Player Ranking
Week of 2026/03/23 – 2026/03/29 (UTC)
4376 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
34 players found in Spain · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 276 | ↓13 | 2017 | → | 107 | 227–87 | 72% | |
| 376 | ↓15 | 1974 | → | 120 | 243–120 | 67% | |
| 389 | ↓15 | 1969 | → | 102 | 426–159 | 73% | |
| 564 | ↓15 | 1919 | → | 133 | 196–61 | 76% | |
| 723 | ↓14 | 1878 | → | 130 | 51–23 | 69% | |
| 740 | ↓17 | 1874 | → | 114 | 44–20 | 69% | |
| 745 | ↓16 | 1873 | → | 105 | 81–32 | 72% | |
| 759 | ↓16 | 1869 | → | 111 | 151–68 | 69% | |
| 876 | ↓20 | 1847 | → | 125 | 77–29 | 73% | |
| 939 | ↓19 | 1834 | → | 140 | 57–28 | 67% | |
| 945 | ↓20 | 1833 | → | 132 | 82–46 | 64% | |
| 1048 | ↓23 | 1813 | → | 149 | 134–39 | 77% | |
| 1265 | ↓23 | 1775 | → | 114 | 87–56 | 61% | |
| 1391 | ↓34 | 1752 | → | 113 | 119–73 | 62% | |
| 1499 | ↓34 | 1734 | → | 144 | 19–9 | 68% | |
| 1575 | ↓32 | 1723 | → | 135 | 82–52 | 61% | |
| 1575 | ↓32 | 1723 | → | 132 | 58–38 | 60% | |
| 1812 | ↓33 | 1689 | → | 118 | 69–56 | 55% | |
| 2192 | ↓37 | 1633 | → | 140 | 45–32 | 58% | |
| 2290 | ↓36 | 1621 | → | 138 | 49–45 | 52% | |
| 2290 | ↓36 | 1621 | → | 132 | 14–17 | 45% | |
| 2421 | ↓35 | 1601 | → | 138 | 26–17 | 60% | |
| 2546 | ↓45 | 1583 | → | 141 | 58–57 | 50% | |
| 2592 | ↓42 | 1577 | → | 140 | 57–42 | 58% | |
| 2654 | ↓47 | 1569 | → | 125 | 32–31 | 51% | |
| 2977 | ↓46 | 1519 | → | 127 | 7–10 | 41% | |
| 3100 | ↓49 | 1500 | → | 137 | 42–34 | 55% | |
| 3202 | ↓40 | 1481 | → | 122 | 55–67 | 45% | |
| 3449 | ↓35 | 1435 | → | 123 | 38–68 | 36% | |
| 3532 | ↓31 | 1419 | → | 141 | 29–59 | 33% | |
| 3774 | ↓34 | 1365 | → | 147 | 13–18 | 42% | |
| 3967 | ↓28 | 1303 | → | 144 | 24–50 | 32% | |
| 4081 | ↓39 | 1262 | → | 143 | 18–28 | 39% | |
| 4277 | ↓32 | 1127 | → | 126 | 4–25 | 14% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings