Player Ranking
Week of 2024/02/05 – 2024/02/11 (UTC)
5378 players
Updated 2026/10/18 07:25 UTC
31 players found in Ireland · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | ↓2 | 2014 | → | 101 | 97–20 | 83% | |
| 551 | ↓4 | 1837 | → | 106 | 40–20 | 67% | |
| 690 | ↓6 | 1805 | → | 127 | 45–19 | 70% | |
| 926 | ↓4 | 1768 | → | 97 | 61–36 | 63% | |
| 1029 | ↑7 | 1751 | → | 120 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 1088 | ↑3 | 1744 | → | 135 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 1303 | ↑6 | 1718 | → | 109 | 19–16 | 54% | |
| 1533 | ↑28 | 1693 | → | 114 | 25–15 | 63% | |
| 1678 | ↑30 | 1678 | → | 143 | 16–10 | 62% | |
| 1697 | ↑34 | 1676 | → | 121 | 26–14 | 65% | |
| 1697 | ↑34 | 1676 | → | 137 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 1968 | ↑30 | 1651 | → | 120 | 24–22 | 52% | |
| 1996 | ↑32 | 1649 | → | 121 | 24–14 | 63% | |
| 2428 | ↑35 | 1610 | → | 108 | 22–18 | 55% | |
| 2456 | ↑38 | 1608 | → | 115 | 31–26 | 54% | |
| 2511 | ↑45 | 1601 | → | 144 | 11–8 | 58% | |
| 2511 | ↑45 | 1601 | → | 115 | 15–16 | 48% | |
| 2656 | ↑61 | 1586 | → | 127 | 20–16 | 56% | |
| 2710 | ↑66 | 1581 | → | 130 | 18–11 | 62% | |
| 2797 | ↑72 | 1573 | → | 126 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 2851 | ↑70 | 1568 | → | 137 | 15–13 | 54% | |
| 3024 | ↑73 | 1553 | → | 143 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 3056 | ↑75 | 1550 | → | 135 | 16–12 | 57% | |
| 3067 | ↑73 | 1549 | → | 116 | 24–20 | 55% | |
| 3281 | ↑77 | 1529 | → | 131 | 18–16 | 53% | |
| 3515 | ↑76 | 1507 | → | 145 | 11–10 | 52% | |
| 3714 | ↑82 | 1485 | → | 140 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 4594 | ↑106 | 1371 | → | 145 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 4646 | ↑109 | 1362 | → | 139 | 10–18 | 36% | |
| 4675 | ↑103 | 1356 | → | 135 | 13–20 | 39% | |
| 4763 | ↑98 | 1336 | → | 137 | 9–20 | 31% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings