Player Ranking
Week of 2025/02/03 – 2025/02/09 (UTC)
4719 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
137 players found in Taiwan · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3350 | ↑53 | 1487 | → | 139 | 7–10 | 41% | |
| 3401 | ↑57 | 1480 | → | 133 | 12–12 | 50% | |
| 3401 | ↑57 | 1480 | → | 120 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 3430 | ↑58 | 1476 | → | 130 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 3495 | ↑55 | 1466 | → | 107 | 23–24 | 49% | |
| 3495 | ↑55 | 1466 | → | 117 | 19–22 | 46% | |
| 3495 | ↑55 | 1466 | → | 132 | 10–10 | 50% | |
| 3531 | ↑58 | 1460 | → | 147 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 3531 | ↑58 | 1460 | → | 134 | 7–13 | 35% | |
| 3591 | ↑66 | 1448 | → | 131 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 3644 | ↑71 | 1438 | → | 102 | 16–19 | 46% | |
| 3661 | ↑75 | 1434 | → | 143 | 8–10 | 44% | |
| 3687 | ↑71 | 1431 | → | 140 | 5–6 | 45% | |
| 3723 | ↑75 | 1424 | → | 146 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 3758 | ↑78 | 1418 | → | 126 | 13–21 | 38% | |
| 3830 | ↑81 | 1406 | → | 145 | 4–6 | 40% | |
| 3873 | ↑77 | 1397 | → | 136 | 7–10 | 41% | |
| 3889 | ↑76 | 1394 | → | 120 | 15–20 | 43% | |
| 3903 | ↑75 | 1392 | → | 142 | 8–14 | 36% | |
| 3938 | ↑78 | 1384 | → | 130 | 7–10 | 41% | |
| 4000 | ↑69 | 1373 | → | 119 | 12–21 | 36% | |
| 4031 | ↑67 | 1366 | → | 125 | 14–24 | 37% | |
| 4043 | ↑63 | 1364 | → | 149 | 5–8 | 38% | |
| 4084 | ↑69 | 1356 | → | 127 | 7–10 | 41% | |
| 4106 | ↑73 | 1349 | → | 147 | 5–10 | 33% | |
| 4137 | ↑78 | 1340 | → | 140 | 5–12 | 29% | |
| 4190 | ↑80 | 1331 | → | 141 | 8–18 | 31% | |
| 4209 | ↑78 | 1324 | → | 132 | 9–18 | 33% | |
| 4241 | ↑78 | 1315 | → | 148 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 4404 | ↑80 | 1258 | → | 112 | 11–27 | 29% | |
| 4425 | ↑85 | 1248 | → | 137 | 4–14 | 22% | |
| 4429 | ↑85 | 1247 | → | 128 | 10–24 | 29% | |
| 4485 | ↑78 | 1229 | → | 132 | 6–14 | 30% | |
| 4501 | ↑78 | 1220 | → | 143 | 4–14 | 22% | |
| 4512 | ↑81 | 1214 | → | 142 | 9–24 | 27% | |
| 4565 | ↑89 | 1176 | → | 130 | 3–14 | 18% | |
| 4690 | ↑89 | 1001 | → | 149 | 3–29 | 9% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings