Player Ranking
Week of 2026/09/07 – 2026/09/13 (UTC)
5,760 players
Updated 2026/10/11 23:00 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1197 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 119 | 55–28 | 66.3% | |
| 1197 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 100 | 28–16 | 63.6% | |
| 1197 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 79 | 69–92 | 42.9% | |
| 1197 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 117 | 72–40 | 64.3% | |
| 1197 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 86 | 57–33 | 63.3% | |
| 1197 | ↑4 | 1828 | → | 122 | 21–10 | 67.7% | |
| 1207 | ↑3 | 1827 | → | 139 | 140–82 | 63.1% | |
| 1207 | ↑3 | 1827 | → | 104 | 54–31 | 63.5% | |
| 1209 | ↑3 | 1826 | → | 98 | 96–66 | 59.3% | |
| 1209 | ↑3 | 1826 | → | 112 | 149–89 | 62.6% | |
| 1209 | ↑3 | 1826 | → | 134 | 38–22 | 63.3% | |
| 1209 | ↑3 | 1826 | → | 59 | 159–126 | 55.8% | |
| 1209 | ↑3 | 1826 | → | 110 | 20–18 | 52.6% | |
| 1209 | ↑3 | 1826 | → | 136 | 14–7 | 66.7% | |
| 1209 | ↑3 | 1826 | → | 148 | 13–10 | 56.5% | |
| 1209 | ↑344 | 1826 | ↑55 | 81 | 23–14 | 62.2% | |
| 1217 | ↑3 | 1825 | → | 89 | 82–44 | 65.1% | |
| 1217 | ↑3 | 1825 | → | 106 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 1217 | ↑261 | 1825 | ↑42 | 107 | 29–19 | 60.4% | |
| 1220 | ↑3 | 1824 | → | 139 | 43–38 | 53.1% | |
| 1220 | ↑3 | 1824 | → | 138 | 39–22 | 63.9% | |
| 1220 | ↑3 | 1824 | → | 82 | 46–27 | 63.0% | |
| 1220 | ↑160 | 1824 | ↑25 | 76 | 175–118 | 59.7% | |
| 1220 | ↑3 | 1824 | → | 115 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1225 | ↑3 | 1823 | → | 70 | 282–181 | 60.9% | |
| 1225 | ↓39 | 1823 | ↓7 | 66 | 307–232 | 57.0% | |
| 1225 | ↑3 | 1823 | → | 127 | 22–19 | 53.7% | |
| 1225 | ↓2 | 1823 | ↓1 | 70 | 319–244 | 56.7% | |
| 1225 | ↑3 | 1823 | → | 89 | 132–98 | 57.4% | |
| 1230 | ↑2 | 1822 | → | 64 | 526–447 | 54.1% | |
| 1230 | ↑2 | 1822 | → | 85 | 271–188 | 59.0% | |
| 1230 | ↑358 | 1822 | ↑55 | 86 | 59–53 | 52.7% | |
| 1230 | ↑2 | 1822 | → | 65 | 69–51 | 57.5% | |
| 1230 | ↑2 | 1822 | → | 108 | 19–12 | 61.3% | |
| 1230 | ↑2 | 1822 | → | 126 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 1236 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 92 | 61–40 | 60.4% | |
| 1236 | ↓50 | 1821 | ↓9 | 101 | 76–62 | 55.1% | |
| 1236 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 81 | 48–33 | 59.3% | |
| 1236 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 98 | 89–43 | 67.4% | |
| 1236 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 115 | 22–16 | 57.9% | |
| 1236 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 144 | 42–20 | 67.7% | |
| 1236 | ↑2 | 1821 | → | 125 | 59–40 | 59.6% | |
| 1236 | ↓249 | 1821 | ↓36 | 115 | 14–10 | 58.3% | |
| 1244 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 91 | 277–191 | 59.2% | |
| 1244 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 75 | 176–104 | 62.9% | |
| 1244 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 99 | 60–35 | 63.2% | |
| 1244 | ↑1 | 1820 | → | 116 | 29–18 | 61.7% | |
| 1248 | ↑2 | 1819 | → | 138 | 8–4 | 66.7% | |
| 1248 | ↑2 | 1819 | → | 129 | 85–42 | 66.9% | |
| 1248 | ↑2 | 1819 | → | 104 | 17–12 | 58.6% | |
| 1248 | ↑2 | 1819 | → | 116 | 34–24 | 58.6% | |
| 1248 | ↑2 | 1819 | → | 102 | 17–11 | 60.7% | |
| 1253 | ↑3 | 1818 | → | 136 | 24–14 | 63.2% | |
| 1253 | ↑3 | 1818 | → | 115 | 38–20 | 65.5% | |
| 1253 | ↑3 | 1818 | → | 112 | 62–41 | 60.2% | |
| 1253 | ↑3 | 1818 | → | 131 | 45–20 | 69.2% | |
| 1253 | ↑21 | 1818 | ↑3 | 91 | 226–212 | 51.6% | |
| 1253 | ↑3 | 1818 | → | 111 | 25–20 | 55.6% | |
| 1253 | ↑3 | 1818 | → | 102 | 36–28 | 56.3% | |
| 1253 | ↑168 | 1818 | ↑25 | 62 | 125–101 | 55.3% | |
| 1253 | ↑3 | 1818 | → | 103 | 19–13 | 59.4% | |
| 1262 | ↑1 | 1817 | → | 121 | 25–18 | 58.1% | |
| 1262 | ↑1 | 1817 | → | 102 | 103–53 | 66.0% | |
| 1262 | ↑1 | 1817 | → | 114 | 86–56 | 60.6% | |
| 1262 | ↑1 | 1817 | → | 111 | 30–16 | 65.2% | |
| 1262 | ↑1 | 1817 | → | 135 | 157–121 | 56.5% | |
| 1267 | ↑2 | 1816 | → | 95 | 77–53 | 59.2% | |
| 1267 | ↑2 | 1816 | → | 110 | 98–70 | 58.3% | |
| 1267 | ↑2 | 1816 | → | 134 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1267 | ↑2 | 1816 | → | 91 | 63–36 | 63.6% | |
| 1271 | ↑3 | 1815 | → | 91 | 105–71 | 59.7% | |
| 1271 | ↑3 | 1815 | → | 141 | 60–40 | 60.0% | |
| 1271 | ↓137 | 1815 | ↓22 | 90 | 50–34 | 59.5% | |
| 1271 | ↑3 | 1815 | → | 114 | 52–35 | 59.8% | |
| 1271 | ↑672 | 1815 | ↑90 | 91 | 35–23 | 60.3% | |
| 1271 | ↑3 | 1815 | → | 120 | 14–11 | 56.0% | |
| 1277 | ↑3 | 1814 | → | 122 | 49–32 | 60.5% | |
| 1277 | ↑3 | 1814 | → | 141 | 223–152 | 59.5% | |
| 1277 | ↑3 | 1814 | → | 130 | 49–32 | 60.5% | |
| 1277 | ↑3 | 1814 | → | 101 | 74–46 | 61.7% | |
| 1277 | ↑499 | 1814 | ↑69 | 84 | 100–56 | 64.1% | |
| 1282 | ↑2 | 1813 | → | 122 | 70–32 | 68.6% | |
| 1282 | ↑2 | 1813 | → | 147 | 32–17 | 65.3% | |
| 1282 | ↑2 | 1813 | → | 142 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 1282 | ↑2 | 1813 | → | 120 | 84–48 | 63.6% | |
| 1282 | ↑2 | 1813 | → | 99 | 52–32 | 61.9% | |
| 1282 | ↓96 | 1813 | ↓17 | 98 | 86–55 | 61.0% | |
| 1282 | ↑73 | 1813 | ↑10 | 75 | 109–94 | 53.7% | |
| 1282 | ↑2 | 1813 | → | 118 | 20–16 | 55.6% | |
| 1282 | ↑2 | 1813 | → | 109 | 96–45 | 68.1% | |
| 1282 | ↑2 | 1813 | → | 99 | 43–30 | 58.9% | |
| 1282 | ↑2 | 1813 | → | 122 | 120–89 | 57.4% | |
| 1282 | NEW | 1813 | NEW | 145 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1294 | ↓1 | 1812 | → | 128 | 59–41 | 59.0% | |
| 1294 | ↓341 | 1812 | ↓50 | 112 | 199–133 | 59.9% | |
| 1294 | ↓31 | 1812 | ↓5 | 91 | 115–62 | 65.0% | |
| 1294 | ↓1 | 1812 | → | 106 | 96–49 | 66.2% | |
| 1294 | ↓1 | 1812 | → | 105 | 133–54 | 71.1% | |
| 1294 | ↓1 | 1812 | → | 121 | 58–32 | 64.4% | |
| 1294 | ↓1 | 1812 | → | 108 | 56–36 | 60.9% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings