Player Ranking
Week of 2026/08/03 – 2026/08/09 (UTC)
5,673 players
Updated 2026/10/12 04:01 UTC
| Rank | Rank change |
Player
|
Rating | Rating change | RD | Win–Loss | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | NEW | 1790 | NEW | 117 | 39–32 | 54.9% | |
| 1401 | ↑28 | 1790 | → | 135 | 8–6 | 57.1% | |
| 1403 | ↑32 | 1789 | → | 128 | 48–25 | 65.8% | |
| 1403 | ↓189 | 1789 | ↓32 | 84 | 305–190 | 61.6% | |
| 1403 | ↑32 | 1789 | → | 89 | 170–127 | 57.2% | |
| 1403 | ↓12 | 1789 | ↓6 | 68 | 232–158 | 59.5% | |
| 1403 | ↑32 | 1789 | → | 101 | 267–185 | 59.1% | |
| 1403 | ↑32 | 1789 | → | 98 | 34–24 | 58.6% | |
| 1403 | ↑32 | 1789 | → | 140 | 15–14 | 51.7% | |
| 1403 | ↑32 | 1789 | → | 146 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 1403 | ↑32 | 1789 | → | 107 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 1412 | ↑31 | 1788 | → | 145 | 21–8 | 72.4% | |
| 1412 | ↑31 | 1788 | → | 115 | 44–28 | 61.1% | |
| 1412 | ↑31 | 1788 | → | 118 | 233–142 | 62.1% | |
| 1412 | ↑125 | 1788 | ↑13 | 79 | 131–99 | 57.0% | |
| 1412 | ↑31 | 1788 | → | 144 | 14–8 | 63.6% | |
| 1412 | ↑31 | 1788 | → | 91 | 60–35 | 63.2% | |
| 1412 | ↑31 | 1788 | → | 106 | 30–18 | 62.5% | |
| 1412 | ↑31 | 1788 | → | 143 | 14–6 | 70.0% | |
| 1412 | ↑31 | 1788 | → | 133 | 15–8 | 65.2% | |
| 1412 | ↑31 | 1788 | → | 121 | 12–7 | 63.2% | |
| 1412 | ↑31 | 1788 | → | 141 | 6–4 | 60.0% | |
| 1423 | ↑30 | 1787 | → | 96 | 130–84 | 60.7% | |
| 1423 | ↑185 | 1787 | ↑22 | 78 | 265–186 | 58.8% | |
| 1423 | ↑30 | 1787 | → | 149 | 7–2 | 77.8% | |
| 1423 | ↑30 | 1787 | → | 75 | 117–95 | 55.2% | |
| 1423 | ↑30 | 1787 | → | 102 | 69–43 | 61.6% | |
| 1423 | ↑30 | 1787 | → | 102 | 47–27 | 63.5% | |
| 1423 | ↑30 | 1787 | → | 142 | 7–4 | 63.6% | |
| 1430 | ↑31 | 1786 | → | 107 | 27–20 | 57.4% | |
| 1430 | ↑31 | 1786 | → | 85 | 294–170 | 63.4% | |
| 1430 | ↓198 | 1786 | ↓32 | 103 | 72–47 | 60.5% | |
| 1430 | ↓1 | 1786 | ↓4 | 57 | 204–196 | 51.0% | |
| 1434 | ↓101 | 1785 | ↓19 | 73 | 244–186 | 56.7% | |
| 1434 | ↑31 | 1785 | → | 117 | 18–12 | 60.0% | |
| 1434 | ↑31 | 1785 | → | 118 | 48–30 | 61.5% | |
| 1434 | ↑31 | 1785 | → | 143 | 39–23 | 62.9% | |
| 1434 | ↑31 | 1785 | → | 109 | 34–25 | 57.6% | |
| 1434 | ↑31 | 1785 | → | 137 | 17–10 | 63.0% | |
| 1440 | ↑31 | 1784 | → | 76 | 172–105 | 62.1% | |
| 1440 | ↑31 | 1784 | → | 129 | 28–18 | 60.9% | |
| 1440 | ↑31 | 1784 | → | 107 | 121–119 | 50.4% | |
| 1440 | ↑31 | 1784 | → | 116 | 57–38 | 60.0% | |
| 1440 | ↑31 | 1784 | → | 99 | 27–18 | 60.0% | |
| 1440 | ↑31 | 1784 | → | 79 | 61–88 | 40.9% | |
| 1446 | ↑32 | 1783 | → | 108 | 62–46 | 57.4% | |
| 1446 | ↑32 | 1783 | → | 139 | 22–14 | 61.1% | |
| 1446 | ↑32 | 1783 | → | 108 | 122–106 | 53.5% | |
| 1446 | ↑32 | 1783 | → | 98 | 45–34 | 57.0% | |
| 1446 | ↑32 | 1783 | → | 108 | 31–18 | 63.3% | |
| 1451 | ↑287 | 1782 | ↑32 | 68 | 145–94 | 60.7% | |
| 1451 | ↑33 | 1782 | → | 88 | 107–70 | 60.5% | |
| 1451 | ↑33 | 1782 | → | 111 | 18–13 | 58.1% | |
| 1451 | ↑33 | 1782 | → | 99 | 100–85 | 54.1% | |
| 1451 | ↑33 | 1782 | → | 113 | 36–26 | 58.1% | |
| 1451 | ↑33 | 1782 | → | 112 | 32–18 | 64.0% | |
| 1451 | ↑95 | 1782 | ↑9 | 111 | 42–24 | 63.6% | |
| 1451 | ↑33 | 1782 | → | 105 | 21–12 | 63.6% | |
| 1459 | ↑32 | 1781 | → | 96 | 100–57 | 63.7% | |
| 1459 | ↑32 | 1781 | → | 92 | 59–45 | 56.7% | |
| 1459 | ↑32 | 1781 | → | 128 | 12–8 | 60.0% | |
| 1459 | ↑32 | 1781 | → | 84 | 52–34 | 60.5% | |
| 1459 | ↑32 | 1781 | → | 93 | 48–31 | 60.8% | |
| 1459 | ↑32 | 1781 | → | 112 | 10–6 | 62.5% | |
| 1465 | ↑32 | 1780 | → | 87 | 199–215 | 48.1% | |
| 1465 | ↑32 | 1780 | → | 110 | 116–87 | 57.1% | |
| 1465 | ↑32 | 1780 | → | 147 | 61–66 | 48.0% | |
| 1465 | ↓161 | 1780 | ↓27 | 66 | 144–124 | 53.7% | |
| 1465 | ↑32 | 1780 | → | 128 | 21–10 | 67.7% | |
| 1465 | ↑32 | 1780 | → | 111 | 33–24 | 57.9% | |
| 1465 | ↑32 | 1780 | → | 117 | 19–11 | 63.3% | |
| 1472 | ↑32 | 1779 | → | 95 | 127–88 | 59.1% | |
| 1472 | ↑32 | 1779 | → | 124 | 70–44 | 61.4% | |
| 1472 | ↑32 | 1779 | → | 135 | 55–32 | 63.2% | |
| 1472 | ↑32 | 1779 | → | 114 | 41–24 | 63.1% | |
| 1472 | ↑32 | 1779 | → | 108 | 97–54 | 64.2% | |
| 1472 | ↑32 | 1779 | → | 82 | 88–47 | 65.2% | |
| 1472 | ↑32 | 1779 | → | 121 | 53–35 | 60.2% | |
| 1472 | ↓106 | 1779 | ↓20 | 89 | 57–48 | 54.3% | |
| 1472 | ↑12 | 1779 | ↓3 | 97 | 58–23 | 71.6% | |
| 1472 | ↑32 | 1779 | → | 97 | 57–33 | 63.3% | |
| 1472 | ↑32 | 1779 | → | 143 | 16–10 | 61.5% | |
| 1483 | ↑31 | 1778 | → | 144 | 29–23 | 55.8% | |
| 1483 | ↑31 | 1778 | → | 91 | 75–54 | 58.1% | |
| 1483 | ↑31 | 1778 | → | 81 | 158–116 | 57.7% | |
| 1483 | ↑31 | 1778 | → | 112 | 15–10 | 60.0% | |
| 1483 | ↑31 | 1778 | → | 147 | 29–13 | 69.0% | |
| 1483 | ↑31 | 1778 | → | 132 | 23–14 | 62.2% | |
| 1489 | ↑33 | 1777 | → | 130 | 245–134 | 64.6% | |
| 1489 | ↑33 | 1777 | → | 73 | 48–61 | 44.0% | |
| 1489 | ↑94 | 1777 | ↑10 | 65 | 72–47 | 60.5% | |
| 1492 | ↑32 | 1776 | → | 110 | 49–35 | 58.3% | |
| 1492 | ↓240 | 1776 | ↓38 | 79 | 311–153 | 67.0% | |
| 1492 | ↑32 | 1776 | → | 125 | 75–37 | 67.0% | |
| 1492 | ↑32 | 1776 | → | 93 | 248–192 | 56.4% | |
| 1492 | ↑32 | 1776 | → | 120 | 57–41 | 58.2% | |
| 1492 | ↑32 | 1776 | → | 138 | 86–61 | 58.5% | |
| 1492 | ↑32 | 1776 | → | 119 | 25–29 | 46.3% | |
| 1492 | ↑32 | 1776 | → | 84 | 71–40 | 64.0% | |
| 1492 | ↑32 | 1776 | → | 143 | 22–12 | 64.7% |
How are ratings calculated? About ratings