Player Ranking
Week of 2026/02/09 – 2026/02/15 (UTC)
4724 players
Updated 2026/10/14 10:35 UTC
135 players found in Taiwan · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3315 | ↑53 | 1495 | → | 114 | 36–40 | 47% | |
| 3341 | ↑54 | 1492 | → | 128 | 14–20 | 41% | |
| 3355 | ↑57 | 1489 | → | 114 | 19–28 | 40% | |
| 3355 | ↑57 | 1489 | → | 149 | 8–6 | 57% | |
| 3484 | ↑50 | 1469 | → | 108 | 24–30 | 44% | |
| 3540 | ↑50 | 1459 | → | 124 | 29–34 | 46% | |
| 3618 | ↑56 | 1446 | → | 140 | 13–18 | 42% | |
| 3626 | ↑57 | 1444 | → | 127 | 10–10 | 50% | |
| 3663 | ↑59 | 1438 | → | 142 | 11–18 | 38% | |
| 3686 | ↑57 | 1434 | → | 143 | 22–34 | 39% | |
| 3689 | ↑57 | 1433 | → | 137 | 15–23 | 39% | |
| 3694 | ↑59 | 1432 | → | 125 | 16–20 | 44% | |
| 3694 | ↑59 | 1432 | → | 148 | 13–20 | 39% | |
| 3700 | ↑62 | 1431 | → | 136 | 22–33 | 40% | |
| 3714 | ↑62 | 1428 | → | 148 | 14–14 | 50% | |
| 3735 | ↑61 | 1425 | → | 131 | 16–22 | 42% | |
| 3744 | ↑61 | 1423 | → | 116 | 14–18 | 44% | |
| 3773 | ↑60 | 1420 | → | 130 | 13–23 | 36% | |
| 3848 | ↑58 | 1405 | → | 115 | 19–29 | 40% | |
| 3848 | ↑58 | 1405 | → | 148 | 13–22 | 37% | |
| 3922 | ↑63 | 1391 | → | 147 | 4–6 | 40% | |
| 3950 | ↑59 | 1387 | → | 146 | 6–11 | 35% | |
| 4029 | ↑62 | 1369 | → | 135 | 12–17 | 41% | |
| 4040 | ↑63 | 1367 | → | 124 | 5–12 | 29% | |
| 4168 | ↑60 | 1339 | → | 129 | 8–16 | 33% | |
| 4206 | ↑59 | 1329 | → | 136 | 8–18 | 31% | |
| 4213 | ↑59 | 1326 | → | 149 | 7–16 | 30% | |
| 4288 | ↑58 | 1305 | → | 131 | 8–18 | 31% | |
| 4322 | ↑62 | 1291 | → | 149 | 14–36 | 28% | |
| 4371 | ↑59 | 1274 | → | 142 | 5–12 | 29% | |
| 4444 | ↑60 | 1245 | → | 146 | 7–12 | 37% | |
| 4456 | ↑61 | 1238 | → | 137 | 12–28 | 30% | |
| 4524 | ↑66 | 1195 | → | 135 | 8–22 | 27% | |
| 4553 | ↑64 | 1178 | → | 143 | 3–12 | 20% | |
| 4617 | ↑65 | 1134 | → | 144 | 7–45 | 13% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings