Player Ranking
Week of 2025/03/10 – 2025/03/16 (UTC)
4413 players
Updated 2026/10/16 12:28 UTC
132 players found in Taiwan · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3265 | ↑16 | 1468 | → | 117 | 18–21 | 46% | |
| 3277 | ↑16 | 1466 | → | 127 | 19–22 | 46% | |
| 3277 | ↑16 | 1466 | → | 141 | 10–10 | 50% | |
| 3302 | ↑17 | 1461 | → | 109 | 24–26 | 48% | |
| 3302 | ↑17 | 1461 | → | 146 | 5–4 | 56% | |
| 3353 | ↑14 | 1451 | → | 135 | 9–12 | 43% | |
| 3368 | ↑12 | 1449 | → | 124 | 8–10 | 44% | |
| 3374 | ↑15 | 1448 | → | 139 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 3426 | ↑18 | 1438 | → | 114 | 16–19 | 46% | |
| 3471 | ↑12 | 1431 | → | 148 | 5–6 | 45% | |
| 3540 | ↑16 | 1418 | → | 136 | 13–21 | 38% | |
| 3599 | ↑22 | 1406 | → | 131 | 7–15 | 32% | |
| 3605 | ↑21 | 1405 | → | 145 | 4–10 | 29% | |
| 3746 | ↑16 | 1373 | → | 129 | 12–21 | 36% | |
| 3770 | ↑14 | 1366 | → | 135 | 14–24 | 37% | |
| 3802 | ↑20 | 1358 | → | 149 | 4–6 | 40% | |
| 3809 | ↑20 | 1356 | → | 136 | 7–10 | 41% | |
| 3818 | ↑22 | 1354 | → | 133 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 3842 | ↑17 | 1349 | → | 132 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 3870 | ↑16 | 1340 | → | 148 | 5–12 | 29% | |
| 3891 | ↑21 | 1335 | → | 148 | 6–10 | 38% | |
| 3891 | ↑21 | 1335 | → | 146 | 4–8 | 33% | |
| 3906 | ↑23 | 1331 | → | 149 | 8–18 | 31% | |
| 3931 | ↑20 | 1324 | → | 141 | 9–18 | 33% | |
| 3986 | ↑12 | 1309 | → | 145 | 3–8 | 27% | |
| 4087 | ↑17 | 1274 | → | 148 | 4–12 | 25% | |
| 4112 | ↑15 | 1262 | → | 141 | 5–16 | 24% | |
| 4119 | ↑16 | 1258 | → | 122 | 11–27 | 29% | |
| 4139 | ↑18 | 1248 | → | 146 | 4–14 | 22% | |
| 4141 | ↑19 | 1247 | → | 137 | 10–24 | 29% | |
| 4180 | ↑19 | 1229 | → | 141 | 6–14 | 30% | |
| 4263 | ↑20 | 1176 | → | 139 | 3–14 | 18% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings