Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/25 – 2026/05/31 (UTC)
5,602 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1000 | ↓1 | 1843 | → | 64 | 85–56 | 60.3% | |
| 1000 | ↓1 | 1843 | → | 125 | 201–100 | 66.8% | |
| 1000 | ↓1 | 1843 | → | 100 | 30–20 | 60.0% | |
| 1000 | ↑25 | 1843 | ↑4 | 74 | 321–157 | 67.2% | |
| 1000 | ↓1 | 1843 | → | 56 | 167–114 | 59.4% | |
| 1000 | ↑547 | 1843 | ↑79 | 58 | 149–102 | 59.4% | |
| 1000 | ↓1 | 1843 | → | 121 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 1000 | ↓1 | 1843 | → | 98 | 23–11 | 67.6% | |
| 1009 | → | 1842 | → | 130 | 48–29 | 62.3% | |
| 1009 | → | 1842 | → | 102 | 40–24 | 62.5% | |
| 1009 | → | 1842 | → | 85 | 156–96 | 61.9% | |
| 1009 | → | 1842 | → | 106 | 34–18 | 65.4% | |
| 1009 | → | 1842 | → | 135 | 18–8 | 69.2% | |
| 1009 | → | 1842 | → | 136 | 52–36 | 59.1% | |
| 1009 | ↓67 | 1842 | ↓12 | 104 | 47–24 | 66.2% | |
| 1016 | ↓1 | 1841 | → | 137 | 34–21 | 61.8% | |
| 1016 | ↓1 | 1841 | → | 101 | 35–18 | 66.0% | |
| 1016 | ↑294 | 1841 | ↑43 | 61 | 154–130 | 54.2% | |
| 1016 | ↓1 | 1841 | → | 71 | 159–90 | 63.9% | |
| 1016 | ↓1 | 1841 | → | 102 | 36–22 | 62.1% | |
| 1016 | ↓1 | 1841 | → | 106 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 1022 | ↓1 | 1840 | → | 102 | 43–24 | 64.2% | |
| 1022 | ↓1 | 1840 | → | 92 | 31–20 | 60.8% | |
| 1022 | ↓1 | 1840 | → | 118 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 1025 | → | 1839 | → | 115 | 148–74 | 66.7% | |
| 1025 | → | 1839 | → | 79 | 257–173 | 59.8% | |
| 1025 | → | 1839 | → | 113 | 22–15 | 59.5% | |
| 1025 | → | 1839 | → | 87 | 161–121 | 57.1% | |
| 1025 | ↑32 | 1839 | ↑4 | 72 | 77–44 | 63.6% | |
| 1025 | → | 1839 | → | 81 | 75–39 | 65.8% | |
| 1031 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 95 | 210–86 | 70.9% | |
| 1031 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 80 | 295–141 | 67.7% | |
| 1031 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 96 | 194–93 | 67.6% | |
| 1031 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 80 | 52–32 | 61.9% | |
| 1031 | ↓32 | 1838 | ↓5 | 96 | 72–56 | 56.3% | |
| 1031 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 91 | 111–84 | 56.9% | |
| 1031 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 110 | 61–48 | 56.0% | |
| 1031 | ↑1 | 1838 | → | 133 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1039 | ↑1 | 1837 | → | 123 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 1039 | ↑1 | 1837 | → | 108 | 45–32 | 58.4% | |
| 1039 | ↑1 | 1837 | → | 130 | 87–54 | 61.7% | |
| 1039 | ↑1 | 1837 | → | 126 | 75–39 | 65.8% | |
| 1039 | ↑1 | 1837 | → | 105 | 131–80 | 62.1% | |
| 1039 | ↑1 | 1837 | → | 92 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 1039 | ↑1 | 1837 | → | 142 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 1039 | ↑1 | 1837 | → | 88 | 25–14 | 64.1% | |
| 1039 | ↑1 | 1837 | → | 81 | 34–26 | 56.7% | |
| 1048 | ↑1 | 1836 | → | 113 | 74–37 | 66.7% | |
| 1048 | ↑1 | 1836 | → | 138 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1048 | ↑1 | 1836 | → | 107 | 74–34 | 68.5% | |
| 1048 | ↑1 | 1836 | → | 143 | 11–8 | 57.9% | |
| 1048 | ↑1 | 1836 | → | 131 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1048 | ↑184 | 1836 | ↑27 | 55 | 57–39 | 59.4% | |
| 1048 | ↑1 | 1836 | → | 108 | 27–16 | 62.8% | |
| 1055 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 120 | 61–35 | 63.5% | |
| 1055 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 71 | 355–166 | 68.1% | |
| 1055 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 119 | 882–518 | 63.0% | |
| 1055 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 70 | 262–202 | 56.5% | |
| 1055 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 121 | 79–52 | 60.3% | |
| 1055 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 137 | 77–64 | 54.6% | |
| 1055 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 115 | 47–31 | 60.3% | |
| 1055 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 104 | 116–63 | 64.8% | |
| 1055 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 80 | 56–42 | 57.1% | |
| 1055 | ↑2 | 1835 | → | 126 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1065 | ↑3 | 1834 | → | 121 | 46–31 | 59.7% | |
| 1065 | ↑3 | 1834 | → | 65 | 370–256 | 59.1% | |
| 1065 | ↑3 | 1834 | → | 132 | 11–7 | 61.1% | |
| 1065 | ↑3 | 1834 | → | 86 | 34–23 | 59.6% | |
| 1065 | ↑3 | 1834 | → | 126 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 1070 | ↑3 | 1833 | → | 140 | 127–79 | 61.7% | |
| 1070 | ↑3 | 1833 | → | 93 | 70–45 | 60.9% | |
| 1070 | ↑3 | 1833 | → | 107 | 99–45 | 68.8% | |
| 1070 | ↑3 | 1833 | → | 107 | 257–188 | 57.8% | |
| 1070 | ↑3 | 1833 | → | 132 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1075 | ↑3 | 1832 | → | 120 | 101–46 | 68.7% | |
| 1075 | ↑3 | 1832 | → | 100 | 39–27 | 59.1% | |
| 1075 | ↑3 | 1832 | → | 84 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 1075 | ↑3 | 1832 | → | 70 | 404–202 | 66.7% | |
| 1075 | ↑3 | 1832 | → | 109 | 79–40 | 66.4% | |
| 1075 | ↑3 | 1832 | → | 125 | 34–18 | 65.4% | |
| 1081 | ↑5 | 1831 | → | 87 | 214–121 | 63.9% | |
| 1081 | ↑5 | 1831 | → | 126 | 173–75 | 69.8% | |
| 1081 | ↑5 | 1831 | → | 61 | 340–237 | 58.9% | |
| 1081 | ↑5 | 1831 | → | 112 | 42–27 | 60.9% | |
| 1085 | ↑5 | 1830 | → | 109 | 32–22 | 59.3% | |
| 1085 | ↑5 | 1830 | → | 111 | 28–18 | 60.9% | |
| 1085 | ↑5 | 1830 | → | 66 | 228–176 | 56.4% | |
| 1085 | ↑5 | 1830 | → | 129 | 111–78 | 58.7% | |
| 1085 | ↑5 | 1830 | → | 89 | 175–121 | 59.1% | |
| 1085 | ↑5 | 1830 | → | 121 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 1091 | ↑5 | 1829 | → | 128 | 137–67 | 67.2% | |
| 1091 | ↑5 | 1829 | → | 75 | 248–171 | 59.2% | |
| 1091 | ↑5 | 1829 | → | 60 | 647–273 | 70.3% | |
| 1091 | ↑5 | 1829 | → | 143 | 31–16 | 66.0% | |
| 1091 | ↑5 | 1829 | → | 113 | 105–73 | 59.0% | |
| 1091 | ↑5 | 1829 | → | 116 | 62–20 | 75.6% | |
| 1097 | ↑146 | 1828 | ↑22 | 60 | 231–155 | 59.8% | |
| 1097 | ↑5 | 1828 | → | 126 | 71–50 | 58.7% | |
| 1097 | ↑5 | 1828 | → | 123 | 116–74 | 61.1% | |
| 1097 | ↑5 | 1828 | → | 130 | 33–30 | 52.4% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings