Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/06 – 2026/07/12 (UTC)
5793 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
34 players found in Spain · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 407 | ↑3 | 1980 | → | 97 | 257–126 | 67% | |
| 407 | ↑3 | 1980 | → | 90 | 246–95 | 72% | |
| 448 | → | 1969 | → | 133 | 426–159 | 73% | |
| 740 | ↓1 | 1901 | → | 93 | 93–38 | 71% | |
| 901 | ↓1 | 1871 | → | 133 | 200–63 | 76% | |
| 1064 | ↑17 | 1841 | → | 97 | 100–63 | 61% | |
| 1104 | ↑14 | 1835 | → | 110 | 156–72 | 68% | |
| 1395 | ↑2 | 1795 | → | 114 | 50–24 | 68% | |
| 1642 | ↑12 | 1762 | → | 138 | 54–25 | 68% | |
| 1949 | ↑22 | 1725 | → | 114 | 47–30 | 61% | |
| 2202 | ↑18 | 1696 | → | 129 | 86–50 | 63% | |
| 2264 | ↑23 | 1689 | → | 146 | 69–56 | 55% | |
| 2264 | ↑23 | 1689 | → | 94 | 71–49 | 59% | |
| 2500 | ↑21 | 1664 | → | 114 | 55–49 | 53% | |
| 2524 | ↑20 | 1662 | → | 116 | 125–78 | 62% | |
| 2600 | ↑23 | 1654 | → | 142 | 104–60 | 63% | |
| 2833 | ↑44 | 1628 | → | 129 | 35–33 | 51% | |
| 3218 | ↑47 | 1590 | → | 130 | 18–18 | 50% | |
| 3355 | ↑45 | 1576 | → | 124 | 48–36 | 57% | |
| 3481 | ↑49 | 1564 | → | 121 | 17–21 | 45% | |
| 3492 | ↑49 | 1563 | → | 102 | 48–77 | 38% | |
| 3556 | ↑52 | 1557 | → | 140 | 61–59 | 51% | |
| 3647 | ↑52 | 1546 | → | 136 | 45–36 | 56% | |
| 3751 | ↑64 | 1534 | → | 146 | 31–61 | 34% | |
| 3856 | ↑65 | 1524 | → | 142 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 4239 | ↑69 | 1481 | → | 149 | 55–67 | 45% | |
| 4464 | ↑66 | 1452 | → | 131 | 15–29 | 34% | |
| 4699 | ↑73 | 1416 | → | 116 | 36–49 | 42% | |
| 4869 | ↓66 | 1390 | ↓22 | 91 | 15–24 | 38% | |
| 4901 | ↑81 | 1385 | → | 146 | 20–25 | 44% | |
| 5277 | ↑106 | 1302 | → | 142 | 7–18 | 28% | |
| 5436 | ↑108 | 1246 | → | 131 | 8–28 | 22% | |
| 5620 | ↑97 | 1156 | ↓16 | 118 | 6–35 | 15% | |
| 5712 | ↑117 | 1067 | → | 146 | 8–24 | 25% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings