1586 | → | 123 | 20–16 | 56% | |
| 2858 | ↑35 | 1581 | → | 126 | 18–11 | 62% | |
| 2957 | ↑39 | 1573 | → | 122 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 3010 | ↑42 | 1568 | → | 134 | 15–13 | 54% | |
| 3192 | ↑46 | 1553 | → | 140 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 3226 | ↑52 | 1550 | → | 131 | 16–12 | 57% | |
| 3236 | ↑55 | 1549 | → | 111 | 24–20 | 55% | |
| 3476 | ↑57 | 1529 | → | 127 | 18–16 | 53% | |
| 3722 | ↑47 | 1507 | → | 141 | 11–10 | 52% | |
| 3771 | ↑51 | 1503 | → | 142 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 3933 | ↑55 | 1485 | → | 136 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 4366 | ↑52 | 1437 | → | 148 | 8–8 | 50% | |
| 4849 | ↑60 | 1375 | → | 147 | 10–12 | 45% | |
| 4878 | ↑55 | 1371 | → | 142 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 4932 | ↑61 | 1362 | → | 136 | 10–18 | 36% | |
| 4958 | ↑67 | 1356 | → | 131 | 13–20 | 39% | |
| 5048 | ↑70 | 1336 | → | 134 | 9–20 | 31% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings