Player Ranking
Week of 2024/06/03 – 2024/06/09 (UTC)
4602 players
Updated 2026/10/18 05:56 UTC
64 players found in Spain · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | → | 2186 | → | 104 | 123–12 | 91% | |
| 169 | ↓1 | 1990 | → | 108 | 106–32 | 77% | |
| 222 | ↓3 | 1960 | → | 91 | 52–20 | 72% | |
| 224 | → | 1957 | → | 122 | 123–32 | 79% | |
| 367 | ↑5 | 1898 | → | 106 | 24–9 | 73% | |
| 374 | ↑6 | 1896 | → | 91 | 101–45 | 69% | |
| 405 | ↑4 | 1885 | → | 112 | 45–18 | 71% | |
| 504 | ↑162 | 1858 | ↑38 | 66 | 172–67 | 72% | |
| 577 | ↑15 | 1838 | → | 117 | 74–36 | 67% | |
| 582 | ↑15 | 1837 | → | 90 | 44–21 | 68% | |
| 617 | ↑14 | 1828 | → | 93 | 56–20 | 74% | |
| 651 | ↑15 | 1820 | → | 130 | 59–28 | 68% | |
| 880 | ↑13 | 1771 | → | 102 | 26–24 | 52% | |
| 965 | ↑16 | 1758 | → | 120 | 11–5 | 69% | |
| 982 | ↑15 | 1755 | → | 93 | 75–40 | 65% | |
| 995 | ↑17 | 1753 | → | 112 | 19–9 | 68% | |
| 1022 | ↑16 | 1748 | → | 76 | 89–56 | 61% | |
| 1067 | ↑23 | 1740 | → | 121 | 26–17 | 60% | |
| 1176 | ↑24 | 1723 | → | 119 | 37–18 | 67% | |
| 1282 | ↑22 | 1708 | → | 117 | 42–32 | 57% | |
| 1463 | ↑27 | 1683 | → | 127 | 16–9 | 64% | |
| 1473 | ↑26 | 1682 | → | 120 | 9–7 | 56% | |
| 1479 | ↑26 | 1681 | → | 124 | 32–24 | 57% | |
| 1523 | ↑23 | 1675 | → | 120 | 55–31 | 64% | |
| 1556 | ↑23 | 1670 | → | 107 | 27–23 | 54% | |
| 1556 | ↑23 | 1670 | → | 111 | 10–11 | 48% | |
| 1702 | ↑40 | 1651 | → | 136 | 13–10 | 57% | |
| 1769 | ↑35 | 1644 | → | 128 | 27–23 | 54% | |
| 1834 | ↑42 | 1638 | → | 143 | 17–10 | 63% | |
| 1919 | ↑48 | 1629 | → | 140 | 13–8 | 62% | |
| 2075 | ↑51 | 1613 | → | 91 | 39–37 | 51% | |
| 2114 | ↑56 | 1608 | → | 102 | 40–25 | 62% | |
| 2124 | ↑54 | 1607 | → | 106 | 48–32 | 60% | |
| 2271 | ↑64 | 1591 | → | 102 | 23–18 | 56% | |
| 2278 | ↑65 | 1590 | → | 95 | 33–36 | 48% | |
| 2348 | ↑62 | 1581 | → | 98 | 40–35 | 53% | |
| 2583 | ↑69 | 1554 | → | 133 | 29–26 | 53% | |
| 2624 | ↑64 | 1551 | → | 135 | 19–14 | 58% | |
| 2689 | ↑58 | 1543 | → | 127 | 18–11 | 62% | |
| 2771 | ↑62 | 1534 | → | 83 | 40–57 | 41% | |
| 2863 | ↑63 | 1522 | → | 143 | 6–6 | 50% | |
| 2882 | ↑64 | 1519 | → | 94 | 29–26 | 53% | |
| 3189 | ↑74 | 1481 | → | 110 | 18–20 | 47% | |
| 3275 | ↑67 | 1468 | → | 147 | 5–6 | 45% | |
| 3290 | ↑74 | 1466 | → | 145 | 14–11 | 56% | |
| 3305 | ↑73 | 1464 | → | 116 | 23–21 | 52% | |
| 3403 | ↑74 | 1451 | → | 125 | 6–10 | 38% | |
| 3458 | ↑81 | 1441 | → | 143 | 20–27 | 43% | |
| 3522 | ↑83 | 1433 | → | 125 | 6–10 | 38% | |
| 3574 | ↑81 | 1426 | → | 125 | 13–17 | 43% | |
| 3600 | ↑79 | 1422 | → | 133 | 9–11 | 45% | |
| 3694 | ↑85 | 1407 | → | 133 | 11–16 | 41% | |
| 3721 | ↑83 | 1403 | → | 109 | 22–24 | 48% | |
| 3743 | ↑86 | 1400 | → | 116 | 8–18 | 31% | |
| 3924 | ↑72 | 1364 | → | 139 | 8–12 | 40% | |
| 3975 | ↑77 | 1352 | → | 112 | 15–21 | 42% | |
| 3981 | ↑79 | 1351 | → | 124 | 5–13 | 28% | |
| 4037 | ↑83 | 1335 | → | 118 | 8–17 | 32% | |
| 4065 | ↑84 | 1327 | → | 145 | 3–11 | 21% | |
| 4123 | ↑85 | 1307 | → | 143 | 3–8 | 27% | |
| 4242 | ↑75 | 1269 | → | 110 | 18–38 | 32% | |
| 4270 | ↑73 | 1258 | → | 139 | 2–9 | 18% | |
| 4324 | ↑78 | 1237 | → | 133 | 4–15 | 21% | |
| 4559 | ↑85 | 1048 | → | 148 | 0–14 | 0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings