Player Ranking
Week of 2026/07/20 – 2026/07/26 (UTC)
5,855 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 87 | 119–92 | 56.4% | |
| 1201 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 132 | 42–20 | 67.7% | |
| 1201 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 86 | 302–188 | 61.6% | |
| 1201 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 144 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 1201 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 77 | 239–209 | 53.3% | |
| 1201 | ↓317 | 1821 | ↓51 | 111 | 59–40 | 59.6% | |
| 1201 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 101 | 16–10 | 61.5% | |
| 1208 | ↑2 | 1820 | → | 147 | 33–23 | 58.9% | |
| 1208 | ↑2 | 1820 | → | 100 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 1210 | ↑4 | 1819 | → | 73 | 1231–631 | 66.1% | |
| 1210 | NEW | 1819 | NEW | 126 | 38–17 | 69.1% | |
| 1210 | ↑4 | 1819 | → | 94 | 149–79 | 65.4% | |
| 1210 | ↑4 | 1819 | → | 108 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 1210 | ↑4 | 1819 | → | 115 | 85–42 | 66.9% | |
| 1210 | ↑4 | 1819 | → | 137 | 52–26 | 66.7% | |
| 1210 | ↑4 | 1819 | → | 140 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 1210 | ↓119 | 1819 | ↓19 | 84 | 17–11 | 60.7% | |
| 1210 | ↑4 | 1819 | → | 117 | 16–8 | 66.7% | |
| 1219 | ↑3 | 1818 | → | 104 | 94–47 | 66.7% | |
| 1219 | ↑3 | 1818 | → | 97 | 50–32 | 61.0% | |
| 1219 | ↑3 | 1818 | → | 102 | 72–46 | 61.0% | |
| 1219 | ↑3 | 1818 | → | 108 | 25–15 | 62.5% | |
| 1223 | ↑4 | 1817 | → | 109 | 69–47 | 59.5% | |
| 1223 | ↑4 | 1817 | → | 98 | 86–56 | 60.6% | |
| 1223 | ↑4 | 1817 | → | 94 | 30–16 | 65.2% | |
| 1223 | ↑4 | 1817 | → | 147 | 30–21 | 58.8% | |
| 1223 | ↑4 | 1817 | → | 97 | 29–25 | 53.7% | |
| 1223 | ↑4 | 1817 | → | 122 | 157–121 | 56.5% | |
| 1223 | ↑4 | 1817 | → | 82 | 139–81 | 63.2% | |
| 1223 | ↑4 | 1817 | → | 118 | 16–16 | 50.0% | |
| 1223 | ↓132 | 1817 | ↓21 | 74 | 44–28 | 61.1% | |
| 1232 | ↑4 | 1816 | → | 113 | 174–99 | 63.7% | |
| 1232 | ↑4 | 1816 | → | 92 | 189–113 | 62.6% | |
| 1232 | ↑4 | 1816 | → | 149 | 35–30 | 53.8% | |
| 1232 | ↓412 | 1816 | ↓69 | 121 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1232 | ↑4 | 1816 | → | 96 | 45–31 | 59.2% | |
| 1237 | ↑4 | 1815 | → | 129 | 60–40 | 60.0% | |
| 1237 | ↑4 | 1815 | → | 117 | 84–46 | 64.6% | |
| 1237 | ↑4 | 1815 | → | 74 | 388–306 | 55.9% | |
| 1237 | ↑4 | 1815 | → | 101 | 27–22 | 55.1% | |
| 1241 | ↑6 | 1814 | → | 77 | 311–151 | 67.3% | |
| 1241 | ↑6 | 1814 | → | 147 | 45–40 | 52.9% | |
| 1241 | ↑6 | 1814 | → | 133 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1241 | ↑6 | 1814 | → | 99 | 80–100 | 44.4% | |
| 1241 | ↑6 | 1814 | → | 129 | 223–152 | 59.5% | |
| 1241 | ↑6 | 1814 | → | 116 | 407–266 | 60.5% | |
| 1241 | ↑6 | 1814 | → | 110 | 72–111 | 39.3% | |
| 1241 | ↑6 | 1814 | → | 116 | 49–32 | 60.5% | |
| 1241 | ↑6 | 1814 | → | 86 | 32–27 | 54.2% | |
| 1241 | ↑6 | 1814 | → | 102 | 36–22 | 62.1% | |
| 1241 | ↑6 | 1814 | → | 109 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1241 | ↑6 | 1814 | → | 93 | 25–22 | 53.2% | |
| 1253 | ↑7 | 1813 | → | 93 | 216–90 | 70.6% | |
| 1253 | ↑7 | 1813 | → | 107 | 70–32 | 68.6% | |
| 1253 | ↑7 | 1813 | → | 135 | 32–17 | 65.3% | |
| 1253 | ↑7 | 1813 | → | 129 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 1253 | ↑7 | 1813 | → | 105 | 84–48 | 63.6% | |
| 1253 | ↑340 | 1813 | ↑45 | 80 | 52–32 | 61.9% | |
| 1253 | ↑7 | 1813 | → | 142 | 53–28 | 65.4% | |
| 1253 | ↑7 | 1813 | → | 103 | 20–16 | 55.6% | |
| 1253 | ↑7 | 1813 | → | 109 | 40–21 | 65.6% | |
| 1253 | ↑7 | 1813 | → | 92 | 96–45 | 68.1% | |
| 1253 | ↑7 | 1813 | → | 108 | 120–89 | 57.4% | |
| 1253 | ↑7 | 1813 | → | 131 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 1265 | ↑8 | 1812 | → | 114 | 59–41 | 59.0% | |
| 1265 | ↑8 | 1812 | → | 95 | 97–50 | 66.0% | |
| 1265 | ↑8 | 1812 | → | 130 | 20–11 | 64.5% | |
| 1265 | ↑8 | 1812 | → | 106 | 58–32 | 64.4% | |
| 1269 | ↑8 | 1811 | → | 113 | 83–49 | 62.9% | |
| 1269 | ↑8 | 1811 | → | 93 | 167–125 | 57.2% | |
| 1269 | ↑8 | 1811 | → | 118 | 18–19 | 48.6% | |
| 1269 | ↑8 | 1811 | → | 67 | 152–133 | 53.3% | |
| 1273 | ↑73 | 1810 | ↑9 | 62 | 70–48 | 59.3% | |
| 1273 | ↑384 | 1810 | ↑48 | 66 | 88–69 | 56.1% | |
| 1273 | ↑8 | 1810 | → | 104 | 36–23 | 61.0% | |
| 1273 | NEW | 1810 | NEW | 135 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1277 | ↑7 | 1809 | → | 79 | 257–155 | 62.4% | |
| 1277 | ↑7 | 1809 | → | 144 | 63–37 | 63.0% | |
| 1277 | ↑7 | 1809 | → | 96 | 44–30 | 59.5% | |
| 1277 | ↑7 | 1809 | → | 90 | 32–24 | 57.1% | |
| 1277 | ↑7 | 1809 | → | 104 | 53–31 | 63.1% | |
| 1277 | ↑7 | 1809 | → | 115 | 18–9 | 66.7% | |
| 1277 | ↑7 | 1809 | → | 91 | 55–31 | 64.0% | |
| 1284 | ↑7 | 1808 | → | 116 | 65–36 | 64.4% | |
| 1284 | ↑7 | 1808 | → | 93 | 99–67 | 59.6% | |
| 1284 | ↑7 | 1808 | → | 123 | 19–26 | 42.2% | |
| 1284 | ↑7 | 1808 | → | 79 | 264–171 | 60.7% | |
| 1284 | ↓306 | 1808 | ↓47 | 77 | 275–178 | 60.7% | |
| 1284 | ↑7 | 1808 | → | 140 | 53–31 | 63.1% | |
| 1284 | ↑7 | 1808 | → | 106 | 38–21 | 64.4% | |
| 1284 | ↑702 | 1808 | ↑85 | 87 | 31–23 | 57.4% | |
| 1284 | ↑7 | 1808 | → | 123 | 42–22 | 65.6% | |
| 1293 | ↑5 | 1807 | → | 118 | 56–31 | 64.4% | |
| 1293 | ↑5 | 1807 | → | 105 | 50–28 | 64.1% | |
| 1293 | ↑5 | 1807 | → | 73 | 302–200 | 60.2% | |
| 1293 | ↑5 | 1807 | → | 65 | 138–120 | 53.5% | |
| 1293 | ↓119 | 1807 | ↓18 | 73 | 229–154 | 59.8% | |
| 1293 | ↑5 | 1807 | → | 144 | 51–28 | 64.6% | |
| 1293 | ↓240 | 1807 | ↓36 | 75 | 60–47 | 56.1% | |
| 1293 | ↑5 | 1807 | → | 138 | 11–8 | 57.9% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings