Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/20 – 2026/07/26 (UTC)
5855 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
37 players found in Spain · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 409 | ↑5 | 1980 | → | 95 | 246–95 | 72% | |
| 446 | ↑3 | 1969 | → | 137 | 426–159 | 73% | |
| 558 | ↑5 | 1941 | → | 94 | 260–128 | 67% | |
| 746 | → | 1901 | → | 98 | 93–38 | 71% | |
| 892 | ↓5 | 1871 | → | 137 | 200–63 | 76% | |
| 956 | ↓1 | 1860 | → | 94 | 161–74 | 69% | |
| 1078 | ↓7 | 1841 | → | 102 | 100–63 | 61% | |
| 1644 | ↑13 | 1762 | → | 108 | 52–26 | 67% | |
| 1644 | ↑13 | 1762 | → | 141 | 54–25 | 68% | |
| 1685 | ↑13 | 1757 | → | 85 | 76–51 | 60% | |
| 1709 | ↑10 | 1755 | → | 110 | 90–52 | 63% | |
| 1962 | ↑1 | 1725 | → | 118 | 47–30 | 61% | |
| 2148 | ↑1 | 1704 | → | 120 | 8–4 | 67% | |
| 2241 | ↑5 | 1694 | → | 149 | 58–27 | 68% | |
| 2288 | ↑5 | 1689 | → | 149 | 69–56 | 55% | |
| 2520 | ↑2 | 1664 | → | 118 | 55–49 | 53% | |
| 2542 | ↑5 | 1662 | → | 120 | 125–78 | 62% | |
| 2625 | ↑9 | 1654 | → | 145 | 104–60 | 63% | |
| 2868 | ↑3 | 1628 | → | 133 | 35–33 | 51% | |
| 3243 | ↑19 | 1590 | → | 134 | 18–18 | 50% | |
| 3366 | ↑20 | 1576 | → | 128 | 48–36 | 57% | |
| 3375 | ↑21 | 1575 | → | 129 | 7–6 | 54% | |
| 3499 | ↑21 | 1564 | → | 125 | 17–21 | 45% | |
| 3582 | ↑22 | 1557 | → | 143 | 61–59 | 51% | |
| 3673 | ↑24 | 1546 | → | 140 | 45–36 | 56% | |
| 3755 | ↓738 | 1537 | ↓76 | 85 | 53–83 | 39% | |
| 3865 | ↑22 | 1527 | → | 129 | 33–63 | 34% | |
| 4132 | ↑17 | 1497 | → | 122 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 4663 | ↑45 | 1429 | → | 123 | 16–31 | 34% | |
| 4836 | ↑42 | 1401 | → | 110 | 37–51 | 42% | |
| 5013 | ↑46 | 1374 | → | 92 | 16–26 | 38% | |
| 5224 | ↑47 | 1335 | → | 134 | 5–13 | 28% | |
| 5537 | ↑32 | 1235 | → | 135 | 20–32 | 38% | |
| 5541 | ↑33 | 1232 | → | 135 | 7–20 | 26% | |
| 5543 | ↑35 | 1231 | → | 145 | 3–14 | 18% | |
| 5558 | ↑35 | 1225 | → | 118 | 9–30 | 23% | |
| 5658 | ↑40 | 1174 | → | 115 | 7–37 | 16% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings