Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/03 – 2026/08/09 (UTC)
5,673 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1097 | ↑7 | 1837 | → | 126 | 131–80 | 62.1% | |
| 1097 | ↑7 | 1837 | → | 93 | 47–32 | 59.5% | |
| 1103 | ↑7 | 1836 | → | 84 | 273–222 | 55.2% | |
| 1103 | ↑7 | 1836 | → | 88 | 101–115 | 46.8% | |
| 1103 | ↑7 | 1836 | → | 111 | 98–67 | 59.4% | |
| 1103 | ↑7 | 1836 | → | 83 | 341–207 | 62.2% | |
| 1103 | ↑7 | 1836 | → | 103 | 65–36 | 64.4% | |
| 1103 | ↑7 | 1836 | → | 148 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1109 | ↑7 | 1835 | → | 138 | 61–35 | 63.5% | |
| 1109 | ↑7 | 1835 | → | 99 | 355–166 | 68.1% | |
| 1109 | ↑7 | 1835 | → | 67 | 190–109 | 63.5% | |
| 1109 | ↑7 | 1835 | → | 144 | 9–6 | 60.0% | |
| 1113 | ↑8 | 1834 | → | 89 | 52–41 | 55.9% | |
| 1113 | ↑8 | 1834 | → | 140 | 46–31 | 59.7% | |
| 1113 | ↑8 | 1834 | → | 85 | 114–65 | 63.7% | |
| 1113 | ↑8 | 1834 | → | 84 | 261–165 | 61.3% | |
| 1113 | ↑8 | 1834 | → | 144 | 34–15 | 69.4% | |
| 1113 | ↑3 | 1834 | ↓1 | 69 | 171–115 | 59.8% | |
| 1113 | ↑8 | 1834 | → | 101 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1120 | ↑7 | 1833 | → | 91 | 196–84 | 70.0% | |
| 1120 | ↑72 | 1833 | ↑9 | 70 | 94–56 | 62.7% | |
| 1120 | ↑7 | 1833 | → | 88 | 165–109 | 60.2% | |
| 1120 | ↓42 | 1833 | ↓8 | 60 | 62–52 | 54.4% | |
| 1120 | ↑7 | 1833 | → | 106 | 15–11 | 57.7% | |
| 1125 | ↑7 | 1832 | → | 139 | 101–46 | 68.7% | |
| 1125 | ↑7 | 1832 | → | 124 | 12–6 | 66.7% | |
| 1125 | ↑7 | 1832 | → | 88 | 37–22 | 62.7% | |
| 1125 | ↑7 | 1832 | → | 96 | 57–40 | 58.8% | |
| 1125 | ↑7 | 1832 | → | 129 | 79–40 | 66.4% | |
| 1130 | ↑7 | 1831 | → | 108 | 76–64 | 54.3% | |
| 1130 | ↑7 | 1831 | → | 68 | 362–247 | 59.4% | |
| 1130 | ↑7 | 1831 | → | 144 | 173–75 | 69.8% | |
| 1130 | ↑7 | 1831 | → | 75 | 306–202 | 60.2% | |
| 1130 | ↑7 | 1831 | → | 86 | 381–264 | 59.1% | |
| 1130 | ↑7 | 1831 | → | 81 | 62–30 | 67.4% | |
| 1130 | ↑7 | 1831 | → | 79 | 95–54 | 63.8% | |
| 1130 | ↑7 | 1831 | → | 103 | 27–14 | 65.9% | |
| 1138 | ↑8 | 1830 | → | 130 | 32–22 | 59.3% | |
| 1138 | ↑8 | 1830 | → | 114 | 102–58 | 63.7% | |
| 1138 | ↑8 | 1830 | → | 131 | 28–18 | 60.9% | |
| 1138 | ↑8 | 1830 | → | 96 | 165–134 | 55.2% | |
| 1138 | ↑8 | 1830 | → | 84 | 106–80 | 57.0% | |
| 1138 | ↑8 | 1830 | → | 113 | 175–121 | 59.1% | |
| 1138 | ↑243 | 1830 | ↑33 | 97 | 84–53 | 61.3% | |
| 1138 | ↑8 | 1830 | → | 92 | 128–100 | 56.1% | |
| 1138 | ↑8 | 1830 | → | 105 | 58–43 | 57.4% | |
| 1138 | ↑8 | 1830 | → | 111 | 51–26 | 66.2% | |
| 1148 | ↑10 | 1829 | → | 145 | 137–67 | 67.2% | |
| 1148 | ↑10 | 1829 | → | 80 | 98–53 | 64.9% | |
| 1148 | ↑10 | 1829 | → | 133 | 105–73 | 59.0% | |
| 1148 | ↑97 | 1829 | ↑13 | 98 | 177–101 | 63.7% | |
| 1148 | ↑97 | 1829 | ↑13 | 87 | 191–115 | 62.4% | |
| 1148 | ↑10 | 1829 | → | 136 | 62–20 | 75.6% | |
| 1148 | ↑10 | 1829 | → | 79 | 90–63 | 58.8% | |
| 1148 | ↑10 | 1829 | → | 72 | 85–83 | 50.6% | |
| 1156 | ↑9 | 1828 | → | 90 | 166–102 | 61.9% | |
| 1156 | ↑9 | 1828 | → | 100 | 25–14 | 64.1% | |
| 1156 | ↑9 | 1828 | → | 106 | 72–40 | 64.3% | |
| 1156 | ↑9 | 1828 | → | 80 | 33–20 | 62.3% | |
| 1156 | ↑9 | 1828 | → | 142 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1156 | ↑9 | 1828 | → | 112 | 21–10 | 67.7% | |
| 1162 | ↑10 | 1827 | → | 64 | 513–437 | 54.0% | |
| 1162 | ↑24 | 1827 | ↑2 | 78 | 163–100 | 62.0% | |
| 1162 | ↑10 | 1827 | → | 100 | 59–38 | 60.8% | |
| 1162 | ↑10 | 1827 | → | 79 | 210–151 | 58.2% | |
| 1162 | ↑10 | 1827 | → | 126 | 13–9 | 59.1% | |
| 1167 | ↑330 | 1826 | ↑46 | 70 | 281–184 | 60.4% | |
| 1167 | ↑10 | 1826 | → | 105 | 44–26 | 62.9% | |
| 1167 | ↑10 | 1826 | → | 125 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 1167 | ↑10 | 1826 | → | 144 | 229–137 | 62.6% | |
| 1167 | ↑10 | 1826 | → | 104 | 24–16 | 60.0% | |
| 1167 | ↑10 | 1826 | → | 141 | 18–8 | 69.2% | |
| 1167 | ↑10 | 1826 | → | 127 | 14–7 | 66.7% | |
| 1167 | ↑10 | 1826 | → | 139 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1167 | ↑10 | 1826 | → | 148 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1176 | ↑10 | 1825 | → | 149 | 59–24 | 71.1% | |
| 1176 | ↑10 | 1825 | → | 94 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 1176 | ↑10 | 1825 | → | 87 | 174–80 | 68.5% | |
| 1179 | ↑144 | 1824 | ↑19 | 56 | 374–310 | 54.7% | |
| 1179 | ↑13 | 1824 | → | 130 | 43–38 | 53.1% | |
| 1179 | ↑13 | 1824 | → | 129 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 1179 | ↑13 | 1824 | → | 104 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1179 | ↑13 | 1824 | → | 77 | 109–67 | 61.9% | |
| 1179 | ↑178 | 1824 | ↑24 | 75 | 64–49 | 56.6% | |
| 1179 | ↑13 | 1824 | → | 149 | 10–4 | 71.4% | |
| 1186 | ↑12 | 1823 | → | 142 | 152–87 | 63.6% | |
| 1186 | ↑12 | 1823 | → | 117 | 22–19 | 53.7% | |
| 1186 | ↑12 | 1823 | → | 104 | 125–67 | 65.1% | |
| 1186 | ↑12 | 1823 | → | 141 | 43–28 | 60.6% | |
| 1186 | ↑12 | 1823 | → | 78 | 54–31 | 63.5% | |
| 1191 | ↑13 | 1822 | → | 102 | 83–95 | 46.6% | |
| 1191 | ↑206 | 1822 | ↑28 | 53 | 1111–643 | 63.3% | |
| 1191 | ↑13 | 1822 | → | 144 | 31–18 | 63.3% | |
| 1191 | ↑13 | 1822 | → | 109 | 45–26 | 63.4% | |
| 1191 | ↑222 | 1822 | ↑30 | 56 | 152–135 | 53.0% | |
| 1191 | ↑13 | 1822 | → | 99 | 88–62 | 58.7% | |
| 1191 | ↑13 | 1822 | → | 143 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1191 | ↑13 | 1822 | → | 97 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1191 | ↑13 | 1822 | → | 132 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1191 | ↑13 | 1822 | → | 108 | 28–14 | 66.7% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings