Player Ranking
Week of 2024/02/26 – 2024/03/03 (UTC)
4984 players
Updated 2026/10/18 07:25 UTC
27 players found in Ireland · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | ↓1 | 2014 | → | 108 | 97–20 | 83% | |
| 536 | ↓4 | 1837 | → | 113 | 40–20 | 67% | |
| 885 | ↑11 | 1768 | → | 104 | 61–36 | 63% | |
| 984 | ↑19 | 1751 | → | 126 | 26–16 | 62% | |
| 1041 | ↑15 | 1744 | → | 140 | 15–6 | 71% | |
| 1228 | ↑24 | 1719 | → | 102 | 28–17 | 62% | |
| 1236 | ↑23 | 1718 | → | 116 | 19–16 | 54% | |
| 1615 | ↑23 | 1676 | → | 127 | 26–14 | 65% | |
| 1615 | ↑23 | 1676 | → | 143 | 16–8 | 67% | |
| 1858 | ↑28 | 1651 | → | 126 | 24–22 | 52% | |
| 1883 | ↑29 | 1649 | → | 127 | 24–14 | 63% | |
| 2059 | ↑47 | 1632 | → | 104 | 25–18 | 58% | |
| 2286 | ↑53 | 1610 | → | 115 | 22–18 | 55% | |
| 2314 | ↑51 | 1608 | → | 121 | 31–26 | 54% | |
| 2374 | ↑47 | 1601 | → | 149 | 11–8 | 58% | |
| 2374 | ↑47 | 1601 | → | 121 | 15–16 | 48% | |
| 2561 | ↑42 | 1581 | → | 135 | 18–11 | 62% | |
| 2637 | ↑43 | 1573 | → | 132 | 14–12 | 54% | |
| 2692 | ↑43 | 1568 | → | 142 | 15–13 | 54% | |
| 2843 | ↑45 | 1553 | → | 148 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 2875 | ↑47 | 1550 | → | 140 | 16–12 | 57% | |
| 2883 | ↑47 | 1549 | → | 122 | 24–20 | 55% | |
| 3085 | ↑49 | 1529 | → | 136 | 18–16 | 53% | |
| 3456 | ↑67 | 1485 | → | 145 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 4294 | ↑83 | 1362 | → | 144 | 10–18 | 36% | |
| 4321 | ↑82 | 1356 | → | 140 | 13–20 | 39% | |
| 4398 | ↑79 | 1336 | → | 143 | 9–20 | 31% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings