Player Ranking
Week of 2025/05/19 – 2025/05/25 (UTC)
4550 players
Updated 2026/10/16 04:01 UTC
36 players found in Spain · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | ↑1 | 2082 | → | 149 | 135–14 | 91% | |
| 193 | ↓3 | 2038 | → | 107 | 161–45 | 78% | |
| 322 | ↓7 | 1964 | → | 134 | 182–74 | 71% | |
| 332 | ↓7 | 1959 | → | 101 | 333–125 | 73% | |
| 474 | → | 1907 | → | 102 | 205–105 | 66% | |
| 870 | ↓10 | 1813 | → | 124 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 881 | ↓13 | 1811 | → | 92 | 55–25 | 69% | |
| 881 | ↓13 | 1811 | → | 102 | 54–37 | 59% | |
| 1020 | ↓13 | 1784 | → | 146 | 13–7 | 65% | |
| 1029 | ↓15 | 1783 | → | 118 | 69–26 | 73% | |
| 1029 | ↓15 | 1783 | → | 115 | 62–31 | 67% | |
| 1144 | ↓10 | 1764 | → | 127 | 55–34 | 62% | |
| 1489 | ↑2 | 1714 | → | 128 | 45–15 | 75% | |
| 1665 | ↓12 | 1692 | → | 114 | 97–59 | 62% | |
| 1677 | ↓11 | 1690 | → | 132 | 53–31 | 63% | |
| 1891 | ↓4 | 1666 | → | 140 | 29–18 | 62% | |
| 2122 | ↓5 | 1634 | → | 112 | 36–26 | 58% | |
| 2174 | ↓9 | 1628 | → | 138 | 69–50 | 58% | |
| 2262 | ↓14 | 1618 | → | 135 | 32–22 | 59% | |
| 2291 | ↓8 | 1614 | → | 145 | 21–13 | 62% | |
| 2506 | ↓21 | 1586 | → | 111 | 40–33 | 55% | |
| 2506 | ↓21 | 1586 | → | 139 | 12–10 | 55% | |
| 2545 | ↓22 | 1581 | → | 135 | 29–23 | 56% | |
| 2603 | ↓27 | 1572 | → | 110 | 34–35 | 49% | |
| 2841 | ↓42 | 1543 | → | 125 | 53–39 | 58% | |
| 3051 | ↓45 | 1513 | → | 121 | 28–43 | 39% | |
| 3518 | ↓77 | 1438 | ↓4 | 119 | 13–17 | 43% | |
| 3572 | ↓57 | 1428 | → | 112 | 30–34 | 47% | |
| 3691 | ↓73 | 1403 | → | 122 | 42–51 | 45% | |
| 3697 | ↓73 | 1402 | → | 119 | 18–23 | 44% | |
| 3865 | ↓112 | 1362 | ↓10 | 118 | 22–32 | 41% | |
| 3937 | ↓69 | 1346 | → | 124 | 6–12 | 33% | |
| 4040 | ↓67 | 1314 | → | 146 | 14–20 | 41% | |
| 4040 | NEW | 1314 | NEW | 138 | 9–12 | 43% | |
| 4218 | ↓75 | 1246 | → | 93 | 15–38 | 28% | |
| 4268 | ↓76 | 1224 | → | 140 | 4–16 | 20% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings