Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/03 – 2026/08/09 (UTC)
5,673 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1191 | ↑13 | 1822 | → | 117 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 1202 | ↑12 | 1821 | → | 92 | 119–92 | 56.4% | |
| 1202 | ↓107 | 1821 | ↓17 | 104 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1202 | ↑12 | 1821 | → | 135 | 42–20 | 67.7% | |
| 1202 | ↑12 | 1821 | → | 147 | 24–12 | 66.7% | |
| 1202 | ↑12 | 1821 | → | 76 | 243–211 | 53.5% | |
| 1202 | ↑12 | 1821 | → | 115 | 59–40 | 59.6% | |
| 1202 | ↑12 | 1821 | → | 105 | 16–10 | 61.5% | |
| 1209 | ↑12 | 1820 | → | 70 | 387–286 | 57.5% | |
| 1209 | ↑12 | 1820 | → | 105 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 1211 | ↑12 | 1819 | → | 130 | 38–17 | 69.1% | |
| 1211 | ↑12 | 1819 | → | 99 | 149–79 | 65.4% | |
| 1211 | ↑12 | 1819 | → | 112 | 102–47 | 68.5% | |
| 1211 | ↑12 | 1819 | → | 119 | 85–42 | 66.9% | |
| 1211 | ↑12 | 1819 | → | 141 | 52–26 | 66.7% | |
| 1211 | ↑12 | 1819 | → | 143 | 16–7 | 69.6% | |
| 1211 | ↑12 | 1819 | → | 90 | 17–11 | 60.7% | |
| 1211 | ↑12 | 1819 | → | 121 | 16–8 | 66.7% | |
| 1219 | ↑13 | 1818 | → | 109 | 94–47 | 66.7% | |
| 1219 | ↑13 | 1818 | → | 102 | 50–32 | 61.0% | |
| 1219 | ↑13 | 1818 | → | 104 | 38–20 | 65.5% | |
| 1219 | ↑13 | 1818 | → | 56 | 139–110 | 55.8% | |
| 1219 | ↑13 | 1818 | → | 112 | 25–15 | 62.5% | |
| 1224 | ↑14 | 1817 | → | 114 | 69–47 | 59.5% | |
| 1224 | ↑14 | 1817 | → | 103 | 86–56 | 60.6% | |
| 1224 | ↑14 | 1817 | → | 99 | 30–16 | 65.2% | |
| 1224 | ↑14 | 1817 | → | 102 | 29–25 | 53.7% | |
| 1224 | ↑14 | 1817 | → | 126 | 157–121 | 56.5% | |
| 1224 | ↑14 | 1817 | → | 122 | 16–16 | 50.0% | |
| 1230 | ↑15 | 1816 | → | 99 | 98–70 | 58.3% | |
| 1230 | ↓260 | 1816 | ↓41 | 75 | 122–123 | 49.8% | |
| 1230 | ↑15 | 1816 | → | 125 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1233 | ↑16 | 1815 | → | 132 | 60–40 | 60.0% | |
| 1233 | ↑16 | 1815 | → | 121 | 84–46 | 64.6% | |
| 1233 | ↑16 | 1815 | → | 80 | 388–306 | 55.9% | |
| 1236 | ↑16 | 1814 | → | 137 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1236 | ↑16 | 1814 | → | 111 | 49–32 | 60.5% | |
| 1236 | ↑16 | 1814 | → | 132 | 223–152 | 59.5% | |
| 1236 | ↑16 | 1814 | → | 120 | 407–266 | 60.5% | |
| 1236 | ↑16 | 1814 | → | 114 | 72–111 | 39.3% | |
| 1236 | ↑16 | 1814 | → | 121 | 49–32 | 60.5% | |
| 1236 | ↑16 | 1814 | → | 91 | 32–27 | 54.2% | |
| 1236 | ↑16 | 1814 | → | 107 | 36–22 | 62.1% | |
| 1236 | ↑16 | 1814 | → | 113 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1236 | ↑16 | 1814 | → | 98 | 25–22 | 53.2% | |
| 1246 | ↑18 | 1813 | → | 98 | 216–90 | 70.6% | |
| 1246 | ↑18 | 1813 | → | 112 | 70–32 | 68.6% | |
| 1246 | ↑18 | 1813 | → | 138 | 32–17 | 65.3% | |
| 1246 | ↑18 | 1813 | → | 141 | 8–8 | 50.0% | |
| 1246 | ↑18 | 1813 | → | 133 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 1246 | ↑126 | 1813 | ↑15 | 79 | 55–41 | 57.3% | |
| 1246 | ↑18 | 1813 | → | 110 | 84–48 | 63.6% | |
| 1246 | ↑18 | 1813 | → | 86 | 52–32 | 61.9% | |
| 1246 | ↑18 | 1813 | → | 107 | 20–16 | 55.6% | |
| 1246 | ↑18 | 1813 | → | 114 | 40–21 | 65.6% | |
| 1246 | ↑18 | 1813 | → | 97 | 96–45 | 68.1% | |
| 1246 | ↑18 | 1813 | → | 112 | 120–89 | 57.4% | |
| 1246 | ↑18 | 1813 | → | 134 | 15–6 | 71.4% | |
| 1259 | ↑17 | 1812 | → | 119 | 59–41 | 59.0% | |
| 1259 | ↑17 | 1812 | → | 110 | 58–32 | 64.4% | |
| 1261 | ↓115 | 1811 | ↓19 | 75 | 194–104 | 65.1% | |
| 1261 | ↑18 | 1811 | → | 122 | 18–19 | 48.6% | |
| 1263 | ↑17 | 1810 | → | 73 | 88–69 | 56.1% | |
| 1263 | ↑17 | 1810 | → | 108 | 36–23 | 61.0% | |
| 1263 | ↓77 | 1810 | ↓15 | 65 | 565–321 | 63.8% | |
| 1263 | ↑172 | 1810 | ↑21 | 86 | 29–22 | 56.9% | |
| 1263 | ↑17 | 1810 | → | 88 | 55–34 | 61.8% | |
| 1263 | ↑17 | 1810 | → | 77 | 46–30 | 60.5% | |
| 1263 | ↑17 | 1810 | → | 139 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1270 | ↑16 | 1809 | → | 85 | 257–155 | 62.4% | |
| 1270 | ↑16 | 1809 | → | 147 | 63–37 | 63.0% | |
| 1270 | ↑16 | 1809 | → | 94 | 103–64 | 61.7% | |
| 1270 | ↑16 | 1809 | → | 95 | 32–24 | 57.1% | |
| 1270 | ↑16 | 1809 | → | 108 | 53–31 | 63.1% | |
| 1270 | ↑16 | 1809 | → | 119 | 18–9 | 66.7% | |
| 1276 | ↑17 | 1808 | → | 120 | 65–36 | 64.4% | |
| 1276 | ↑17 | 1808 | → | 98 | 99–67 | 59.6% | |
| 1276 | ↑17 | 1808 | → | 127 | 19–26 | 42.2% | |
| 1276 | ↑109 | 1808 | ↑12 | 83 | 80–50 | 61.5% | |
| 1276 | ↑17 | 1808 | → | 85 | 52–46 | 53.1% | |
| 1276 | ↑17 | 1808 | → | 143 | 53–31 | 63.1% | |
| 1276 | ↑17 | 1808 | → | 110 | 38–21 | 64.4% | |
| 1276 | ↑17 | 1808 | → | 94 | 55–31 | 64.0% | |
| 1276 | ↑17 | 1808 | → | 117 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1276 | ↑17 | 1808 | → | 93 | 31–23 | 57.4% | |
| 1276 | ↑17 | 1808 | → | 127 | 42–22 | 65.6% | |
| 1287 | ↑17 | 1807 | → | 122 | 56–31 | 64.4% | |
| 1287 | ↑17 | 1807 | → | 109 | 50–28 | 64.1% | |
| 1287 | ↑17 | 1807 | → | 90 | 85–102 | 45.5% | |
| 1287 | ↑17 | 1807 | → | 80 | 229–154 | 59.8% | |
| 1287 | ↑17 | 1807 | → | 147 | 51–28 | 64.6% | |
| 1287 | ↑17 | 1807 | → | 81 | 60–47 | 56.1% | |
| 1287 | ↓150 | 1807 | ↓24 | 91 | 75–50 | 60.0% | |
| 1287 | ↑17 | 1807 | → | 141 | 11–8 | 57.9% | |
| 1287 | ↑17 | 1807 | → | 145 | 11–2 | 84.6% | |
| 1296 | ↓3 | 1806 | ↓2 | 80 | 265–173 | 60.5% | |
| 1296 | ↑17 | 1806 | → | 133 | 108–38 | 74.0% | |
| 1296 | ↑17 | 1806 | → | 111 | 21–16 | 56.8% | |
| 1296 | ↑17 | 1806 | → | 121 | 87–48 | 64.4% | |
| 1296 | ↑17 | 1806 | → | 111 | 31–18 | 63.3% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings