Player Ranking
Week of 2024/01/29 – 2024/02/04 (UTC)
5496 players
Updated 2026/10/18 07:25 UTC
33 players found in Ireland · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | ↑1 | 2014 | → | 99 | 97–20 | 83% | |
| 547 | ↑2 | 1837 | → | 104 | 40–20 | 67% | |
| 684 | ↑15 | 1805 | → | 125 | 45–19 | 70% | |
| 922 | ↑16 | 1768 | → | 94 | 61–36 | 63% | |
| 1036 | ↑23 | 1751 | → | 118 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 1091 | ↑25 | 1744 | → | 133 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 1309 | ↑35 | 1718 | → | 107 | 19–16 | 54% | |
| 1561 | ↑38 | 1693 | → | 112 | 25–15 | 63% | |
| 1708 | ↑40 | 1678 | → | 141 | 16–10 | 62% | |
| 1731 | ↑41 | 1676 | → | 119 | 26–14 | 65% | |
| 1731 | ↑41 | 1676 | → | 136 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 1998 | ↑49 | 1651 | → | 118 | 24–22 | 52% | |
| 2028 | ↑50 | 1649 | → | 119 | 24–14 | 63% | |
| 2463 | ↑69 | 1610 | → | 106 | 22–18 | 55% | |
| 2494 | ↑71 | 1608 | → | 113 | 31–26 | 54% | |
| 2556 | ↑76 | 1601 | → | 143 | 11–8 | 58% | |
| 2556 | ↑76 | 1601 | → | 113 | 15–16 | 48% | |
| 2717 | ↑84 | 1586 | → | 125 | 20–16 | 56% | |
| 2776 | ↑82 | 1581 | → | 128 | 18–11 | 62% | |
| 2869 | ↑88 | 1573 | → | 124 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 2921 | ↑89 | 1568 | → | 135 | 15–13 | 54% | |
| 3097 | ↑95 | 1553 | → | 142 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 3131 | ↑95 | 1550 | → | 133 | 16–12 | 57% | |
| 3140 | ↑96 | 1549 | → | 113 | 24–20 | 55% | |
| 3358 | ↑118 | 1529 | → | 129 | 18–16 | 53% | |
| 3591 | ↑131 | 1507 | → | 143 | 11–10 | 52% | |
| 3639 | ↑132 | 1503 | → | 144 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 3796 | ↑137 | 1485 | → | 138 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 4672 | ↑177 | 1375 | → | 148 | 10–12 | 45% | |
| 4700 | ↑178 | 1371 | → | 144 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 4755 | ↑177 | 1362 | → | 138 | 10–18 | 36% | |
| 4778 | ↑180 | 1356 | → | 133 | 13–20 | 39% | |
| 4861 | ↑187 | 1336 | → | 136 | 9–20 | 31% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings