Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/29 – 2026/07/05 (UTC)
5912 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
36 players found in Spain · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 410 | ↑2 | 1980 | → | 95 | 257–126 | 67% | |
| 410 | ↑2 | 1980 | → | 87 | 246–95 | 72% | |
| 448 | ↓2 | 1969 | → | 131 | 426–159 | 73% | |
| 739 | ↓10 | 1901 | → | 90 | 93–38 | 71% | |
| 900 | ↓11 | 1871 | → | 131 | 200–63 | 76% | |
| 1043 | ↓11 | 1847 | → | 149 | 77–29 | 73% | |
| 1081 | ↓7 | 1841 | → | 95 | 100–63 | 61% | |
| 1118 | ↓9 | 1835 | → | 107 | 156–72 | 68% | |
| 1397 | ↓18 | 1795 | → | 111 | 50–24 | 68% | |
| 1654 | ↓15 | 1762 | → | 136 | 54–25 | 68% | |
| 1971 | ↓19 | 1725 | → | 112 | 47–30 | 61% | |
| 2220 | ↓26 | 1696 | → | 127 | 86–50 | 63% | |
| 2287 | ↓29 | 1689 | → | 144 | 69–56 | 55% | |
| 2287 | ↓29 | 1689 | → | 91 | 71–49 | 59% | |
| 2521 | ↓29 | 1664 | → | 112 | 55–49 | 53% | |
| 2544 | ↓32 | 1662 | → | 113 | 125–78 | 62% | |
| 2623 | ↓29 | 1654 | → | 140 | 104–60 | 63% | |
| 2877 | ↓32 | 1628 | → | 127 | 35–33 | 51% | |
| 3265 | ↓33 | 1590 | → | 128 | 18–18 | 50% | |
| 3400 | ↓24 | 1576 | → | 122 | 48–36 | 57% | |
| 3530 | ↓22 | 1564 | → | 119 | 17–21 | 45% | |
| 3541 | ↓24 | 1563 | → | 100 | 48–77 | 38% | |
| 3608 | ↓26 | 1557 | → | 138 | 61–59 | 51% | |
| 3699 | ↓19 | 1546 | → | 135 | 45–36 | 56% | |
| 3815 | ↓30 | 1534 | → | 144 | 31–61 | 34% | |
| 3921 | ↓34 | 1524 | → | 140 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 4308 | ↓56 | 1481 | → | 148 | 55–67 | 45% | |
| 4530 | ↓58 | 1452 | → | 129 | 15–29 | 34% | |
| 4772 | ↓41 | 1416 | → | 114 | 36–49 | 42% | |
| 4803 | ↓46 | 1412 | → | 94 | 14–22 | 39% | |
| 4982 | ↓46 | 1385 | → | 145 | 20–25 | 44% | |
| 5338 | ↓82 | 1318 | → | 149 | 4–11 | 27% | |
| 5383 | ↓70 | 1302 | → | 140 | 7–18 | 28% | |
| 5544 | ↓72 | 1246 | → | 129 | 8–28 | 22% | |
| 5717 | ↑17 | 1172 | ↑105 | 120 | 6–33 | 15% | |
| 5829 | ↓95 | 1067 | → | 145 | 8–24 | 25% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings