Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/18 – 2026/05/24 (UTC)
5743 players
Updated 2026/10/14 04:01 UTC
33 players found in Spain · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | ↓1 | 2022 | → | 99 | 234–89 | 72% | |
| 351 | ↓1 | 1999 | → | 103 | 249–122 | 67% | |
| 430 | → | 1969 | → | 120 | 426–159 | 73% | |
| 670 | ↓6 | 1907 | → | 101 | 84–34 | 71% | |
| 774 | ↓7 | 1885 | → | 105 | 154–70 | 69% | |
| 802 | ↓6 | 1879 | → | 104 | 49–22 | 69% | |
| 847 | ↓7 | 1871 | → | 120 | 200–63 | 76% | |
| 977 | ↓11 | 1847 | → | 139 | 77–29 | 73% | |
| 1651 | ↑1 | 1752 | → | 93 | 95–61 | 61% | |
| 1810 | ↑8 | 1731 | → | 92 | 66–45 | 59% | |
| 2120 | ↓7 | 1696 | → | 115 | 86–50 | 63% | |
| 2192 | ↓23 | 1689 | → | 134 | 69–56 | 55% | |
| 2265 | ↓12 | 1681 | → | 111 | 123–76 | 62% | |
| 2482 | ↓21 | 1659 | → | 129 | 40–28 | 59% | |
| 2532 | ↓23 | 1654 | → | 129 | 104–60 | 63% | |
| 2790 | ↓27 | 1628 | → | 115 | 35–33 | 51% | |
| 3017 | ↓35 | 1606 | → | 125 | 16–19 | 46% | |
| 3505 | ↓63 | 1557 | → | 127 | 61–59 | 51% | |
| 3594 | ↓66 | 1548 | → | 133 | 16–16 | 50% | |
| 3603 | ↓66 | 1547 | → | 132 | 46–34 | 57% | |
| 3613 | ↓69 | 1546 | → | 123 | 45–36 | 56% | |
| 3721 | ↓64 | 1534 | → | 134 | 31–61 | 34% | |
| 4132 | ↓56 | 1487 | → | 99 | 44–75 | 37% | |
| 4175 | ↓62 | 1481 | → | 137 | 55–67 | 45% | |
| 4417 | ↓68 | 1451 | → | 112 | 9–14 | 39% | |
| 4528 | ↓58 | 1435 | → | 140 | 13–27 | 33% | |
| 4663 | ↓70 | 1416 | → | 101 | 36–49 | 42% | |
| 4850 | ↓506 | 1385 | ↓67 | 134 | 20–25 | 44% | |
| 5001 | ↓92 | 1358 | → | 144 | 9–13 | 41% | |
| 5001 | ↓92 | 1358 | → | 143 | 7–16 | 30% | |
| 5376 | ↓96 | 1259 | → | 143 | 19–30 | 39% | |
| 5538 | ↓88 | 1184 | → | 135 | 6–26 | 19% | |
| 5631 | ↓81 | 1104 | → | 135 | 4–27 | 13% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings