Player Ranking
Week of 2025/05/26 – 2025/06/01 (UTC)
4517 players
Updated 2026/10/16 04:01 UTC
36 players found in Spain · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 191 | ↑2 | 2038 | → | 110 | 161–45 | 78% | |
| 319 | ↑3 | 1964 | → | 136 | 182–74 | 71% | |
| 329 | ↑3 | 1959 | → | 103 | 333–125 | 73% | |
| 474 | → | 1907 | → | 104 | 205–105 | 66% | |
| 872 | ↓2 | 1813 | → | 126 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 879 | ↑2 | 1811 | → | 95 | 55–25 | 69% | |
| 879 | ↑2 | 1811 | → | 104 | 54–37 | 59% | |
| 1023 | ↓3 | 1784 | → | 148 | 13–7 | 65% | |
| 1032 | ↓3 | 1783 | → | 120 | 69–26 | 73% | |
| 1032 | ↓3 | 1783 | → | 117 | 62–31 | 67% | |
| 1147 | ↓3 | 1764 | → | 129 | 55–34 | 62% | |
| 1495 | ↓6 | 1714 | → | 130 | 45–15 | 75% | |
| 1665 | → | 1692 | → | 116 | 97–59 | 62% | |
| 1675 | ↑2 | 1690 | → | 134 | 53–31 | 63% | |
| 1884 | ↑7 | 1666 | → | 142 | 29–18 | 62% | |
| 2117 | ↑5 | 1634 | → | 114 | 36–26 | 58% | |
| 2168 | ↑6 | 1628 | → | 140 | 69–50 | 58% | |
| 2257 | ↑5 | 1618 | → | 137 | 32–22 | 59% | |
| 2286 | ↑5 | 1614 | → | 146 | 21–13 | 62% | |
| 2505 | ↑1 | 1586 | → | 113 | 40–33 | 55% | |
| 2505 | ↑1 | 1586 | → | 141 | 12–10 | 55% | |
| 2544 | ↑1 | 1581 | → | 137 | 29–23 | 56% | |
| 2600 | ↑3 | 1572 | → | 112 | 34–35 | 49% | |
| 2811 | ↑30 | 1543 | → | 127 | 53–39 | 58% | |
| 3023 | ↑28 | 1513 | → | 123 | 28–43 | 39% | |
| 3494 | ↑24 | 1438 | → | 121 | 13–17 | 43% | |
| 3547 | ↑25 | 1428 | → | 114 | 30–34 | 47% | |
| 3668 | ↑23 | 1403 | → | 124 | 42–51 | 45% | |
| 3675 | ↑22 | 1402 | → | 121 | 18–23 | 44% | |
| 3772 | ↑93 | 1378 | ↑16 | 111 | 23–34 | 40% | |
| 3872 | NEW | 1353 | NEW | 141 | 14–26 | 35% | |
| 3900 | ↑37 | 1346 | → | 126 | 6–12 | 33% | |
| 4006 | ↑34 | 1314 | → | 148 | 14–20 | 41% | |
| 4174 | ↓134 | 1251 | ↓63 | 130 | 9–14 | 39% | |
| 4187 | ↑31 | 1246 | → | 96 | 15–38 | 28% | |
| 4238 | ↑30 | 1224 | → | 141 | 4–16 | 20% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings