Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/22 – 2026/06/28 (UTC)
5813 players
Updated 2026/10/14 04:01 UTC
132 players found in Taiwan · Clear search
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4038 | ↓89 | 1506 | → | 127 | 26–38 | 41% | |
| 4098 | ↓87 | 1500 | → | 125 | 10–10 | 50% | |
| 4180 | ↓95 | 1490 | → | 121 | 23–26 | 47% | |
| 4205 | ↓92 | 1487 | → | 129 | 26–37 | 41% | |
| 4252 | ↓93 | 1481 | → | 141 | 16–16 | 50% | |
| 4322 | ↓87 | 1473 | → | 124 | 54–56 | 49% | |
| 4341 | ↓86 | 1471 | → | 119 | 23–33 | 41% | |
| 4348 | ↓85 | 1470 | → | 148 | 4–6 | 40% | |
| 4378 | ↓86 | 1466 | → | 144 | 11–12 | 48% | |
| 4538 | ↓78 | 1444 | → | 114 | 21–28 | 43% | |
| 4600 | ↓76 | 1434 | → | 120 | 15–24 | 38% | |
| 4600 | ↓76 | 1434 | → | 132 | 16–24 | 40% | |
| 4647 | ↓80 | 1429 | → | 132 | 8–14 | 36% | |
| 4660 | ↓78 | 1427 | → | 141 | 4–6 | 40% | |
| 4689 | ↓82 | 1423 | → | 131 | 6–8 | 43% | |
| 4861 | ↓82 | 1396 | → | 135 | 7–8 | 47% | |
| 4892 | ↓81 | 1392 | → | 118 | 16–24 | 40% | |
| 4996 | ↓91 | 1375 | → | 143 | 4–6 | 40% | |
| 5007 | ↓91 | 1373 | → | 147 | 13–25 | 34% | |
| 5029 | ↓88 | 1369 | → | 146 | 10–20 | 33% | |
| 5111 | ↓87 | 1351 | → | 131 | 10–18 | 36% | |
| 5157 | ↓95 | 1341 | → | 147 | 6–16 | 27% | |
| 5261 | ↓106 | 1317 | → | 147 | 7–11 | 39% | |
| 5309 | ↓110 | 1303 | → | 133 | 16–27 | 37% | |
| 5309 | ↓110 | 1303 | → | 149 | 3–6 | 33% | |
| 5367 | ↓106 | 1287 | → | 136 | 14–32 | 30% | |
| 5387 | ↓104 | 1279 | → | 147 | 15–38 | 28% | |
| 5394 | ↓103 | 1277 | → | 128 | 10–22 | 31% | |
| 5408 | ↓103 | 1272 | → | 138 | 7–16 | 30% | |
| 5469 | ↓101 | 1248 | → | 135 | 6–12 | 33% | |
| 5479 | ↓101 | 1244 | → | 131 | 9–22 | 29% | |
| 5479 | ↓101 | 1244 | → | 145 | 6–16 | 27% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings