Player Ranking
Week of 2026/03/30 – 2026/04/05 (UTC)
4425 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
34 players found in Spain · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 275 | ↑1 | 2017 | → | 109 | 227–87 | 72% | |
| 375 | ↑1 | 1974 | → | 122 | 243–120 | 67% | |
| 387 | ↑2 | 1969 | → | 105 | 426–159 | 73% | |
| 550 | ↑14 | 1919 | → | 134 | 196–61 | 76% | |
| 719 | ↑4 | 1878 | → | 132 | 51–23 | 69% | |
| 739 | ↑1 | 1874 | → | 116 | 44–20 | 69% | |
| 748 | ↓3 | 1873 | → | 108 | 81–32 | 72% | |
| 768 | ↓9 | 1869 | → | 113 | 151–68 | 69% | |
| 884 | ↓8 | 1847 | → | 127 | 77–29 | 73% | |
| 948 | ↓9 | 1834 | → | 141 | 57–28 | 67% | |
| 1273 | ↓8 | 1775 | → | 116 | 87–56 | 61% | |
| 1510 | ↓11 | 1734 | → | 145 | 19–9 | 68% | |
| 1579 | ↓188 | 1724 | ↓28 | 110 | 120–74 | 62% | |
| 1588 | ↓13 | 1723 | → | 137 | 82–52 | 61% | |
| 1588 | ↓13 | 1723 | → | 134 | 58–38 | 60% | |
| 1731 | ↓786 | 1704 | ↓129 | 123 | 82–48 | 63% | |
| 1824 | ↓12 | 1689 | → | 120 | 69–56 | 55% | |
| 2207 | ↓15 | 1633 | → | 142 | 45–32 | 58% | |
| 2302 | ↓12 | 1621 | → | 140 | 49–45 | 52% | |
| 2302 | ↓12 | 1621 | → | 133 | 14–17 | 45% | |
| 2421 | → | 1601 | → | 140 | 26–17 | 60% | |
| 2543 | ↑3 | 1583 | → | 142 | 58–57 | 50% | |
| 2594 | ↓2 | 1577 | → | 142 | 57–42 | 58% | |
| 2651 | ↑3 | 1569 | → | 127 | 32–31 | 51% | |
| 2983 | ↓6 | 1519 | → | 129 | 7–10 | 41% | |
| 3039 | NEW | 1509 | NEW | 113 | 33–39 | 46% | |
| 3101 | ↓1 | 1500 | → | 139 | 42–34 | 55% | |
| 3218 | ↓16 | 1481 | → | 124 | 55–67 | 45% | |
| 3347 | ↑102 | 1460 | ↑25 | 114 | 40–69 | 37% | |
| 3573 | ↓41 | 1419 | → | 143 | 29–59 | 33% | |
| 3813 | ↓39 | 1365 | → | 149 | 13–18 | 42% | |
| 4003 | ↓36 | 1303 | → | 146 | 24–50 | 32% | |
| 4117 | ↓36 | 1262 | → | 145 | 18–28 | 39% | |
| 4317 | ↓40 | 1127 | → | 128 | 4–25 | 14% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings