Player Ranking
Week of 2024/02/19 – 2024/02/25 (UTC)
5068 players
Updated 2026/10/18 07:25 UTC
30 players found in Ireland · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 106 | 97–20 | 83% | |
| 532 | ↑9 | 1837 | → | 111 | 40–20 | 67% | |
| 673 | ↑12 | 1805 | → | 131 | 45–19 | 70% | |
| 896 | ↑15 | 1768 | → | 102 | 61–36 | 63% | |
| 1003 | ↑16 | 1751 | → | 124 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 1056 | ↑16 | 1744 | → | 138 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 1252 | ↑265 | 1719 | ↑26 | 99 | 28–17 | 62% | |
| 1259 | ↑24 | 1718 | → | 113 | 19–16 | 54% | |
| 1625 | ↑31 | 1678 | → | 146 | 16–10 | 62% | |
| 1638 | ↑33 | 1676 | → | 125 | 26–14 | 65% | |
| 1638 | ↑33 | 1676 | → | 141 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 1886 | ↑48 | 1651 | → | 124 | 24–22 | 52% | |
| 1912 | ↑49 | 1649 | → | 125 | 24–14 | 63% | |
| 2106 | ↑509 | 1632 | ↑46 | 102 | 25–18 | 58% | |
| 2339 | ↑49 | 1610 | → | 113 | 22–18 | 55% | |
| 2365 | ↑51 | 1608 | → | 119 | 31–26 | 54% | |
| 2421 | ↑49 | 1601 | → | 148 | 11–8 | 58% | |
| 2421 | ↑49 | 1601 | → | 119 | 15–16 | 48% | |
| 2603 | ↑60 | 1581 | → | 134 | 18–11 | 62% | |
| 2680 | ↑61 | 1573 | → | 130 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 2735 | ↑65 | 1568 | → | 141 | 15–13 | 54% | |
| 2888 | ↑73 | 1553 | → | 147 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 2922 | ↑71 | 1550 | → | 138 | 16–12 | 57% | |
| 2930 | ↑73 | 1549 | → | 120 | 24–20 | 55% | |
| 3134 | ↑80 | 1529 | → | 135 | 18–16 | 53% | |
| 3523 | ↑98 | 1485 | → | 143 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 4333 | ↑159 | 1371 | → | 149 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 4377 | ↑160 | 1362 | → | 143 | 10–18 | 36% | |
| 4403 | ↑161 | 1356 | → | 138 | 13–20 | 39% | |
| 4477 | ↑171 | 1336 | → | 141 | 9–20 | 31% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings