Player Ranking
Week of 2024/02/12 – 2024/02/18 (UTC)
5264 players
Updated 2026/10/18 07:25 UTC
31 players found in Ireland · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | ↑2 | 2014 | → | 104 | 97–20 | 83% | |
| 541 | ↑10 | 1837 | → | 109 | 40–20 | 67% | |
| 685 | ↑5 | 1805 | → | 129 | 45–19 | 70% | |
| 911 | ↑15 | 1768 | → | 99 | 61–36 | 63% | |
| 1019 | ↑10 | 1751 | → | 122 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 1072 | ↑16 | 1744 | → | 137 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 1283 | ↑20 | 1718 | → | 111 | 19–16 | 54% | |
| 1517 | ↑16 | 1693 | → | 116 | 25–15 | 63% | |
| 1656 | ↑22 | 1678 | → | 144 | 16–10 | 62% | |
| 1671 | ↑26 | 1676 | → | 123 | 26–14 | 65% | |
| 1671 | ↑26 | 1676 | → | 139 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 1934 | ↑34 | 1651 | → | 122 | 24–22 | 52% | |
| 1961 | ↑35 | 1649 | → | 123 | 24–14 | 63% | |
| 2388 | ↑40 | 1610 | → | 111 | 22–18 | 55% | |
| 2416 | ↑40 | 1608 | → | 117 | 31–26 | 54% | |
| 2470 | ↑41 | 1601 | → | 146 | 11–8 | 58% | |
| 2470 | ↑41 | 1601 | → | 117 | 15–16 | 48% | |
| 2615 | ↑41 | 1586 | → | 129 | 20–16 | 56% | |
| 2663 | ↑47 | 1581 | → | 132 | 18–11 | 62% | |
| 2741 | ↑56 | 1573 | → | 128 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 2800 | ↑51 | 1568 | → | 139 | 15–13 | 54% | |
| 2961 | ↑63 | 1553 | → | 145 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 2993 | ↑63 | 1550 | → | 137 | 16–12 | 57% | |
| 3003 | ↑64 | 1549 | → | 118 | 24–20 | 55% | |
| 3214 | ↑67 | 1529 | → | 133 | 18–16 | 53% | |
| 3429 | ↑86 | 1507 | → | 146 | 11–10 | 52% | |
| 3621 | ↑93 | 1485 | → | 141 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 4492 | ↑102 | 1371 | → | 147 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 4537 | ↑109 | 1362 | → | 141 | 10–18 | 36% | |
| 4564 | ↑111 | 1356 | → | 136 | 13–20 | 39% | |
| 4648 | ↑115 | 1336 | → | 139 | 9–20 | 31% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings