Player Ranking
Week of 2026/03/16 – 2026/03/22 (UTC)
4342 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
35 players found in Spain · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 263 | ↓1 | 2017 | → | 105 | 227–87 | 72% | |
| 361 | ↑10 | 1974 | → | 118 | 243–120 | 67% | |
| 374 | ↑11 | 1969 | → | 100 | 426–159 | 73% | |
| 549 | ↑3 | 1919 | → | 131 | 196–61 | 76% | |
| 709 | ↑5 | 1878 | → | 128 | 51–23 | 69% | |
| 723 | ↑7 | 1874 | → | 112 | 44–20 | 69% | |
| 729 | ↑8 | 1873 | → | 103 | 81–32 | 72% | |
| 743 | ↑10 | 1869 | → | 109 | 151–68 | 69% | |
| 856 | ↑9 | 1847 | → | 123 | 77–29 | 73% | |
| 920 | ↑10 | 1834 | → | 138 | 57–28 | 67% | |
| 925 | ↑10 | 1833 | → | 130 | 82–46 | 64% | |
| 1025 | ↑10 | 1813 | → | 147 | 134–39 | 77% | |
| 1242 | ↑15 | 1775 | → | 112 | 87–56 | 61% | |
| 1357 | ↑19 | 1752 | → | 111 | 119–73 | 62% | |
| 1465 | ↑23 | 1734 | → | 142 | 19–9 | 68% | |
| 1543 | ↑24 | 1723 | → | 134 | 82–52 | 61% | |
| 1543 | ↑24 | 1723 | → | 130 | 58–38 | 60% | |
| 1779 | ↑28 | 1689 | → | 116 | 69–56 | 55% | |
| 2155 | ↑33 | 1633 | → | 139 | 45–32 | 58% | |
| 2254 | ↑42 | 1621 | → | 136 | 49–45 | 52% | |
| 2254 | ↑42 | 1621 | → | 130 | 14–17 | 45% | |
| 2386 | ↑37 | 1601 | → | 137 | 26–17 | 60% | |
| 2501 | ↑38 | 1583 | → | 139 | 58–57 | 50% | |
| 2550 | ↑39 | 1577 | → | 138 | 57–42 | 58% | |
| 2607 | ↑37 | 1569 | → | 123 | 32–31 | 51% | |
| 2706 | ↑46 | 1554 | → | 148 | 10–10 | 50% | |
| 2931 | ↑49 | 1519 | → | 125 | 7–10 | 41% | |
| 3051 | ↑47 | 1500 | → | 135 | 42–34 | 55% | |
| 3162 | ↑49 | 1481 | → | 120 | 55–67 | 45% | |
| 3414 | ↑70 | 1435 | → | 121 | 38–68 | 36% | |
| 3501 | ↑76 | 1419 | → | 139 | 29–59 | 33% | |
| 3740 | ↑77 | 1365 | → | 145 | 13–18 | 42% | |
| 3939 | ↑90 | 1303 | → | 142 | 24–50 | 32% | |
| 4042 | ↑82 | 1262 | → | 142 | 18–28 | 39% | |
| 4245 | ↑100 | 1127 | → | 125 | 4–25 | 14% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings