Player Ranking
Week of 2026/06/01 – 2026/06/07 (UTC)
5,550 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 999 | ↑1 | 1843 | → | 103 | 30–20 | 60.0% | |
| 999 | ↑1 | 1843 | → | 78 | 321–157 | 67.2% | |
| 999 | ↑1 | 1843 | → | 123 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 999 | ↑1 | 1843 | → | 100 | 23–11 | 67.6% | |
| 1005 | ↑4 | 1842 | → | 131 | 48–29 | 62.3% | |
| 1005 | ↑4 | 1842 | → | 105 | 40–24 | 62.5% | |
| 1005 | ↑4 | 1842 | → | 88 | 156–96 | 61.9% | |
| 1005 | ↑4 | 1842 | → | 108 | 34–18 | 65.4% | |
| 1005 | ↑4 | 1842 | → | 137 | 18–8 | 69.2% | |
| 1005 | ↑4 | 1842 | → | 138 | 52–36 | 59.1% | |
| 1005 | ↑4 | 1842 | → | 106 | 47–24 | 66.2% | |
| 1012 | ↑4 | 1841 | → | 138 | 34–21 | 61.8% | |
| 1012 | ↑4 | 1841 | → | 103 | 35–18 | 66.0% | |
| 1012 | ↑4 | 1841 | → | 75 | 159–90 | 63.9% | |
| 1012 | ↑4 | 1841 | → | 104 | 36–22 | 62.1% | |
| 1012 | ↑4 | 1841 | → | 108 | 17–9 | 65.4% | |
| 1017 | ↑5 | 1840 | → | 104 | 43–24 | 64.2% | |
| 1017 | ↓161 | 1840 | ↓29 | 81 | 262–168 | 60.9% | |
| 1017 | ↓172 | 1840 | ↓30 | 84 | 124–95 | 56.6% | |
| 1017 | ↑206 | 1840 | ↑29 | 91 | 103–79 | 56.6% | |
| 1017 | ↑97 | 1840 | ↑14 | 66 | 70–39 | 64.2% | |
| 1017 | ↑5 | 1840 | → | 94 | 31–20 | 60.8% | |
| 1017 | ↑5 | 1840 | → | 120 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 1024 | ↑1 | 1839 | → | 117 | 148–74 | 66.7% | |
| 1024 | ↑1 | 1839 | → | 82 | 257–173 | 59.8% | |
| 1024 | ↓52 | 1839 | ↓9 | 75 | 52–33 | 61.2% | |
| 1024 | ↑1 | 1839 | → | 115 | 22–15 | 59.5% | |
| 1024 | ↑1 | 1839 | → | 75 | 77–44 | 63.6% | |
| 1029 | ↑2 | 1838 | → | 98 | 210–86 | 70.9% | |
| 1029 | ↑2 | 1838 | → | 98 | 194–93 | 67.6% | |
| 1029 | ↑2 | 1838 | → | 99 | 72–56 | 56.3% | |
| 1029 | ↑2 | 1838 | → | 93 | 111–84 | 56.9% | |
| 1029 | ↑2 | 1838 | → | 112 | 61–48 | 56.0% | |
| 1029 | ↓124 | 1838 | ↓24 | 108 | 24–18 | 57.1% | |
| 1029 | ↑2 | 1838 | → | 135 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1036 | ↑3 | 1837 | → | 125 | 46–23 | 66.7% | |
| 1036 | ↑3 | 1837 | → | 110 | 45–32 | 58.4% | |
| 1036 | ↑3 | 1837 | → | 132 | 87–54 | 61.7% | |
| 1036 | ↑3 | 1837 | → | 127 | 75–39 | 65.8% | |
| 1036 | ↑3 | 1837 | → | 107 | 131–80 | 62.1% | |
| 1036 | ↑3 | 1837 | → | 94 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 1036 | ↑3 | 1837 | → | 144 | 13–6 | 68.4% | |
| 1036 | ↑3 | 1837 | → | 90 | 25–14 | 64.1% | |
| 1036 | ↓191 | 1837 | ↓33 | 73 | 66–37 | 64.1% | |
| 1036 | ↑3 | 1837 | → | 84 | 34–26 | 56.7% | |
| 1046 | ↑2 | 1836 | → | 115 | 74–37 | 66.7% | |
| 1046 | ↑2 | 1836 | → | 140 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1046 | ↑2 | 1836 | → | 109 | 74–34 | 68.5% | |
| 1046 | ↑2 | 1836 | → | 144 | 11–8 | 57.9% | |
| 1046 | ↑2 | 1836 | → | 133 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1046 | ↑2 | 1836 | → | 110 | 27–16 | 62.8% | |
| 1052 | ↑3 | 1835 | → | 122 | 61–35 | 63.5% | |
| 1052 | ↑3 | 1835 | → | 74 | 355–166 | 68.1% | |
| 1052 | ↑3 | 1835 | → | 123 | 79–52 | 60.3% | |
| 1052 | ↑3 | 1835 | → | 139 | 77–64 | 54.6% | |
| 1052 | ↑3 | 1835 | → | 117 | 47–31 | 60.3% | |
| 1052 | ↑3 | 1835 | → | 106 | 116–63 | 64.8% | |
| 1052 | ↑3 | 1835 | → | 83 | 56–42 | 57.1% | |
| 1052 | ↑3 | 1835 | → | 128 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1060 | ↑5 | 1834 | → | 123 | 46–31 | 59.7% | |
| 1060 | ↑54 | 1834 | ↑8 | 67 | 114–105 | 52.1% | |
| 1060 | ↑5 | 1834 | → | 134 | 11–7 | 61.1% | |
| 1060 | ↑5 | 1834 | → | 128 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 1064 | ↑6 | 1833 | → | 142 | 127–79 | 61.7% | |
| 1064 | ↑764 | 1833 | ↑105 | 102 | 68–30 | 69.4% | |
| 1064 | ↓76 | 1833 | ↓12 | 69 | 330–157 | 67.8% | |
| 1064 | ↑6 | 1833 | → | 87 | 72–47 | 60.5% | |
| 1064 | ↑6 | 1833 | → | 110 | 99–45 | 68.8% | |
| 1064 | ↑6 | 1833 | → | 109 | 257–188 | 57.8% | |
| 1064 | ↑6 | 1833 | → | 134 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1071 | ↑4 | 1832 | → | 122 | 101–46 | 68.7% | |
| 1071 | ↑4 | 1832 | → | 103 | 39–27 | 59.1% | |
| 1071 | ↑4 | 1832 | → | 111 | 79–40 | 66.4% | |
| 1071 | ↑4 | 1832 | → | 127 | 34–18 | 65.4% | |
| 1075 | ↑6 | 1831 | → | 128 | 173–75 | 69.8% | |
| 1075 | ↑6 | 1831 | → | 64 | 340–237 | 58.9% | |
| 1075 | ↑173 | 1831 | ↑26 | 65 | 163–140 | 53.8% | |
| 1075 | ↑6 | 1831 | → | 114 | 42–27 | 60.9% | |
| 1079 | ↑6 | 1830 | → | 112 | 32–22 | 59.3% | |
| 1079 | ↑12 | 1830 | ↑1 | 67 | 255–175 | 59.3% | |
| 1079 | ↑6 | 1830 | → | 113 | 28–18 | 60.9% | |
| 1079 | ↑6 | 1830 | → | 70 | 228–176 | 56.4% | |
| 1079 | ↑6 | 1830 | → | 130 | 111–78 | 58.7% | |
| 1079 | ↑6 | 1830 | → | 92 | 175–121 | 59.1% | |
| 1079 | ↓174 | 1830 | ↓32 | 72 | 152–144 | 51.4% | |
| 1079 | ↑6 | 1830 | → | 123 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 1087 | ↑4 | 1829 | → | 130 | 137–67 | 67.2% | |
| 1087 | ↑4 | 1829 | → | 64 | 647–273 | 70.3% | |
| 1087 | ↑4 | 1829 | → | 145 | 31–16 | 66.0% | |
| 1087 | ↑4 | 1829 | → | 116 | 105–73 | 59.0% | |
| 1087 | ↑4 | 1829 | → | 118 | 62–20 | 75.6% | |
| 1087 | ↑253 | 1829 | ↑36 | 97 | 122–112 | 52.1% | |
| 1093 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 128 | 71–50 | 58.7% | |
| 1093 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 132 | 33–30 | 52.4% | |
| 1093 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 114 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 1093 | ↓77 | 1828 | ↓13 | 63 | 155–132 | 54.0% | |
| 1093 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 124 | 19–9 | 67.9% | |
| 1093 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 142 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1093 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 102 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1093 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 99 | 38–21 | 64.4% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings