Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/25 – 2026/05/31 (UTC)
5,602 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 899 | ↑2 | 1863 | → | 98 | 315–208 | 60.2% | |
| 899 | ↑2 | 1863 | → | 115 | 71–45 | 61.2% | |
| 899 | ↑2 | 1863 | → | 90 | 50–29 | 63.3% | |
| 899 | ↑2 | 1863 | → | 127 | 36–14 | 72.0% | |
| 905 | ↑4 | 1862 | → | 142 | 53–26 | 67.1% | |
| 905 | ↑4 | 1862 | → | 117 | 137–59 | 69.9% | |
| 905 | ↑4 | 1862 | → | 104 | 216–124 | 63.5% | |
| 905 | ↑4 | 1862 | → | 90 | 91–49 | 65.0% | |
| 905 | ↑4 | 1862 | → | 75 | 161–68 | 70.3% | |
| 905 | ↑4 | 1862 | → | 138 | 38–28 | 57.6% | |
| 905 | ↑4 | 1862 | → | 82 | 87–44 | 66.4% | |
| 905 | ↑4 | 1862 | → | 71 | 152–142 | 51.7% | |
| 905 | ↑4 | 1862 | → | 135 | 29–14 | 67.4% | |
| 905 | ↑4 | 1862 | → | 132 | 20–16 | 55.6% | |
| 915 | ↑4 | 1861 | → | 88 | 102–55 | 65.0% | |
| 915 | ↑4 | 1861 | → | 91 | 49–27 | 64.5% | |
| 915 | ↑4 | 1861 | → | 121 | 11–7 | 61.1% | |
| 918 | ↑4 | 1860 | → | 108 | 161–71 | 69.4% | |
| 918 | ↑4 | 1860 | → | 87 | 69–35 | 66.3% | |
| 920 | ↑4 | 1859 | → | 79 | 46–27 | 63.0% | |
| 920 | ↑4 | 1859 | → | 119 | 20–16 | 55.6% | |
| 922 | ↓109 | 1858 | ↓19 | 93 | 70–57 | 55.1% | |
| 922 | ↑4 | 1858 | → | 96 | 92–70 | 56.8% | |
| 922 | ↑4 | 1858 | → | 149 | 6–2 | 75.0% | |
| 925 | ↑3 | 1857 | → | 125 | 230–138 | 62.5% | |
| 925 | ↑3 | 1857 | → | 120 | 71–40 | 64.0% | |
| 925 | ↑3 | 1857 | → | 79 | 213–113 | 65.3% | |
| 925 | ↑3 | 1857 | → | 126 | 32–22 | 59.3% | |
| 925 | ↑3 | 1857 | → | 141 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 925 | ↑3 | 1857 | → | 82 | 84–49 | 63.2% | |
| 931 | ↑3 | 1856 | → | 93 | 166–109 | 60.4% | |
| 931 | ↑3 | 1856 | → | 88 | 107–58 | 64.8% | |
| 931 | ↑3 | 1856 | → | 101 | 188–83 | 69.4% | |
| 931 | ↑3 | 1856 | → | 89 | 55–38 | 59.1% | |
| 931 | ↓206 | 1856 | ↓37 | 69 | 67–44 | 60.4% | |
| 936 | ↑2 | 1855 | → | 104 | 136–100 | 57.6% | |
| 936 | ↑2 | 1855 | → | 83 | 118–69 | 63.1% | |
| 936 | ↓35 | 1855 | ↓8 | 90 | 140–75 | 65.1% | |
| 936 | ↑2 | 1855 | → | 101 | 269–150 | 64.2% | |
| 936 | ↑2 | 1855 | → | 135 | 71–49 | 59.2% | |
| 941 | ↑1 | 1854 | → | 95 | 98–58 | 62.8% | |
| 941 | ↑1 | 1854 | → | 121 | 63–40 | 61.2% | |
| 941 | ↑1 | 1854 | → | 93 | 186–132 | 58.5% | |
| 941 | ↑1 | 1854 | → | 99 | 34–19 | 64.2% | |
| 941 | ↑1 | 1854 | → | 144 | 12–4 | 75.0% | |
| 941 | ↑1 | 1854 | → | 105 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 947 | ↓286 | 1853 | ↓57 | 92 | 145–91 | 61.4% | |
| 947 | NEW | 1853 | NEW | 123 | 107–59 | 64.5% | |
| 947 | ↑2 | 1853 | → | 67 | 532–305 | 63.6% | |
| 947 | ↑2 | 1853 | → | 94 | 193–95 | 67.0% | |
| 947 | ↑2 | 1853 | → | 105 | 36–18 | 66.7% | |
| 947 | ↑2 | 1853 | → | 147 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 953 | ↑2 | 1852 | → | 95 | 278–212 | 56.7% | |
| 953 | ↑2 | 1852 | → | 124 | 56–31 | 64.4% | |
| 953 | ↑2 | 1852 | → | 112 | 77–44 | 63.6% | |
| 953 | ↑2 | 1852 | → | 115 | 28–12 | 70.0% | |
| 953 | ↑96 | 1852 | ↑16 | 76 | 52–43 | 54.7% | |
| 958 | ↑1 | 1851 | → | 117 | 60–32 | 65.2% | |
| 958 | ↑1 | 1851 | → | 130 | 68–40 | 63.0% | |
| 958 | ↑1 | 1851 | → | 143 | 65–41 | 61.3% | |
| 958 | ↑1 | 1851 | → | 140 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 958 | ↑1 | 1851 | → | 137 | 8–4 | 66.7% | |
| 963 | ↑1 | 1850 | → | 97 | 36–18 | 66.7% | |
| 963 | ↑1 | 1850 | → | 132 | 30–15 | 66.7% | |
| 963 | ↑1 | 1850 | → | 101 | 21–11 | 65.6% | |
| 963 | ↑1 | 1850 | → | 104 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 967 | ↑1 | 1849 | → | 86 | 451–285 | 61.3% | |
| 967 | ↑1 | 1849 | → | 133 | 38–27 | 58.5% | |
| 967 | ↓18 | 1849 | ↓4 | 68 | 152–82 | 65.0% | |
| 967 | ↑10 | 1849 | ↑2 | 56 | 251–143 | 63.7% | |
| 967 | ↑1 | 1849 | → | 131 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 972 | → | 1848 | → | 79 | 48–31 | 60.8% | |
| 972 | ↑338 | 1848 | ↑50 | 79 | 197–138 | 58.8% | |
| 972 | → | 1848 | → | 114 | 130–99 | 56.8% | |
| 972 | → | 1848 | → | 66 | 332–202 | 62.2% | |
| 972 | → | 1848 | → | 143 | 11–8 | 57.9% | |
| 977 | → | 1847 | → | 77 | 245–145 | 62.8% | |
| 977 | → | 1847 | → | 141 | 77–29 | 72.6% | |
| 977 | → | 1847 | → | 103 | 253–164 | 60.7% | |
| 977 | → | 1847 | → | 121 | 60–44 | 57.7% | |
| 977 | → | 1847 | → | 132 | 36–15 | 70.6% | |
| 977 | ↑48 | 1847 | ↑8 | 75 | 72–50 | 59.0% | |
| 977 | → | 1847 | → | 131 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 984 | → | 1846 | → | 132 | 20–12 | 62.5% | |
| 984 | → | 1846 | → | 93 | 61–34 | 64.2% | |
| 984 | → | 1846 | → | 110 | 24–18 | 57.1% | |
| 984 | ↑37 | 1846 | ↑6 | 91 | 77–68 | 53.1% | |
| 988 | → | 1845 | → | 66 | 329–156 | 67.8% | |
| 988 | → | 1845 | → | 127 | 705–183 | 79.4% | |
| 988 | → | 1845 | → | 121 | 39–23 | 62.9% | |
| 988 | → | 1845 | → | 87 | 70–38 | 64.8% | |
| 988 | ↑11 | 1845 | ↑2 | 55 | 150–104 | 59.1% | |
| 988 | → | 1845 | → | 112 | 42–20 | 67.7% | |
| 994 | ↓1 | 1844 | → | 141 | 132–88 | 60.0% | |
| 994 | ↓1 | 1844 | → | 127 | 61–32 | 65.6% | |
| 994 | ↓423 | 1844 | ↓86 | 123 | 63–35 | 64.3% | |
| 994 | ↓1 | 1844 | → | 102 | 28–32 | 46.7% | |
| 994 | ↓1 | 1844 | → | 84 | 79–46 | 63.2% | |
| 994 | ↓1 | 1844 | → | 87 | 36–23 | 61.0% | |
| 1000 | ↑112 | 1843 | ↑16 | 69 | 480–413 | 53.8% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings