Player Ranking
Week of 2025/06/02 – 2025/06/08 (UTC)
4437 players
Updated 2026/10/16 04:01 UTC
36 players found in Spain · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 244 | ↓53 | 1999 | ↓39 | 92 | 167–48 | 78% | |
| 315 | ↑4 | 1964 | → | 137 | 182–74 | 71% | |
| 325 | ↑4 | 1959 | → | 106 | 333–125 | 73% | |
| 476 | ↓2 | 1907 | → | 106 | 205–105 | 66% | |
| 874 | ↓2 | 1813 | → | 128 | 11–4 | 73% | |
| 883 | ↓4 | 1811 | → | 98 | 55–25 | 69% | |
| 883 | ↓4 | 1811 | → | 107 | 54–37 | 59% | |
| 1028 | ↓5 | 1784 | → | 149 | 13–7 | 65% | |
| 1037 | ↓5 | 1783 | → | 122 | 69–26 | 73% | |
| 1037 | ↓5 | 1783 | → | 119 | 62–31 | 67% | |
| 1146 | ↑1 | 1764 | → | 131 | 55–34 | 62% | |
| 1479 | ↑16 | 1714 | → | 132 | 45–15 | 75% | |
| 1648 | ↑17 | 1692 | → | 118 | 97–59 | 62% | |
| 1660 | ↑15 | 1690 | → | 136 | 53–31 | 63% | |
| 1856 | ↑28 | 1666 | → | 144 | 29–18 | 62% | |
| 2087 | ↑30 | 1634 | → | 117 | 36–26 | 58% | |
| 2138 | ↑30 | 1628 | → | 142 | 69–50 | 58% | |
| 2216 | ↑41 | 1618 | → | 139 | 32–22 | 59% | |
| 2244 | ↑42 | 1614 | → | 148 | 21–13 | 62% | |
| 2451 | ↑54 | 1586 | → | 115 | 40–33 | 55% | |
| 2451 | ↑54 | 1586 | → | 143 | 12–10 | 55% | |
| 2489 | ↑55 | 1581 | → | 139 | 29–23 | 56% | |
| 2541 | ↑59 | 1572 | → | 114 | 34–35 | 49% | |
| 2756 | ↑55 | 1543 | → | 129 | 53–39 | 58% | |
| 2960 | ↑63 | 1513 | → | 125 | 28–43 | 39% | |
| 3415 | ↑79 | 1438 | → | 123 | 13–17 | 43% | |
| 3470 | ↑77 | 1428 | → | 116 | 30–34 | 47% | |
| 3489 | ↑283 | 1424 | ↑46 | 100 | 27–36 | 43% | |
| 3597 | ↑71 | 1403 | → | 126 | 42–51 | 45% | |
| 3604 | ↑71 | 1402 | → | 123 | 18–23 | 44% | |
| 3791 | ↑81 | 1353 | → | 143 | 14–26 | 35% | |
| 3823 | ↑77 | 1346 | → | 128 | 6–12 | 33% | |
| 3936 | ↑70 | 1314 | → | 149 | 14–20 | 41% | |
| 4011 | ↑163 | 1287 | ↑36 | 122 | 10–16 | 38% | |
| 4119 | ↑68 | 1241 | ↓5 | 95 | 16–40 | 29% | |
| 4151 | ↑87 | 1224 | → | 143 | 4–16 | 20% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings