Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/20 – 2026/07/26 (UTC)
5,855 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1093 | ↓2 | 1838 | → | 147 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1102 | ↓1 | 1837 | → | 66 | 291–220 | 56.9% | |
| 1102 | ↑14 | 1837 | ↑3 | 81 | 96–51 | 65.3% | |
| 1102 | ↓1 | 1837 | → | 144 | 87–54 | 61.7% | |
| 1102 | ↓1 | 1837 | → | 94 | 171–113 | 60.2% | |
| 1102 | ↓1 | 1837 | → | 95 | 321–212 | 60.2% | |
| 1102 | ↓1 | 1837 | → | 122 | 131–80 | 62.1% | |
| 1102 | ↑9 | 1837 | ↑2 | 47 | 920–737 | 55.5% | |
| 1109 | ↑49 | 1836 | ↑9 | 78 | 273–222 | 55.2% | |
| 1109 | ↓82 | 1836 | ↓12 | 83 | 101–115 | 46.8% | |
| 1109 | ↓2 | 1836 | → | 107 | 98–67 | 59.4% | |
| 1109 | ↓2 | 1836 | → | 77 | 341–207 | 62.2% | |
| 1109 | ↓28 | 1836 | ↓3 | 53 | 163–134 | 54.9% | |
| 1109 | ↓2 | 1836 | → | 98 | 65–36 | 64.4% | |
| 1109 | ↓2 | 1836 | → | 145 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1116 | ↓5 | 1835 | → | 135 | 61–35 | 63.5% | |
| 1116 | ↓5 | 1835 | → | 94 | 355–166 | 68.1% | |
| 1116 | ↑372 | 1835 | ↑51 | 60 | 190–109 | 63.5% | |
| 1116 | ↓5 | 1835 | → | 141 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1120 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 136 | 46–31 | 59.7% | |
| 1120 | ↓123 | 1834 | ↓18 | 78 | 261–165 | 61.3% | |
| 1120 | ↓4 | 1834 | → | 141 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 1123 | ↓3 | 1833 | → | 85 | 196–84 | 70.0% | |
| 1123 | ↓109 | 1833 | ↓17 | 68 | 150–84 | 64.1% | |
| 1123 | ↑158 | 1833 | ↑23 | 134 | 23–19 | 54.8% | |
| 1123 | ↓3 | 1833 | → | 146 | 18–10 | 64.3% | |
| 1123 | ↑4 | 1833 | ↑2 | 70 | 138–77 | 64.2% | |
| 1123 | ↓3 | 1833 | → | 101 | 15–11 | 57.7% | |
| 1129 | ↓6 | 1832 | → | 135 | 101–46 | 68.7% | |
| 1129 | ↓6 | 1832 | → | 91 | 57–40 | 58.8% | |
| 1129 | ↓6 | 1832 | → | 126 | 79–40 | 66.4% | |
| 1129 | ↓132 | 1832 | ↓20 | 81 | 30–18 | 62.5% | |
| 1133 | ↓6 | 1831 | → | 140 | 173–75 | 69.8% | |
| 1133 | ↓6 | 1831 | → | 80 | 381–264 | 59.1% | |
| 1133 | ↓141 | 1831 | ↓22 | 70 | 167–112 | 59.9% | |
| 1133 | ↓6 | 1831 | → | 98 | 73–48 | 60.3% | |
| 1133 | ↓32 | 1831 | ↓6 | 73 | 95–54 | 63.8% | |
| 1133 | ↓6 | 1831 | → | 98 | 27–14 | 65.9% | |
| 1139 | ↓4 | 1830 | → | 126 | 32–22 | 59.3% | |
| 1139 | ↓4 | 1830 | → | 110 | 102–58 | 63.7% | |
| 1139 | ↓86 | 1830 | ↓13 | 75 | 191–102 | 65.2% | |
| 1139 | ↓4 | 1830 | → | 147 | 21–12 | 63.6% | |
| 1139 | ↓4 | 1830 | → | 127 | 28–18 | 60.9% | |
| 1139 | ↓4 | 1830 | → | 74 | 169–124 | 57.7% | |
| 1139 | ↓4 | 1830 | → | 91 | 165–134 | 55.2% | |
| 1139 | ↓12 | 1830 | ↓1 | 78 | 106–80 | 57.0% | |
| 1139 | ↓4 | 1830 | → | 109 | 175–121 | 59.1% | |
| 1139 | ↓4 | 1830 | → | 80 | 87–61 | 58.8% | |
| 1139 | ↑890 | 1830 | ↑112 | 87 | 128–100 | 56.1% | |
| 1139 | ↓4 | 1830 | → | 100 | 58–43 | 57.4% | |
| 1139 | ↓4 | 1830 | → | 106 | 51–26 | 66.2% | |
| 1152 | ↓6 | 1829 | → | 142 | 137–67 | 67.2% | |
| 1152 | ↓6 | 1829 | → | 129 | 105–73 | 59.0% | |
| 1152 | ↓6 | 1829 | → | 132 | 62–20 | 75.6% | |
| 1152 | ↓6 | 1829 | → | 113 | 122–112 | 52.1% | |
| 1156 | ↓4 | 1828 | → | 108 | 111–86 | 56.3% | |
| 1156 | ↓4 | 1828 | → | 85 | 166–102 | 61.9% | |
| 1156 | ↓4 | 1828 | → | 95 | 25–14 | 64.1% | |
| 1156 | ↓4 | 1828 | → | 102 | 72–40 | 64.3% | |
| 1156 | ↓4 | 1828 | → | 139 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1156 | ↓282 | 1828 | ↓46 | 108 | 21–10 | 67.7% | |
| 1162 | ↓4 | 1827 | → | 95 | 59–38 | 60.8% | |
| 1162 | ↓4 | 1827 | → | 96 | 42–19 | 68.9% | |
| 1162 | ↓4 | 1827 | → | 95 | 55–45 | 55.0% | |
| 1162 | ↓4 | 1827 | → | 122 | 13–9 | 59.1% | |
| 1166 | ↓1 | 1826 | → | 63 | 303–234 | 56.4% | |
| 1166 | ↓1 | 1826 | → | 121 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 1166 | ↓1 | 1826 | → | 81 | 119–73 | 62.0% | |
| 1166 | ↓1 | 1826 | → | 141 | 229–137 | 62.6% | |
| 1166 | ↓1 | 1826 | → | 99 | 24–16 | 60.0% | |
| 1166 | ↓1 | 1826 | → | 138 | 18–8 | 69.2% | |
| 1166 | ↓1 | 1826 | → | 123 | 14–7 | 66.7% | |
| 1166 | ↓1 | 1826 | → | 136 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1166 | ↓1 | 1826 | → | 145 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1175 | ↓1 | 1825 | → | 145 | 59–24 | 71.1% | |
| 1175 | ↓1 | 1825 | → | 88 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 1175 | ↓1 | 1825 | → | 77 | 161–99 | 61.9% | |
| 1175 | ↓1 | 1825 | → | 81 | 174–80 | 68.5% | |
| 1175 | ↑912 | 1825 | ↑113 | 81 | 81–44 | 64.8% | |
| 1180 | → | 1824 | → | 127 | 43–38 | 53.1% | |
| 1180 | → | 1824 | → | 125 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 1180 | → | 1824 | → | 147 | 30–20 | 60.0% | |
| 1180 | → | 1824 | → | 99 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1180 | → | 1824 | → | 145 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 1185 | → | 1823 | → | 138 | 152–87 | 63.6% | |
| 1185 | → | 1823 | → | 113 | 22–19 | 53.7% | |
| 1185 | → | 1823 | → | 99 | 125–67 | 65.1% | |
| 1185 | ↑310 | 1823 | ↑40 | 79 | 115–85 | 57.5% | |
| 1185 | → | 1823 | → | 138 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 1190 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 146 | 63–47 | 57.3% | |
| 1190 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 97 | 83–95 | 46.6% | |
| 1190 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 140 | 31–18 | 63.3% | |
| 1190 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 105 | 45–26 | 63.4% | |
| 1190 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 97 | 100–55 | 64.5% | |
| 1190 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 94 | 88–62 | 58.7% | |
| 1190 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 139 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1190 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 92 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1190 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 129 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1190 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 104 | 28–14 | 66.7% | |
| 1190 | ↑1 | 1822 | → | 112 | 29–18 | 61.7% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings