Player Ranking
Week of 2025/05/19 – 2025/05/25 (UTC)
4550 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
136 players found in Mexico · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3728 | ↓75 | 1394 | → | 148 | 5–8 | 38% | |
| 3738 | ↓72 | 1391 | → | 134 | 5–14 | 26% | |
| 3748 | ↓72 | 1389 | → | 136 | 9–27 | 25% | |
| 3763 | ↓74 | 1387 | → | 140 | 48–88 | 35% | |
| 3799 | ↓2 | 1379 | ↑15 | 102 | 16–31 | 34% | |
| 3826 | ↓73 | 1372 | → | 130 | 21–26 | 45% | |
| 3834 | ↓65 | 1370 | → | 146 | 7–13 | 35% | |
| 3834 | ↓65 | 1370 | → | 99 | 29–77 | 27% | |
| 3849 | ↓64 | 1366 | → | 139 | 26–53 | 33% | |
| 3869 | ↓60 | 1361 | → | 138 | 14–26 | 35% | |
| 3891 | ↓63 | 1356 | → | 120 | 15–51 | 23% | |
| 3897 | ↓63 | 1355 | → | 141 | 12–16 | 43% | |
| 3921 | ↓68 | 1349 | → | 125 | 5–14 | 26% | |
| 3953 | ↓200 | 1342 | ↓30 | 103 | 58–115 | 34% | |
| 3985 | ↓68 | 1331 | → | 138 | 12–34 | 26% | |
| 3998 | ↓72 | 1329 | → | 139 | 4–14 | 22% | |
| 4000 | ↓239 | 1328 | ↓43 | 90 | 10–22 | 31% | |
| 4070 | ↓69 | 1304 | → | 117 | 28–114 | 20% | |
| 4109 | ↓73 | 1290 | → | 135 | 10–31 | 24% | |
| 4122 | ↓73 | 1286 | → | 146 | 2–8 | 20% | |
| 4149 | ↓77 | 1278 | → | 119 | 5–14 | 26% | |
| 4203 | ↓80 | 1253 | → | 99 | 28–57 | 33% | |
| 4213 | ↓79 | 1248 | → | 112 | 9–47 | 16% | |
| 4293 | ↓75 | 1214 | ↑2 | 128 | 4–12 | 25% | |
| 4304 | ↓102 | 1204 | ↓16 | 90 | 9–25 | 26% | |
| 4321 | ↓76 | 1197 | → | 134 | 5–26 | 16% | |
| 4321 | ↓76 | 1197 | → | 103 | 14–48 | 23% | |
| 4361 | ↓82 | 1173 | → | 117 | 24–166 | 13% | |
| 4406 | ↓82 | 1135 | → | 134 | 7–42 | 14% | |
| 4437 | ↓86 | 1114 | → | 149 | 4–15 | 21% | |
| 4439 | ↓65 | 1113 | ↑18 | 115 | 6–32 | 16% | |
| 4448 | ↓88 | 1107 | → | 146 | 4–13 | 24% | |
| 4460 | ↓82 | 1093 | → | 145 | 3–19 | 14% | |
| 4470 | NEW | 1081 | NEW | 147 | 3–13 | 19% | |
| 4514 | ↓85 | 1001 | → | 111 | 8–99 | 7% | |
| 4517 | ↓85 | 991 | → | 132 | 1–13 | 7% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings