Player Ranking
Week of 2025/03/03 – 2025/03/09 (UTC)
4426 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
135 players found in Taiwan · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3213 | ↑27 | 1480 | → | 128 | 9–10 | 47% | |
| 3281 | ↑28 | 1468 | → | 115 | 18–21 | 46% | |
| 3293 | ↑29 | 1466 | → | 125 | 19–22 | 46% | |
| 3293 | ↑29 | 1466 | → | 139 | 10–10 | 50% | |
| 3319 | ↑31 | 1461 | → | 106 | 24–26 | 48% | |
| 3319 | ↑31 | 1461 | → | 145 | 5–4 | 56% | |
| 3367 | ↑23 | 1451 | → | 133 | 9–12 | 43% | |
| 3380 | ↑24 | 1449 | → | 122 | 8–10 | 44% | |
| 3389 | ↑24 | 1448 | → | 138 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 3444 | ↑31 | 1438 | → | 111 | 16–19 | 46% | |
| 3483 | ↑35 | 1431 | → | 147 | 5–6 | 45% | |
| 3556 | ↑33 | 1418 | → | 134 | 13–21 | 38% | |
| 3621 | ↑27 | 1406 | → | 130 | 7–15 | 32% | |
| 3626 | ↑27 | 1405 | → | 144 | 4–10 | 29% | |
| 3681 | ↑29 | 1392 | → | 149 | 8–14 | 36% | |
| 3762 | ↑33 | 1373 | → | 127 | 12–21 | 36% | |
| 3784 | ↑35 | 1366 | → | 133 | 14–24 | 37% | |
| 3822 | ↑38 | 1358 | → | 147 | 4–6 | 40% | |
| 3829 | ↑37 | 1356 | → | 134 | 7–10 | 41% | |
| 3840 | ↑33 | 1354 | → | 132 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 3859 | ↑33 | 1349 | → | 130 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 3886 | ↑36 | 1340 | → | 147 | 5–12 | 29% | |
| 3912 | ↑34 | 1335 | → | 147 | 6–10 | 38% | |
| 3912 | ↑34 | 1335 | → | 144 | 4–8 | 33% | |
| 3929 | ↑38 | 1331 | → | 148 | 8–18 | 31% | |
| 3951 | ↑39 | 1324 | → | 140 | 9–18 | 33% | |
| 3998 | ↑43 | 1309 | → | 143 | 3–8 | 27% | |
| 4104 | ↑37 | 1274 | → | 146 | 4–12 | 25% | |
| 4127 | ↑35 | 1262 | → | 139 | 5–16 | 24% | |
| 4135 | ↑34 | 1258 | → | 120 | 11–27 | 29% | |
| 4157 | ↑36 | 1248 | → | 144 | 4–14 | 22% | |
| 4160 | ↑37 | 1247 | → | 136 | 10–24 | 29% | |
| 4199 | ↑42 | 1229 | → | 139 | 6–14 | 30% | |
| 4229 | ↑42 | 1214 | → | 149 | 9–24 | 27% | |
| 4283 | ↑41 | 1176 | → | 138 | 3–14 | 18% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings