Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/27 – 2026/08/02 (UTC)
5783 players
Updated 2026/10/13 11:32 UTC
35 players found in Spain · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 411 | ↓2 | 1980 | → | 98 | 246–95 | 72% | |
| 443 | ↑3 | 1969 | → | 139 | 426–159 | 73% | |
| 566 | ↓8 | 1941 | → | 96 | 260–128 | 67% | |
| 739 | ↑7 | 1901 | → | 100 | 93–38 | 71% | |
| 888 | ↑4 | 1871 | → | 139 | 200–63 | 76% | |
| 950 | ↑6 | 1860 | → | 97 | 161–74 | 69% | |
| 1078 | → | 1841 | → | 104 | 100–63 | 61% | |
| 1637 | ↑7 | 1762 | → | 110 | 52–26 | 67% | |
| 1637 | ↑7 | 1762 | → | 143 | 54–25 | 68% | |
| 1680 | ↑5 | 1757 | → | 88 | 76–51 | 60% | |
| 1697 | ↑12 | 1755 | → | 112 | 90–52 | 63% | |
| 1952 | ↑10 | 1725 | → | 120 | 47–30 | 61% | |
| 2143 | ↑5 | 1704 | → | 122 | 8–4 | 67% | |
| 2508 | ↑12 | 1664 | → | 120 | 55–49 | 53% | |
| 2531 | ↑11 | 1662 | → | 122 | 125–78 | 62% | |
| 2610 | ↑15 | 1654 | → | 147 | 104–60 | 63% | |
| 2844 | ↑24 | 1628 | → | 134 | 35–33 | 51% | |
| 3223 | ↑20 | 1590 | → | 136 | 18–18 | 50% | |
| 3334 | ↑32 | 1576 | → | 130 | 48–36 | 57% | |
| 3347 | ↑28 | 1575 | → | 131 | 7–6 | 54% | |
| 3471 | ↑28 | 1564 | → | 127 | 17–21 | 45% | |
| 3552 | ↑30 | 1557 | → | 145 | 61–59 | 51% | |
| 3640 | ↑33 | 1546 | → | 142 | 45–36 | 56% | |
| 3721 | ↑34 | 1537 | → | 88 | 53–83 | 39% | |
| 3831 | ↑34 | 1527 | → | 131 | 33–63 | 34% | |
| 4098 | ↑34 | 1497 | → | 124 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 4615 | ↑48 | 1429 | → | 125 | 16–31 | 34% | |
| 4788 | ↑48 | 1401 | → | 112 | 37–51 | 42% | |
| 4964 | ↑49 | 1374 | → | 94 | 16–26 | 38% | |
| 5165 | ↑59 | 1335 | → | 136 | 5–13 | 28% | |
| 5476 | ↑61 | 1235 | → | 137 | 20–32 | 38% | |
| 5480 | ↑61 | 1232 | → | 136 | 7–20 | 26% | |
| 5482 | ↑61 | 1231 | → | 147 | 3–14 | 18% | |
| 5496 | ↑62 | 1225 | → | 120 | 9–30 | 23% | |
| 5595 | ↑63 | 1174 | → | 117 | 7–37 | 16% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings