Player Ranking
Week of 2026/05/25 – 2026/05/31 (UTC)
5,602 players
Updated 2026/10/12 13:03 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1097 | ↑5 | 1828 | → | 112 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 1097 | ↑5 | 1828 | → | 122 | 19–9 | 67.9% | |
| 1097 | ↑5 | 1828 | → | 141 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1097 | ↑5 | 1828 | → | 99 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1097 | ↑5 | 1828 | → | 96 | 38–21 | 64.4% | |
| 1097 | ↑5 | 1828 | → | 85 | 64–36 | 64.0% | |
| 1097 | ↑5 | 1828 | → | 124 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1108 | ↑4 | 1827 | → | 77 | 220–125 | 63.8% | |
| 1108 | ↑4 | 1827 | → | 143 | 102–65 | 61.1% | |
| 1108 | ↑4 | 1827 | → | 74 | 111–67 | 62.4% | |
| 1108 | ↑4 | 1827 | → | 89 | 48–36 | 57.1% | |
| 1108 | ↑4 | 1827 | → | 87 | 51–27 | 65.4% | |
| 1108 | ↑4 | 1827 | → | 98 | 20–10 | 66.7% | |
| 1114 | ↑5 | 1826 | → | 120 | 95–58 | 62.1% | |
| 1114 | ↑5 | 1826 | → | 107 | 34–18 | 65.4% | |
| 1114 | ↑5 | 1826 | → | 103 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 1114 | ↑5 | 1826 | → | 126 | 229–137 | 62.6% | |
| 1114 | ↑5 | 1826 | → | 83 | 172–120 | 58.9% | |
| 1114 | ↑5 | 1826 | → | 70 | 109–103 | 51.4% | |
| 1114 | ↑211 | 1826 | ↑30 | 67 | 65–37 | 63.7% | |
| 1114 | ↑5 | 1826 | → | 104 | 56–32 | 63.6% | |
| 1114 | ↑5 | 1826 | → | 123 | 18–8 | 69.2% | |
| 1114 | ↑5 | 1826 | → | 131 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1124 | ↑4 | 1825 | → | 132 | 59–24 | 71.1% | |
| 1124 | ↑4 | 1825 | → | 74 | 211–148 | 58.8% | |
| 1124 | ↑108 | 1825 | ↑16 | 79 | 124–74 | 62.6% | |
| 1124 | ↑4 | 1825 | → | 66 | 215–148 | 59.2% | |
| 1124 | ↑4 | 1825 | → | 141 | 16–8 | 66.7% | |
| 1124 | ↑4 | 1825 | → | 117 | 57–48 | 54.3% | |
| 1124 | ↑4 | 1825 | → | 110 | 56–37 | 60.2% | |
| 1124 | ↑4 | 1825 | → | 99 | 61–32 | 65.6% | |
| 1124 | ↑4 | 1825 | → | 141 | 9–4 | 69.2% | |
| 1124 | ↑4 | 1825 | → | 90 | 20–11 | 64.5% | |
| 1134 | ↑3 | 1824 | → | 116 | 183–61 | 75.0% | |
| 1134 | ↑3 | 1824 | → | 109 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 1134 | ↓119 | 1824 | ↓17 | 86 | 97–53 | 64.7% | |
| 1134 | ↑3 | 1824 | → | 95 | 22–17 | 56.4% | |
| 1134 | ↑3 | 1824 | → | 113 | 31–15 | 67.4% | |
| 1134 | ↑3 | 1824 | → | 84 | 30–16 | 65.2% | |
| 1140 | ↑2 | 1823 | → | 123 | 152–87 | 63.6% | |
| 1140 | ↑2 | 1823 | → | 95 | 22–19 | 53.7% | |
| 1140 | ↑2 | 1823 | → | 123 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 1140 | ↓108 | 1823 | ↓15 | 83 | 29–17 | 63.0% | |
| 1144 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 133 | 63–47 | 57.3% | |
| 1144 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 126 | 31–18 | 63.3% | |
| 1144 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 124 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1144 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 113 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1144 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 93 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 1149 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 116 | 42–20 | 67.7% | |
| 1149 | ↑196 | 1821 | ↑27 | 76 | 150–114 | 56.8% | |
| 1149 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 95 | 38–24 | 61.3% | |
| 1152 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 97 | 278–110 | 71.6% | |
| 1152 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 133 | 59–24 | 71.1% | |
| 1152 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 88 | 44–37 | 54.3% | |
| 1152 | ↑91 | 1820 | ↑14 | 71 | 199–143 | 58.2% | |
| 1152 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 111 | 93–92 | 50.3% | |
| 1152 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 112 | 214–204 | 51.2% | |
| 1152 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 133 | 33–23 | 58.9% | |
| 1152 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 109 | 46–35 | 56.8% | |
| 1152 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 67 | 127–81 | 61.1% | |
| 1152 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 85 | 48–24 | 66.7% | |
| 1152 | ↑158 | 1820 | ↑22 | 85 | 35–30 | 53.8% | |
| 1163 | ↓1 | 1819 | → | 145 | 68–42 | 61.8% | |
| 1163 | ↓1 | 1819 | → | 75 | 37–26 | 58.7% | |
| 1163 | ↓1 | 1819 | → | 97 | 85–42 | 66.9% | |
| 1163 | ↓1 | 1819 | → | 137 | 41–35 | 53.9% | |
| 1163 | ↓1 | 1819 | → | 104 | 27–16 | 62.8% | |
| 1163 | ↓1 | 1819 | → | 125 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 1169 | → | 1818 | → | 109 | 102–45 | 69.4% | |
| 1169 | → | 1818 | → | 89 | 51–36 | 58.6% | |
| 1169 | → | 1818 | → | 100 | 41–26 | 61.2% | |
| 1169 | → | 1818 | → | 133 | 78–34 | 69.6% | |
| 1169 | → | 1818 | → | 103 | 35–28 | 55.6% | |
| 1169 | ↑141 | 1818 | ↑20 | 76 | 84–72 | 53.8% | |
| 1169 | ↑882 | 1818 | ↑116 | 86 | 23–18 | 56.1% | |
| 1169 | → | 1818 | → | 88 | 25–15 | 62.5% | |
| 1177 | ↓2 | 1817 | → | 107 | 126–97 | 56.5% | |
| 1177 | ↓2 | 1817 | → | 135 | 263–170 | 60.7% | |
| 1177 | ↓2 | 1817 | → | 81 | 132–72 | 64.7% | |
| 1177 | ↓2 | 1817 | → | 105 | 55–48 | 53.4% | |
| 1177 | ↓2 | 1817 | → | 138 | 36–15 | 70.6% | |
| 1177 | ↓2 | 1817 | → | 68 | 409–262 | 61.0% | |
| 1177 | ↓2 | 1817 | → | 105 | 157–121 | 56.5% | |
| 1177 | ↓2 | 1817 | → | 91 | 27–16 | 62.8% | |
| 1185 | ↓2 | 1816 | → | 84 | 120–82 | 59.4% | |
| 1185 | ↓2 | 1816 | → | 84 | 81–54 | 60.0% | |
| 1185 | ↓2 | 1816 | → | 92 | 73–43 | 62.9% | |
| 1185 | ↓2 | 1816 | → | 107 | 65–35 | 65.0% | |
| 1185 | ↓2 | 1816 | → | 122 | 57–36 | 61.3% | |
| 1185 | ↓2 | 1816 | → | 135 | 35–30 | 53.8% | |
| 1185 | ↓2 | 1816 | → | 113 | 24–15 | 61.5% | |
| 1185 | ↓2 | 1816 | → | 128 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 1193 | ↓2 | 1815 | → | 99 | 84–46 | 64.6% | |
| 1193 | ↓2 | 1815 | → | 140 | 20–19 | 51.3% | |
| 1193 | ↓2 | 1815 | → | 108 | 57–49 | 53.8% | |
| 1193 | ↓2 | 1815 | → | 124 | 50–26 | 65.8% | |
| 1193 | ↓2 | 1815 | → | 145 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1198 | → | 1814 | → | 119 | 113–68 | 62.4% | |
| 1198 | → | 1814 | → | 134 | 45–40 | 52.9% | |
| 1198 | → | 1814 | → | 140 | 169–95 | 64.0% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings