Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/06 – 2026/07/12 (UTC)
5,793 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1097 | ↑15 | 1836 | → | 102 | 98–67 | 59.4% | |
| 1097 | ↑15 | 1836 | → | 93 | 65–36 | 64.4% | |
| 1097 | ↑15 | 1836 | → | 142 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1104 | ↑14 | 1835 | → | 110 | 156–72 | 68.4% | |
| 1104 | ↑14 | 1835 | → | 131 | 61–35 | 63.5% | |
| 1104 | ↑14 | 1835 | → | 89 | 355–166 | 68.1% | |
| 1104 | ↓111 | 1835 | ↓20 | 63 | 200–133 | 60.1% | |
| 1104 | ↑14 | 1835 | → | 47 | 901–725 | 55.4% | |
| 1104 | ↑14 | 1835 | → | 98 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1104 | ↑14 | 1835 | → | 91 | 32–22 | 59.3% | |
| 1104 | ↑14 | 1835 | → | 137 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1112 | ↑14 | 1834 | → | 87 | 93–49 | 65.5% | |
| 1112 | ↑14 | 1834 | → | 132 | 46–31 | 59.7% | |
| 1112 | ↑14 | 1834 | → | 137 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 1112 | ↑14 | 1834 | → | 76 | 247–171 | 59.1% | |
| 1116 | ↓236 | 1833 | ↓42 | 77 | 307–149 | 67.3% | |
| 1116 | ↑16 | 1833 | → | 80 | 147–74 | 66.5% | |
| 1116 | ↑16 | 1833 | → | 74 | 203–130 | 61.0% | |
| 1116 | ↑16 | 1833 | → | 143 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1116 | ↑157 | 1833 | ↑20 | 66 | 169–153 | 52.5% | |
| 1116 | ↑16 | 1833 | → | 96 | 15–11 | 57.7% | |
| 1122 | ↑15 | 1832 | → | 132 | 101–46 | 68.7% | |
| 1122 | ↑15 | 1832 | → | 104 | 60–35 | 63.2% | |
| 1122 | ↑15 | 1832 | → | 102 | 35–20 | 63.6% | |
| 1122 | ↑15 | 1832 | → | 86 | 57–40 | 58.8% | |
| 1122 | ↑15 | 1832 | → | 122 | 79–40 | 66.4% | |
| 1122 | ↑15 | 1832 | → | 64 | 63–39 | 61.8% | |
| 1128 | ↑16 | 1831 | → | 137 | 173–75 | 69.8% | |
| 1128 | ↑16 | 1831 | → | 86 | 77–63 | 55.0% | |
| 1128 | ↑16 | 1831 | → | 74 | 381–264 | 59.1% | |
| 1128 | ↑16 | 1831 | → | 93 | 73–48 | 60.3% | |
| 1128 | ↑16 | 1831 | → | 99 | 36–23 | 61.0% | |
| 1128 | ↑16 | 1831 | → | 114 | 13–8 | 61.9% | |
| 1134 | ↑16 | 1830 | → | 122 | 32–22 | 59.3% | |
| 1134 | ↑16 | 1830 | → | 105 | 102–58 | 63.7% | |
| 1134 | ↑16 | 1830 | → | 143 | 21–12 | 63.6% | |
| 1134 | ↑16 | 1830 | → | 135 | 114–90 | 55.9% | |
| 1134 | ↑16 | 1830 | → | 123 | 28–18 | 60.9% | |
| 1134 | ↑16 | 1830 | → | 139 | 111–78 | 58.7% | |
| 1134 | ↑16 | 1830 | → | 104 | 175–121 | 59.1% | |
| 1134 | ↑16 | 1830 | → | 82 | 333–204 | 62.0% | |
| 1134 | ↑16 | 1830 | → | 95 | 58–43 | 57.4% | |
| 1134 | ↑16 | 1830 | → | 132 | 11–6 | 64.7% | |
| 1134 | ↑16 | 1830 | → | 99 | 30–16 | 65.2% | |
| 1134 | ↑16 | 1830 | → | 102 | 51–26 | 66.2% | |
| 1146 | ↑17 | 1829 | → | 139 | 137–67 | 67.2% | |
| 1146 | ↑151 | 1829 | ↑20 | 73 | 159–98 | 61.9% | |
| 1146 | ↑17 | 1829 | → | 126 | 105–73 | 59.0% | |
| 1146 | ↑17 | 1829 | → | 110 | 59–41 | 59.0% | |
| 1146 | ↑17 | 1829 | → | 128 | 62–20 | 75.6% | |
| 1146 | ↑17 | 1829 | → | 109 | 122–112 | 52.1% | |
| 1152 | ↑17 | 1828 | → | 104 | 111–86 | 56.3% | |
| 1152 | ↑17 | 1828 | → | 141 | 33–30 | 52.4% | |
| 1152 | ↓379 | 1828 | ↓64 | 97 | 218–118 | 64.9% | |
| 1152 | ↑17 | 1828 | → | 97 | 72–40 | 64.3% | |
| 1152 | ↑17 | 1828 | → | 136 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1157 | ↑17 | 1827 | → | 78 | 209–100 | 67.6% | |
| 1157 | ↑250 | 1827 | ↑33 | 114 | 31–14 | 68.9% | |
| 1157 | ↑17 | 1827 | → | 90 | 59–38 | 60.8% | |
| 1157 | ↑17 | 1827 | → | 90 | 55–45 | 55.0% | |
| 1157 | ↑17 | 1827 | → | 118 | 13–9 | 59.1% | |
| 1162 | ↑16 | 1826 | → | 80 | 261–169 | 60.7% | |
| 1162 | ↑16 | 1826 | → | 117 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 1162 | ↑16 | 1826 | → | 137 | 229–137 | 62.6% | |
| 1162 | ↑16 | 1826 | → | 111 | 60–39 | 60.6% | |
| 1162 | ↑16 | 1826 | → | 134 | 18–8 | 69.2% | |
| 1162 | NEW | 1826 | NEW | 132 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1162 | ↑16 | 1826 | → | 141 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1169 | ↑15 | 1825 | → | 142 | 59–24 | 71.1% | |
| 1169 | ↑15 | 1825 | → | 149 | 41–26 | 61.2% | |
| 1169 | ↑15 | 1825 | → | 90 | 53–41 | 56.4% | |
| 1169 | ↑15 | 1825 | → | 88 | 48–34 | 58.5% | |
| 1169 | ↑15 | 1825 | → | 107 | 26–20 | 56.5% | |
| 1169 | ↑15 | 1825 | → | 105 | 51–26 | 66.2% | |
| 1175 | ↑15 | 1824 | → | 123 | 43–38 | 53.1% | |
| 1175 | ↑52 | 1824 | ↑4 | 73 | 83–48 | 63.4% | |
| 1175 | ↑15 | 1824 | → | 121 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 1175 | ↑15 | 1824 | → | 143 | 30–20 | 60.0% | |
| 1175 | ↑15 | 1824 | → | 100 | 265–183 | 59.2% | |
| 1175 | ↑15 | 1824 | → | 94 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1175 | ↑15 | 1824 | → | 142 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 1175 | ↑15 | 1824 | → | 111 | 14–8 | 63.6% | |
| 1183 | ↑14 | 1823 | → | 125 | 67–45 | 59.8% | |
| 1183 | ↑108 | 1823 | ↑12 | 91 | 167–76 | 68.7% | |
| 1183 | ↑14 | 1823 | → | 135 | 152–87 | 63.6% | |
| 1183 | ↑14 | 1823 | → | 109 | 22–19 | 53.7% | |
| 1183 | ↑14 | 1823 | → | 134 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 1188 | ↑15 | 1822 | → | 143 | 63–47 | 57.3% | |
| 1188 | ↑632 | 1822 | ↑80 | 92 | 83–95 | 46.6% | |
| 1188 | ↑70 | 1822 | ↑7 | 56 | 324–207 | 61.0% | |
| 1188 | ↑15 | 1822 | → | 137 | 31–18 | 63.3% | |
| 1188 | ↑15 | 1822 | → | 75 | 235–180 | 56.6% | |
| 1188 | ↑15 | 1822 | → | 100 | 45–26 | 63.4% | |
| 1188 | ↑15 | 1822 | → | 122 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1188 | ↑15 | 1822 | → | 95 | 101–98 | 50.8% | |
| 1188 | ↑15 | 1822 | → | 92 | 100–55 | 64.5% | |
| 1188 | ↑27 | 1822 | ↑1 | 56 | 119–94 | 55.9% | |
| 1188 | ↑15 | 1822 | → | 136 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1188 | ↑15 | 1822 | → | 125 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1188 | ↑15 | 1822 | → | 99 | 28–14 | 66.7% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings